All Cities At country : Poland
Region/Governorate: Pomeranian Voivodeship
As Listed At Facebook Advertising location
Share these Cities with your friends who is interrested in facebook targetting :


                                            
  1. Å?Egowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2. Å?Aczyno, Gdansk, Poland
  3. Å?Osienice Nowe, Gdansk, Poland
  4. Å?Upawa, Slupsk, Poland
  5. Å?Ebunia, Slupsk, Poland
  6. Å?Ojewo, Slupsk, Poland
  7. Å?Ysniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  8. Å?Ebno, Gdansk, Poland
  9. Angowice
  10. Å?Ekinia, Slupsk, Poland
  11. Å?Ubna, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  12. Å?Aszka, Elblag, Poland
  13. Å?Uby, Gdansk, Poland
  14. Å?Abiszewo, Slupsk, Poland
  15. Å?Osino, Slupsk, Poland
  16. Å?Ukocin, Gdansk, Poland
  17. Wygoda Å?Aczynska, Gdansk, Poland
  18. Å?Eba, Slupsk, Poland
  19. Å?Aczki, Gdansk, Poland
  20. Å?Ebcz, Gdansk, Poland
  21. Å?Ukowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  22. Å?Akie, Slupsk, Poland
  23. Å?Okciowe, Slupsk, Poland
  24. Å?Ag, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  25. Å?Oza, Slupsk, Poland
  26. Å?Etowo, Gdansk, Poland
  27. Å?Ostowice, Gdansk, Poland
  28. Å?Oza, Elblag, Poland
  29. Å?Eczyce, Gdansk, Poland
  30. Å?Upawsk, Slupsk, Poland
  31. Å?Apin, Gdansk, Poland
  32. Å?Ubno, Slupsk, Poland
  33. Å?Azek, Gdansk, Poland
  34. Å?Ebieniec, Slupsk, Poland
  35. Å?Ebien, Slupsk, Poland
  36. Å?Ysica, Elblag, Poland
  37. Å?Apalice, Gdansk, Poland
  38. Å?Aczki Myszewskie, Elblag, Poland
  39. Å?Ysa Gora, Elblag, Poland
  40. Å?Eska Kolonia, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  41. Å?Aska Kepa, Elblag, Poland
  42. Antoniewo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  43. Ankamaty
  44. Alt Kolziglow, Slupsk, Poland
  45. Antonin, Elblag, Poland
  46. Alt Passarge, Elblag, Poland
  47. Alt Christburg, Elblag, Poland
  48. Augustowo, Gdansk, Poland
  49. Altfelde, Elblag, Poland
  50. Aplinki
  51. Altmark, Elblag, Poland
  52. Altenau, Elblag, Poland
  53. Altebabke, Elblag, Poland
  54. Ankemitt, Elblag, Poland
  55. Altendorf, Elblag, Poland
  56. Altweichsel, Elblag, Poland
  57. Alstadt, Elblag, Poland
  58. Tczewskie Å?Aki, Gdansk, Poland
  59. Althüttebei Mariensee, Gdansk, Poland
  60. Altmünsterberg, Elblag, Poland
  61. Althütte, Gdansk, Poland
  62. Altenowo, Elblag, Poland
  63. Andrzejewo, Elblag, Poland
  64. Autzendeich, Elblag, Poland
  65. Krasna Å?Aka, Elblag, Poland
  66. Gilwa A, Elblag, Poland
  67. Okragå‚A Å?Aka, Gdansk, Poland
  68. Krowie Å?Aki, Gdansk, Poland
  69. Grenzdorf A, Elblag, Poland
  70. Górne Arniki, Gdansk, Poland
  71. Sankt Albert, Gdansk, Poland
  72. Nowe Arniki, Gdansk, Poland
  73. Sankt Albrecht, Gdansk, Poland
  74. Bytów
  75. Banino
  76. Bolszewo
  77. Brusy
  78. Bojano, Gdansk, Poland
  79. Borsk, Gdansk, Poland
  80. Bartin, Slupsk, Poland
  81. Borzechowo
  82. Białogora, Gdansk, Poland
  83. Bobowo
  84. Bozepole Wielkie
  85. Brodnica Górna
  86. Budowo
  87. Barcino, Poland
  88. Babie Doły
  89. Bytonia
  90. Bieszkowice
  91. Brodnica Dolna
  92. Brzezno Szlacheckie
  93. Bincze
  94. Bedomin
  95. Bierkowo
  96. Borzytuchom
  97. Biesowice
  98. Borcz
  99. Borowo, Gdansk, Poland
  100. Borkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  101. Brzeźno Gdańskie, Gdansk, Poland
  102. Bolesławowo, Gdansk, Poland
  103. Biała Gora, Elblag, Poland
  104. Bielkówko
  105. Borzyszkowy
  106. Borucino, Gdansk, Poland
  107. Barłomino
  108. Bietowo
  109. Bałdowo
  110. Bogatka
  111. Buszkowy, Gdansk, Poland
  112. Bysewo, Gdansk, Poland
  113. Brzusce
  114. Bytowe, Slupsk, Poland
  115. Boroszewo
  116. Brachlewo
  117. Babi Doł, Gdansk, Poland
  118. Borowy Młyn, Slupsk, Poland
  119. Bronisławowo
  120. Baczek
  121. Barchnowy
  122. Brodnica, Gdansk, Poland
  123. Barwik
  124. Bielkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  125. Borzestowska Huta
  126. Brzezie, Slupsk, Poland
  127. Barłozno, Gdansk, Poland
  128. Backa Huta
  129. Bozepole Krolewskie
  130. Bobiecino
  131. Bolesławice, Slupsk, Poland
  132. Bruk, Elblag, Poland
  133. Baldram
  134. Brzezno Wielkie
  135. Balewo
  136. Brętowo, Gdansk, Poland
  137. Bartel Wielki
  138. Barnowiec, Slupsk, Poland
  139. Borety
  140. Biskupnica
  141. Buszkowy Górne
  142. Bystrze
  143. Badki
  144. Biecino
  145. Bychowo, Gdansk, Poland
  146. Bągart, Elblag, Poland
  147. Bröda, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  148. Bydlino
  149. Barlewice
  150. Bukowo, Elblag, Poland
  151. Bukowo, Slupsk, Poland
  152. Bobrowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  153. Białogarda
  154. Bedziechowo
  155. Bruskowo Wielkie
  156. Boze Pole
  157. Bargedzino
  158. Brzezno Leborskie
  159. Bozepole Małe, Gdansk, Poland
  160. Bedzmierowice
  161. Bucznik
  162. Bielsko, Slupsk, Poland
  163. Bochowo
  164. Bak, Gdansk, Poland
  165. Brzozowo, Slupsk, Poland
  166. Buka, Slupsk, Poland
  167. Borowy Las
  168. Borowina, Gdansk, Poland
  169. Blunaki
  170. Bacz
  171. Broczyna
  172. Beka, Gdansk, Poland
  173. Bedargowo, Gdansk, Poland
  174. Buszkowy Dolne, Gdansk, Poland
  175. Biebrowo
  176. Brzyno
  177. Wielki Bukowiec
  178. Bystra, Gdansk, Poland
  179. Bartoszylas
  180. Bakowo, Gdansk, Poland
  181. Brody, Gdansk, Poland
  182. Nowy Barkoczyn
  183. Bozanka
  184. Benowo, Elblag, Poland
  185. Barcice, Elblag, Poland
  186. Białki, Elblag, Poland
  187. Bronowo, Slupsk, Poland
  188. Bór, Gdansk, Poland
  189. Budy, Gdansk, Poland
  190. Białe Błoto, Gdansk, Poland
  191. Brudzewo, Gdansk, Poland
  192. Borek, Gdansk, Poland
  193. Bzowo, Slupsk, Poland
  194. Bielawki, Gdansk, Poland
  195. Barkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  196. Strysza Buda
  197. Barwino
  198. Bukowa, Slupsk, Poland
  199. Bütow
  200. Bukowina, Gdansk, Poland
  201. Brzózki, Elblag, Poland
  202. Bliziny, Gdansk, Poland
  203. Błotnik
  204. Borzecino, Slupsk, Poland
  205. Borzestowo
  206. Bukowa Góra, Gdansk, Poland
  207. Barkocin
  208. Grabowo Bobowskie
  209. Bruskowo Małe
  210. Bylina, Slupsk, Poland
  211. Bładzikowo, Gdansk, Poland
  212. Stary Barkoczyn
  213. Karwienskie Błota, Gdansk, Poland
  214. Bielnik Ii Two), Elblag, Poland
  215. Brensk
  216. Binduga, Slupsk, Poland
  217. Borowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  218. Białachowo
  219. Bürgerwiesen, Gdansk, Poland
  220. Błotnia
  221. Borzecinko
  222. Barkocin, Gdansk, Poland
  223. Błonia, Gdansk, Poland
  224. Bukowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  225. Bojary, Gdansk, Poland
  226. Bösendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  227. Brzezno, Slupsk, Poland
  228. Bieszkówko, Gdansk, Poland
  229. Bāsāk, Gdansk, Poland
  230. Borztych, Elblag, Poland
  231. Bystra Wielka, Gdansk, Poland
  232. Bresin, Gdansk, Poland
  233. Budzisz, Elblag, Poland
  234. Babki, Elblag, Poland
  235. Brunowo, Elblag, Poland
  236. Biała Rzeka, Gdansk, Poland
  237. Bozepole, Elblag, Poland
  238. Brösen, Gdansk, Poland
  239. Brzeziny, Gdansk, Poland
  240. Brunau, Elblag, Poland
  241. Belgard, Slupsk, Poland
  242. Blumfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  243. Bogusze, Elblag, Poland
  244. Budin, Elblag, Poland
  245. Bieszki, Gdansk, Poland
  246. Brudzedzy, Elblag, Poland
  247. Baalau, Elblag, Poland
  248. Bartkowa Stajnia, Gdansk, Poland
  249. Bedominek
  250. Batki, Elblag, Poland
  251. Bernadówka, Gdansk, Poland
  252. Brentau, Gdansk, Poland
  253. Barenhof, Elblag, Poland
  254. Barendt, Elblag, Poland
  255. Baumgarth, Elblag, Poland
  256. Buchwalde, Elblag, Poland
  257. Buschkau, Gdansk, Poland
  258. Brodsack, Elblag, Poland
  259. Blonaken, Elblag, Poland
  260. Bergensin, Slupsk, Poland
  261. Breitfede, Gdansk, Poland
  262. Barkocinek, Gdansk, Poland
  263. Braunsdorf, Gdansk, Poland
  264. Bordzichow, Gdansk, Poland
  265. Nowy Bukowiec
  266. Borgfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  267. Bröske, Elblag, Poland
  268. Braunswalde, Elblag, Poland
  269. Barkoczyn, Gdansk, Poland
  270. Bönhof, Elblag, Poland
  271. Bohnsack, Gdansk, Poland
  272. Bodenwinkel, Elblag, Poland
  273. Bialken, Elblag, Poland
  274. Blumstein, Elblag, Poland
  275. Besswitz, Slupsk, Poland
  276. Budisch, Elblag, Poland
  277. Bohnsackerweide, Gdansk, Poland
  278. Baranowiec, Slupsk, Poland
  279. Barenhütte, Gdansk, Poland
  280. Boggusch, Elblag, Poland
  281. Bärwalde, Elblag, Poland
  282. Bukowiec Nowy
  283. Bruszwałd, Elblag, Poland
  284. Białobrzeg, Slupsk, Poland
  285. Barkenfelde, Slupsk, Poland
  286. Biesterfelde, Elblag, Poland
  287. Grenzdorf B, Elblag, Poland
  288. Wilcze Błota Koscierskie, Gdansk, Poland
  289. Wilcze Błota
  290. Gilwa B, Elblag, Poland
  291. Bingerstwo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  292. Osieki Bytowskie, Slupsk, Poland
  293. Stary Bukowiec
  294. Gross Boschpol, Gdansk, Poland
  295. Pietzkendorf Bei Schönfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  296. Schönau Bei Herzberg, Gdansk, Poland
  297. Mały Bukowiec
  298. Pietzkendorf Bei Ladekop, Elblag, Poland
  299. Einlage Bei Schwienenhorst, Gdansk, Poland
  300. Schönau Bei Kalthof, Elblag, Poland
  301. Holm Bei Jüngfer, Elblag, Poland
  302. Nytyski Bor, Elblag, Poland
  303. Klein Bölkau, Gdansk, Poland
  304. Unter Buschkau, Gdansk, Poland
  305. Ober Buschkau, Gdansk, Poland
  306. Klein Brodsende, Elblag, Poland
  307. Deutsch Briesen, Slupsk, Poland
  308. Kolonie Brakau, Elblag, Poland
  309. Klein Baalau, Elblag, Poland
  310. Klein Brüskow, Slupsk, Poland
  311. Gross Bölkau, Gdansk, Poland
  312. Gross Brüskow, Slupsk, Poland
  313. Gross Bandtken, Elblag, Poland
  314. Gdynia
  315. Słupsk
  316. Starogard Gdański
  317. Malbork, Poland
  318. Krynica Morska
  319. Władysławowo
  320. Tczew
  321. Człuchow
  322. Lebork
  323. Kwidzyn
  324. Jastarnia
  325. Hel, Poland
  326. Gdansk, Poland
  327. Sopot, Poland
  328. Chojnice
  329. Ustka
  330. Skarszewy
  331. Miastko
  332. Koscierzyna
  333. Sztum
  334. Reda, Poland
  335. Nowy Dwor Gdanski
  336. Wejherowo
  337. Rumia
  338. Gdansk, Pomorskie, Poland
  339. Puck, Poland
  340. Pruszcz Gdanski
  341. Sierakowice
  342. Pelplin
  343. Kartuzy
  344. Gniew
  345. Debrzno
  346. Dzierzgon
  347. Jastrzebia Gora, Gdansk, Poland
  348. Oliwa, Gdansk, Poland
  349. Czersk
  350. Wrzeszcz, Gdansk, Poland
  351. Luzino
  352. Rewa, Poland
  353. Jurata, Gdansk, Poland
  354. Stegna
  355. Przymorze, Gdansk, Poland
  356. Stogi, Gdansk, Poland
  357. Nowy Staw
  358. Jantar, Poland
  359. Czarna Woda
  360. Charzykowy
  361. Rowy, Slupsk, Poland
  362. Zaspa, Gdansk, Poland
  363. Orunia, Gdansk, Poland
  364. Westerplatte, Gdansk, Poland
  365. Sztutowo, Poland
  366. Zukowo
  367. Chałupy, Gdansk, Poland
  368. Skórcz
  369. Starogard, Gdansk, Poland
  370. Słupskie, Slupsk, Poland
  371. Chmielno, Gdansk, Poland
  372. Karwia, Gdansk, Poland
  373. Gniewino
  374. Debki
  375. Kowale, Gdansk, Poland
  376. Osowa, Gdansk, Poland
  377. Ocypel
  378. Wysoka
  379. Pszczołki, Gdansk, Poland
  380. Kepice
  381. Kobylnica, Slupsk, Poland
  382. Suchanino, Gdansk, Poland
  383. Swornegacie
  384. Kołczygłowy
  385. Katy Rybackie
  386. Kaliska, Gdansk, Poland
  387. Straszyn
  388. Górki Zachodnie, Gdansk, Poland
  389. Wdzydze Kiszewskie
  390. Wiele
  391. Ostrowo, Gdansk, Poland
  392. Przywidz
  393. Mosty, Gdansk, Poland
  394. Pruszcz, Gdansk, Poland
  395. Rozewie
  396. Chłapowo
  397. Jelitkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  398. Goscicino
  399. Smołdzino, Slupsk, Poland
  400. Suleczyno
  401. Stezyca, Gdansk, Poland
  402. Choczewo
  403. Świbno, Gdansk, Poland
  404. Przechlewo
  405. Linia, Gdansk, Poland
  406. Ujeścisko, Gdansk, Poland
  407. Chwaszczyno
  408. Rytel
  409. Danziger, Gdansk, Poland
  410. Dziemiany
  411. Zelistrzewo
  412. Mrzezino
  413. Kiełpino, Gdansk, Poland
  414. Kosakowo, Gdansk, Poland
  415. Przodkowo
  416. Somonino
  417. Osiek, Gdansk, Poland
  418. Smołdzinski Las, Slupsk, Poland
  419. Szymbark, Gdansk, Poland
  420. Gardeja
  421. Krokowa
  422. Lipusz
  423. Cewice
  424. Kolbudy
  425. Debnica Kaszubska
  426. Stara Kiszewa
  427. Jasien, Gdansk, Poland
  428. Szemud
  429. Ryjewo
  430. Mikoszewo
  431. Sasino
  432. Rajkowy
  433. Sobowidz
  434. Kielno
  435. Trabki Wielkie
  436. Gowidlino
  437. Swarzewo
  438. Tuchomie
  439. Zblewo
  440. Swarozyn
  441. Kokoszki, Gdansk, Poland
  442. Siemianice, Slupsk, Poland
  443. Gowino, Gdansk, Poland
  444. Gołubie
  445. Rusocin, Gdansk, Poland
  446. Lubichowo
  447. Rokitnica, Gdansk, Poland
  448. Korzybie, Slupsk, Poland
  449. Matarnia, Gdansk, Poland
  450. Przeróbka, Gdansk, Poland
  451. Miłobadz, Gdansk, Poland
  452. Goreczyno
  453. Mikołajki Pomorskie
  454. Karsin
  455. Stare Pole
  456. Pinczyn
  457. Subkowy
  458. Mechelinki
  459. Strzebielino
  460. Przyjazn
  461. Głowczyce, Slupsk, Poland
  462. Koczała
  463. Cedry Wielkie
  464. Kamien, Gdansk, Poland
  465. Jezierzyce, Slupsk, Poland
  466. Dzierzazno, Gdansk, Poland
  467. Sadlinki
  468. Sulmin
  469. Wierzchucino
  470. Miechucino
  471. Otomin
  472. Studzienice, Slupsk, Poland
  473. Koleczkowo
  474. Sobieszewo
  475. Stary Targ
  476. Kopalino
  477. Warcino
  478. Pepowo
  479. Damnica
  480. Kiełpino Gorne, Gdansk, Poland
  481. Siemirowice
  482. Kamela
  483. Szlachta, Gdansk, Poland
  484. Zblewo, Gdansk, Poland
  485. Smetowo, Gdansk, Poland
  486. Kamienica Szlachecka
  487. Kuznica, Gdansk, Poland
  488. Wielki Klincz
  489. Korne
  490. Mirachowo
  491. Skorzewo
  492. Lubiana, Gdansk, Poland
  493. Ostrzyce
  494. Rzucewo
  495. Szadołki, Gdansk, Poland
  496. Nowa Wies Leborskie, Slupsk, Poland
  497. Radun, Gdansk, Poland
  498. Nowa Karczma, Gdansk, Poland
  499. Rzeczenica
  500. Orłowo, Gdansk, Poland
  501. Kamienica Królewska
  502. Grzybowo, Gdansk, Poland
  503. Juszkowo
  504. Konarzyny
  505. Strzepcz
  506. Prabuty, Elblag, Poland
  507. Głobino, Slupsk, Poland
  508. Koźliny, Gdansk, Poland
  509. Złe Mieso, Gdansk, Poland
  510. Potegowo
  511. Lesniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  512. Zarnowiec
  513. Garcz
  514. Czarne Dolne
  515. Piekło Dolne
  516. Czarnowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  517. Ostaszewo, Elblag, Poland
  518. Sianowo
  519. Klukowo, Gdansk, Poland
  520. Wicko
  521. Tupadły, Gdansk, Poland
  522. Owczarnia, Gdansk, Poland
  523. Połchowo
  524. Kokoszkowy
  525. Rozłazino
  526. Zbychowo
  527. Lipnica, Slupsk, Poland
  528. Starzyno
  529. Nadole, Gdansk, Poland
  530. Parchowo
  531. Liniewo
  532. Cedry Małe
  533. Kwakowo
  534. Opalenie
  535. Poddabie
  536. Gniezdzewo
  537. Sumin, Gdansk, Poland
  538. Kebłowo, Koszalin, Poland
  539. Wdzydze Tucholskie
  540. Czyczkowy
  541. Morzeszczyn
  542. Swołowo
  543. Tuchomek, Gdansk, Poland
  544. Rozyny
  545. Nowecin
  546. Msciszewice
  547. Prokowo
  548. Wislinka
  549. Żelewo, Gdansk, Poland
  550. Czołpino
  551. Rokity
  552. Dretyn
  553. Mechowo, Gdansk, Poland
  554. Suchacz
  555. Gdingen, Gdansk, Poland
  556. Trzebielino
  557. Luban, Gdansk, Poland
  558. Charbrowo
  559. Jasna, Pomeranian Voivodeship
  560. Grabowo Koscierskie
  561. Lubnia
  562. Rybno, Gdansk, Poland
  563. Darzlubie
  564. Zelgoszcz, Gdansk, Poland
  565. Czeczewo, Gdansk, Poland
  566. Zielin, Slupsk, Poland
  567. Czersk Pomorski, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  568. Przebrno
  569. Sycowa Huta
  570. Turze, Gdansk, Poland
  571. Junoszyno
  572. Kmiecin
  573. Miłoradz
  574. Lezno
  575. Pierwoszyno
  576. Redzikowo
  577. Rokitki, Gdansk, Poland
  578. Mieroszyno
  579. Niestepowo
  580. Szymankowo
  581. Sominy
  582. Majewo, Gdansk, Poland
  583. Robakowo, Gdansk, Poland
  584. Kleszczewo Koscierskie
  585. Lichnowy
  586. Nowa Wioska, Elblag, Poland
  587. Malenin, Gdansk, Poland
  588. Gostkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  589. Tokary, Gdansk, Poland
  590. Mierzeszyn
  591. Gabino
  592. Lublewo, Gdansk, Poland
  593. Sycewice
  594. Stolp, Slupsk, Poland
  595. Salino, Gdansk, Poland
  596. Olsynka, Gdansk, Poland
  597. Grabiny-Zameczek
  598. Lesnice, Slupsk, Poland
  599. Stare Gronowo
  600. Żuławka Sztumska, Elblag, Poland
  601. Malachin
  602. Gardna Wielka
  603. Pogódki
  604. Stary Dzierzgon
  605. Osłonino
  606. Piece, Gdansk, Poland
  607. Skowarcz
  608. Graniczna Wieś, Gdansk, Poland
  609. Pregowo
  610. Duninowo
  611. Mezowo
  612. Polnica
  613. Koszwały
  614. Domachowo, Gdansk, Poland
  615. Lubiatowo, Gdansk, Poland
  616. Pogórze, Gdansk, Poland
  617. Objazda
  618. Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
  619. Słosinko
  620. Krzeszna
  621. Jagatowo
  622. Zgorzałe
  623. Lipia Góra, Gdansk, Poland
  624. Rywałd, Gdansk, Poland
  625. Osieki, Slupsk, Poland
  626. Kłaczno, Slupsk, Poland
  627. Szropy
  628. Cetyn
  629. Kłanino
  630. Sławoszyno
  631. Niezabyszewo
  632. Zaleskie, Slupsk, Poland
  633. Witomino, Gdansk, Poland
  634. Niepogledzie
  635. Huta Kalna, Gdansk, Poland
  636. Kalwa, Elblag, Poland
  637. Czarnylas
  638. Lembork, Slupsk, Poland
  639. Kramarzyny
  640. Lublewo Gdanskie
  641. Odry, Poland
  642. Pomysk Wielki
  643. Krag, Gdansk, Poland
  644. Kwieki
  645. Waplewo Wielkie
  646. Lichnowy, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  647. Stare Polaszki
  648. Szczenurze
  649. Tuchlino
  650. Rychnowy
  651. Drewnica
  652. Nowy Targ, Elblag, Poland
  653. Czarlin
  654. Ciecholewy
  655. Kobysewo
  656. Zielona Góra, Gdansk, Poland
  657. Marynowy
  658. Kalisz, Gdansk, Poland
  659. Słajszewo
  660. Rebiechowo
  661. Jelenska Huta
  662. Kleszczewo, Gdansk, Poland
  663. Rybina
  664. Osowo Lesne
  665. Stare Miasto, Elblag, Poland
  666. Lubiszewo Tczewskie
  667. Cieplewo
  668. Dabrowka Tczewska
  669. Krepa Kaszubska
  670. Strzelino
  671. Iwiczno
  672. Przezmark
  673. Mecikał, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  674. Gałezinowo, Slupsk, Poland
  675. Smolno, Gdansk, Poland
  676. Sławutowo
  677. Górki Wschodnie, Gdansk, Poland
  678. Obłeze, Slupsk, Poland
  679. Godziszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  680. Połczyno
  681. Pradzona
  682. Suchorze
  683. Trutnowy
  684. Trzciano
  685. Rybaki, Gdansk, Poland
  686. Staniszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  687. Pobłocie
  688. Piaseczno, Gdansk, Poland
  689. Jankowo Gdanskie
  690. Chełmek, Elblag, Poland
  691. Gosciszewo
  692. Grasino
  693. Wykosowo
  694. Ogorzeliny
  695. Tychnowy
  696. Czernin, Elblag, Poland
  697. Trzepowo, Gdansk, Poland
  698. Debogorze
  699. Przegalina, Gdansk, Poland
  700. Nebrowo Wielkie
  701. Koteze
  702. Szpegawsk
  703. Hopowo
  704. Kończewice, Elblag, Poland
  705. Krojanty
  706. Domatowo
  707. Postolin, Elblag, Poland
  708. Wesiory
  709. Jazowa
  710. Kolincz
  711. Jaroszewy
  712. Tujsk
  713. Sapolno
  714. Cis, Gdansk, Poland
  715. Gołebiewo, Gdansk, Poland
  716. Celbowo
  717. Chwarzno
  718. Słupia, Slupsk, Poland
  719. Garczyn
  720. Damno
  721. Szczypkowice
  722. Paczewo
  723. Sarbsk
  724. Niedamowo
  725. Gorzedziej
  726. Kraszewo, Elblag, Poland
  727. Narkowy
  728. Wda, Gdansk, Poland
  729. Sobieszewko, Gdansk, Poland
  730. Wygonin
  731. Lipy, Gdansk, Poland
  732. Dworek, Elblag, Poland
  733. Głodowo, Gdansk, Poland
  734. Perlino, Poland
  735. Kulice
  736. Obrzynowo
  737. Soszyca
  738. Kluki, Slupsk, Poland
  739. Nowy Klincz
  740. Kosowo, Gdansk, Poland
  741. Małzewo, Gdansk, Poland
  742. Pogorzelice
  743. Czarne Górne
  744. Oksywie, Gdansk, Poland
  745. Skrzydłowo, Gdansk, Poland
  746. Méksyk, Gdansk, Poland
  747. Wysin
  748. Mikorowo
  749. Czarnocin, Gdansk, Poland
  750. Czysta
  751. Trzebiechowo, Gdansk, Poland
  752. Marzecino
  753. Niepoczołowice
  754. Steklin
  755. Kolnik
  756. Kołczygłowki, Slupsk, Poland
  757. Osieczna, Gdansk, Poland
  758. Grabno, Slupsk, Poland
  759. Milwino
  760. Piechowice, Gdansk, Poland
  761. Szpegawa
  762. Krepa, Slupsk, Poland
  763. Cieciorka
  764. Gutowiec
  765. Sierzno
  766. Wilkowo Nowowiejskie
  767. Nozyno
  768. Fraca
  769. Wierzbiny, Gdansk, Poland
  770. Jazwiska
  771. Sulicice
  772. Kostkowo
  773. Chojniczki
  774. Czapiewice
  775. Warzenko
  776. Zamek Kiszewski
  777. Tymawa
  778. Zuławki, Elblag, Poland
  779. Leszkowy
  780. Wandowo, Elblag, Poland
  781. Pomieczyno
  782. Gostomko
  783. Kłodawa, Gdansk, Poland
  784. Rąty, Gdansk, Poland
  785. Wyczechy
  786. Przejazdowo
  787. Widna Góra
  788. Skórowo
  789. Wielki Garc
  790. Mareza, Poland
  791. Elganowo
  792. Skrzeszewo Zukowskie
  793. Rudno, Gdansk, Poland
  794. Połeczyno, Gdansk, Poland
  795. Semlin, Poland
  796. Czatkowy
  797. Sławutowko, Gdansk, Poland
  798. Miłocin, Gdansk, Poland
  799. Klukowahuta, Gdansk, Poland
  800. Nieżywięć, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  801. Jabłowo
  802. Waglikowice
  803. Sopieszyno
  804. Skrzydłowko, Gdansk, Poland
  805. Radogoszcz, Gdansk, Poland
  806. Zapcen
  807. Nowe Polaszki
  808. Miłoszewo
  809. Klecie
  810. Zukczyn
  811. Radusz, Slupsk, Poland
  812. Dywan
  813. Grabkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  814. Kistowo
  815. Nowa Wies Przywidzka
  816. Mirotki
  817. Gozdawa, Elblag, Poland
  818. Kozyczkowo
  819. Suchy Dab
  820. Lubkowo
  821. Pogorzała-Wies, Elblag, Poland
  822. Obozin
  823. Nowa Cerkiew, Gdansk, Poland
  824. Wocławy
  825. Szopa
  826. Małkowo
  827. Przytarnia
  828. Skrzynia
  829. Smolniki, Gdansk, Poland
  830. Demlin
  831. Nicponia
  832. Przyjazn, Poland
  833. Pawłowo, Gdansk, Poland
  834. Zduny, Gdansk, Poland
  835. Sucha Huta
  836. Ugoszcz, Slupsk, Poland
  837. Grzybno, Gdansk, Poland
  838. Małe Swornegacie
  839. Obłuze, Gdansk, Poland
  840. Krzynia
  841. Steblewo
  842. Puzdrowo
  843. Sikorzyno
  844. Wodnica, Slupsk, Poland
  845. Wislina
  846. Sławecin, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  847. Domatówko
  848. Zajączkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  849. Kurowo, Gdansk, Poland
  850. Osice, Poland
  851. Nowy Wiec
  852. Czerniewo
  853. Czestkowo
  854. Kocborowo, Gdansk, Poland
  855. Wielistowo
  856. Unieszyno
  857. Cieszymowo Wielkie
  858. Glincz
  859. Szczerbiecin
  860. Rekowo, Gdansk, Poland
  861. Pawłowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  862. Linowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  863. Pomieczynska Huta
  864. Długie Pole
  865. Kaczynos
  866. Kiezmark
  867. Kupawsko, Slupsk, Poland
  868. Rozental, Gdansk, Poland
  869. Smołdzino, Gdansk, Poland
  870. Gac, Slupsk, Poland
  871. Czarne, Slupsk, Poland
  872. Swierzenko
  873. Kawcze, Slupsk, Poland
  874. Ciekocino
  875. Warblewo
  876. Włosienica
  877. Wrzescie
  878. Trzebiatkowa
  879. Zelazo, Slupsk, Poland
  880. Chynowie
  881. Podjazy
  882. Widlice
  883. Klasztorek
  884. Klonówka, Gdansk, Poland
  885. Klecino
  886. Płocko
  887. Roztoka, Gdansk, Poland
  888. Wyszecino
  889. Strzelno, Gdansk, Poland
  890. Międzybórz, Slupsk, Poland
  891. Lubuczewo
  892. Tawecino
  893. Wielbrandowo
  894. Stare Czaple, Gdansk, Poland
  895. Wieszyno
  896. Lubiki, Gdansk, Poland
  897. Majdany, Gdansk, Poland
  898. Małe Walichnowy
  899. Wałdowo, Slupsk, Poland
  900. Rozajny Wielkie, Elblag, Poland
  901. Cetniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  902. Rakowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  903. Cygany, Elblag, Poland
  904. Motarzyno
  905. Dobrogoszcz, Gdansk, Poland
  906. Zebowo, Slupsk, Poland
  907. Szatarpy
  908. Reboszewo
  909. Marienburg, Elblag, Poland
  910. Rzuszcze
  911. Kolonia Pelplin, Gdansk, Poland
  912. Ledziechowo
  913. Czapelsko, Gdansk, Poland
  914. Zawory
  915. Niebedzino
  916. Stowiecino
  917. Płotowa, Slupsk, Poland
  918. Kaniczki
  919. Rumsko
  920. Jackowo, Gdansk, Poland
  921. Siwiałka
  922. Rzechcino
  923. Mokrzyn
  924. Wojtal
  925. Odargowo
  926. Wolental
  927. Wyczechowo
  928. Parpary
  929. Zagórzyca
  930. Greblin
  931. Czaple, Gdansk, Poland
  932. Starzynski Dwor
  933. Nakla, Gdansk, Poland
  934. Przetoczyno
  935. Ulkowy
  936. Sznurki
  937. Lewinko, Gdansk, Poland
  938. Wierzchowo, Slupsk, Poland
  939. Nadziejewo
  940. Gnojewo
  941. Rynkówka
  942. Nowa Koscielnica
  943. Kawle Dolne
  944. Przytocko
  945. Redkowice
  946. Ciecholub
  947. Podole Wielkie
  948. Ramleje
  949. Pleniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  950. Grabówko, Gdansk, Poland
  951. Strzeczona
  952. Skarszów Górny
  953. Debina, Slupsk, Poland
  954. Kamierowo
  955. Reskowo
  956. Chrztowo
  957. Lubocino
  958. Donimierz
  959. Gostomie
  960. Kosobudy, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  961. Wiklino
  962. Godetowo
  963. Kolbudy Dolne, Gdansk, Poland
  964. Mojusz
  965. Janowice, Slupsk, Poland
  966. Kochanowo
  967. Zuromino
  968. Wolinia
  969. Unichowo
  970. Wiezyca
  971. Slonowice, Slupsk, Poland
  972. Gurcz
  973. Wielkie Chełmy
  974. Zielona Huta
  975. Ustarbowo
  976. Przyjaznia
  977. Giemlice
  978. Rucowe Lasy
  979. Ciecholewy, Gdansk, Poland
  980. Lalkowy
  981. Tagowie
  982. Piasnica Wielka
  983. Dubiel
  984. Lubnowy Małe
  985. Kczewo
  986. Trzcinsk
  987. Stare Prusy
  988. Rogawica
  989. Lisewo, Elblag, Poland
  990. Lubieszyn
  991. Kuleszewo
  992. Miszewo
  993. Szramowo
  994. Wrzaca, Slupsk, Poland
  995. Uniechów
  996. Demptowo, Gdansk, Poland
  997. Zoruchowo
  998. Pałubin
  999. Osowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1000. Sławki
  1001. Mała Słonca, Elblag, Poland
  1002. Matowy Wielkie
  1003. Nowy Miedzyłez, Gdansk, Poland
  1004. Klonowo Dolne
  1005. Kwidzynia, Elblag, Poland
  1006. Widzino
  1007. Ostatni Grosz
  1008. Krezemieniewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1009. Siecie
  1010. Radostowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1011. Kobyle, Gdansk, Poland
  1012. Myslice
  1013. Nowa Cerkiew, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1014. Rejsyty
  1015. Małoszyce, Slupsk, Poland
  1016. Miłocice, Slupsk, Poland
  1017. Chlebówka
  1018. Lewino
  1019. Kuchnia
  1020. Miescin
  1021. Dąbrówno, Slupsk, Poland
  1022. Lubowidz, Slupsk, Poland
  1023. Pawlice
  1024. Malczkowo
  1025. Kielpino, Gdansk, Poland
  1026. Sychowo
  1027. Zielona Wies
  1028. Kołdowo
  1029. Szynwałd, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1030. Gwiezdzin
  1031. Karlikowo
  1032. Przemysław, Elblag, Poland
  1033. Egiertowo
  1034. Racławki, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1035. Udorpie
  1036. Mokry Dwór, Gdansk, Poland
  1037. Tuszkowy
  1038. Krzyżanowo, Elblag, Poland
  1039. Krzywe Koło
  1040. Trumieje
  1041. Stary Młyn, Gdansk, Poland
  1042. Lipinki Królewskie
  1043. Cecenowo
  1044. Koźmin, Gdansk, Poland
  1045. Stara Koscielnica
  1046. Przewłoka, Slupsk, Poland
  1047. Stezyca Szlachecka, Gdansk, Poland
  1048. Minieta
  1049. Jabłowko, Gdansk, Poland
  1050. Konarzynki
  1051. Nozynko
  1052. Glisno
  1053. Tragamin
  1054. Jodłowno
  1055. Lesno, Gdansk, Poland
  1056. Rixhöft, Gdansk, Poland
  1057. Wielki Podles
  1058. Kłanin, Gdansk, Poland
  1059. Szklana Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1060. Nowe Gołebiewko, Gdansk, Poland
  1061. Machowinko
  1062. Mirowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1063. Werblinia
  1064. Koscielna Jania
  1065. Rebielcz
  1066. Zelice, Slupsk, Poland
  1067. Ramoty, Elblag, Poland
  1068. Zarnowska
  1069. Gałaznia Wielka, Slupsk, Poland
  1070. Sierakowo Słupskie
  1071. Myszewo
  1072. Runowo Sławienskie, Slupsk, Poland
  1073. Parszewo
  1074. Świeszyno, Slupsk, Poland
  1075. Darżewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1076. Tuchlinko, Gdansk, Poland
  1077. Wierzchocino
  1078. Skórzyno
  1079. Nowa Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1080. Rowy, Gdansk, Poland
  1081. Jezierce, Gdansk, Poland
  1082. Osno, Elblag, Poland
  1083. Roszczyce
  1084. Starkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1085. Wielgłowy
  1086. Żelazno, Gdansk, Poland
  1087. Laski, Elblag, Poland
  1088. Kleszczyniec
  1089. Darzyno
  1090. Emaus, Gdansk, Poland
  1091. Gogolewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1092. Tabory, Elblag, Poland
  1093. Stara Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1094. Piekło, Elblag, Poland
  1095. Kiełpinek
  1096. Skrzeszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1097. Gorowychy
  1098. Starkowa Huta
  1099. Zeblewo
  1100. Szklana
  1101. Kleszczewko
  1102. Trzcinno, Slupsk, Poland
  1103. Debina, Elblag, Poland
  1104. Licze
  1105. Koniecwałd
  1106. Tamza
  1107. Melanówko, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1108. Sliwiny
  1109. Gołczewo
  1110. Gogolewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1111. Pienieznica
  1112. Jeczniki Wielkie
  1113. Stara Wisła
  1114. Wacmierz
  1115. Ciechocin, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1116. Trankwice
  1117. Królów Las
  1118. Sierpowo
  1119. Rzezecin
  1120. Klaskawa
  1121. Lisewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1122. Konczewo
  1123. Janiszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1124. Wierszyno
  1125. Kamnica, Slupsk, Poland
  1126. Zebrdowo
  1127. Koszajny
  1128. Markocin
  1129. Getomie
  1130. Juszki
  1131. Zaskoczyn
  1132. Karzcino
  1133. Zła Wies, Gdansk, Poland
  1134. Lekwica
  1135. Udzierz
  1136. Milikowo
  1137. Świerki, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
  1138. Rychnowo
  1139. Tuja, Elblag, Poland
  1140. Kaczki, Gdansk, Poland
  1141. Kozy, Slupsk, Poland
  1142. Korzeniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1143. Głuszyno
  1144. Mała Piasnica, Gdansk, Poland
  1145. Sierakowska Huta
  1146. Kowalewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1147. Stołczno
  1148. Stawiska, Gdansk, Poland
  1149. Ciepłe
  1150. Tadzino
  1151. Straszewo, Elblag, Poland
  1152. Lebien
  1153. Kłobuczyn
  1154. Neuteich, Elblag, Poland
  1155. Polaszki
  1156. Czarna Huta
  1157. Kozin, Slupsk, Poland
  1158. Kławki
  1159. Pomlewo
  1160. Maszewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1161. Szczodrowo
  1162. Załakowo
  1163. Zuromin, Gdansk, Poland
  1164. Redwanki
  1165. Drzewina
  1166. Kasparus
  1167. Długie, Gdansk, Poland
  1168. Wilanowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1169. Zakrzewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1170. Karzniczka
  1171. Ketrzyno
  1172. Orlik, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1173. Rodowo
  1174. Osława Dabrowa, Slupsk, Poland
  1175. Krasniewo
  1176. Popowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1177. Gromadzin
  1178. Cierznie
  1179. Lesno, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1180. Gockowo
  1181. Wieckowy
  1182. Lupow, Slupsk, Poland
  1183. Sucumin
  1184. Kiedrowice
  1185. Gołebiewko, Gdansk, Poland
  1186. Pawłowko, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1187. Nowa Cerkiew, Elblag, Poland
  1188. Koscieleczki
  1189. Silno, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1190. Kobylasz
  1191. Przewóz, Gdansk, Poland
  1192. Garczegorze
  1193. Lasy
  1194. Zelkowo
  1195. Radoszewo
  1196. Zdrada
  1197. Pregowo Dolne, Gdansk, Poland
  1198. Płachty
  1199. Modrzejewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1200. Cieszenie
  1201. Zajezierze, Elblag, Poland
  1202. Kliczkowy
  1203. Zielenin
  1204. Stilo, Slupsk, Poland
  1205. Mosciska, Gdansk, Poland
  1206. Nowe Prusy
  1207. Pregowo Zuławskie, Elblag, Poland
  1208. Lipinka, Elblag, Poland
  1209. Orle, Croatia
  1210. Osusznica
  1211. Warzno
  1212. Dobieszewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1213. Kłosowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1214. Pieleszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1215. Dalwin
  1216. Tropiszewo
  1217. Dziecielec
  1218. Damaszka
  1219. Domisław
  1220. Dabrowka Malborska
  1221. Drzezewo
  1222. Dabrowka Pruska
  1223. Dirschau, Gdansk, Poland
  1224. Dabrowa, Gdansk, Poland
  1225. Długikierz, Gdansk, Poland
  1226. Deblin, Gdansk, Poland
  1227. Domaradz, Slupsk, Poland
  1228. Dabrowa Człuchowska, Slupsk, Poland
  1229. Damerau
  1230. Dobra, Slupsk, Poland
  1231. Dabrowka, Slupsk, Poland
  1232. Dominek
  1233. Dargoleza
  1234. Dünnow, Slupsk, Poland
  1235. Doregowice
  1236. Dziwno, Elblag, Poland
  1237. Darzkowo
  1238. Dobrzecino
  1239. Dobojewo
  1240. Darzynko
  1241. Dabrowa, Elblag, Poland
  1242. Dabrowka Mała, Gdansk, Poland
  1243. Drozdowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1244. Dziewiec Włok, Elblag, Poland
  1245. Dakau, Elblag, Poland
  1246. Debek, Gdansk, Poland
  1247. Debnica, Slupsk, Poland
  1248. Degendorf, Slupsk, Poland
  1249. Dolinka, Gdansk, Poland
  1250. Dobki, Gdansk, Poland
  1251. Debogory
  1252. Dębowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  1253. Dammen, Slupsk, Poland
  1254. Debina, Gdansk, Poland
  1255. Dabrowka, Gdansk, Poland
  1256. Daszki, Gdansk, Poland
  1257. Dzierzaino, Gdansk, Poland
  1258. Dobrowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1259. Dietrichsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1260. Darsin, Slupsk, Poland
  1261. Domachau, Gdansk, Poland
  1262. Dodowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1263. Dammfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1264. Daubel, Elblag, Poland
  1265. Damerau, Gdansk, Poland
  1266. Darzywo, Slupsk, Poland
  1267. Dziegiel
  1268. Drewniczka, Elblag, Poland
  1269. Deutsch Damerau, Elblag, Poland
  1270. Dzwierzno, Slupsk, Poland
  1271. Dianenberg, Elblag, Poland
  1272. Dietmarsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1273. Szary Dwor
  1274. Nowy Dwór, Elblag, Poland
  1275. Nowy Dwór, Gdansk, Poland
  1276. Stara Dąbrowa, Slupsk, Poland
  1277. Skarszów Dolny
  1278. Czerwony Dwór, Elblag, Poland
  1279. Nowa Dabrowa, Slupsk, Poland
  1280. Letni Dwór, Gdansk, Poland
  1281. Zabrsko Dolne
  1282. Neu Darzin, Slupsk, Poland
  1283. Braunswalde Domäne, Elblag, Poland
  1284. Preussisch Damerau, Elblag, Poland
  1285. Wielki Donimierz, Gdansk, Poland
  1286. Mały Donimierz
  1287. Einlage, Gdansk, Poland
  1288. Ellerbruch, Gdansk, Poland
  1289. Ellerwalde, Elblag, Poland
  1290. Einlage, Elblag, Poland
  1291. Eichwalde, Elblag, Poland
  1292. Foshuta
  1293. Frank, Gdansk, Poland
  1294. Freist, Slupsk, Poland
  1295. Folwark, Elblag, Poland
  1296. Igły
  1297. Gronajny
  1298. Hopy
  1299. Sianowska Huta
  1300. Starocin
  1301. Sternowo
  1302. Firoga, Gdansk, Poland
  1303. Rekowo Leborskie
  1304. Wieliszewo
  1305. Zapedowo
  1306. Lubstowo
  1307. Warblino
  1308. Fryda, Gdansk, Poland
  1309. Chwarzenko
  1310. Ledowo
  1311. Junkrowy
  1312. Sciegnica
  1313. Furchau, Slupsk, Poland
  1314. Sadłuki
  1315. Osłonka
  1316. Fürstenau, Elblag, Poland
  1317. Piesienica
  1318. Lesna Jania
  1319. Okalice
  1320. Zbeniny
  1321. Stara Sikorska Huta
  1322. Gorzysław
  1323. Czastkowo
  1324. Zabrsko Gorne
  1325. Flötenstein, Slupsk, Poland
  1326. Sarnowy
  1327. Wielkie Zanie
  1328. Stary Wiec
  1329. Freienhuben, Elblag, Poland
  1330. Małe Chełmy
  1331. Fürstenwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1332. Szałwinek
  1333. Szydlice
  1334. Fischerbabke, Elblag, Poland
  1335. Stobna
  1336. Lendy
  1337. Rotembark
  1338. Kacik
  1339. Widno
  1340. Orłowskie Pole
  1341. Preussisch Friedland, Slupsk, Poland
  1342. Głuche
  1343. Gniewowo
  1344. Gotelp
  1345. Gonty
  1346. Ges, Slupsk, Poland
  1347. Gniewskie Pole
  1348. Grapice
  1349. Gronowo, Elblag, Poland
  1350. Grodziec, Elblag, Poland
  1351. Gałezow, Slupsk, Poland
  1352. Gilwa
  1353. Goszyn
  1354. Gronowo Polskie, Elblag, Poland
  1355. Gniazdowo, Elblag, Poland
  1356. Gorzyno
  1357. Głowczewice, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1358. Głuszynko
  1359. Gledowo
  1360. Górne Maliki
  1361. Gatka, Slupsk, Poland
  1362. Grabowska Huta
  1363. Gasiorki
  1364. Górki, Elblag, Poland
  1365. Grobelno, Elblag, Poland
  1366. Granowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1367. Gdakowo
  1368. Gumieniec
  1369. Giełdon
  1370. Gronowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1371. Gogolewko
  1372. Gałaznia Mała, Slupsk, Poland
  1373. Grabówko, Elblag, Poland
  1374. Góra, Elblag, Poland
  1375. Groszkowo, Elblag, Poland
  1376. Gapowo
  1377. Grzebieniec
  1378. Gorowychy Małe, Olsztyn, Poland
  1379. Grabowo Parchowskie
  1380. Głuszewo
  1381. Głusino
  1382. Gniewinko
  1383. Gockowice
  1384. Grenzdorf Stutthof, Elblag, Poland
  1385. Grochowo Iii, Elblag, Poland
  1386. Gradzién, Slupsk, Poland
  1387. Gilwa Mała
  1388. Grzmiąca, Slupsk, Poland
  1389. Gross Rasainen, Elblag, Poland
  1390. Głobica
  1391. Głodnica
  1392. Górna, Elblag, Poland
  1393. Gross Teschendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1394. Garnsee, Elblag, Poland
  1395. Gross Weide, Elblag, Poland
  1396. Gross Lichtenau, Elblag, Poland
  1397. Gross Lesewitz, Elblag, Poland
  1398. Gross Mausdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1399. Gross Münsterberg, Elblag, Poland
  1400. Goss Tuchen, Slupsk, Poland
  1401. Glowitz, Slupsk, Poland
  1402. Gross Paradies, Elblag, Poland
  1403. Goszczyno, Gdansk, Poland
  1404. Grzepa
  1405. Gersdorf, Slupsk, Poland
  1406. Gross Jenznick, Slupsk, Poland
  1407. Góra, Gdansk, Poland
  1408. Gross Nebrau, Elblag, Poland
  1409. Liniewskie Góry
  1410. Gross Rohdau, Elblag, Poland
  1411. Gross Krebs, Elblag, Poland
  1412. Gross Ottlau, Elblag, Poland
  1413. Gross Baalau, Elblag, Poland
  1414. Grünhagen, Elblag, Poland
  1415. Gross Tromnau, Elblag, Poland
  1416. Gutsch, Elblag, Poland
  1417. Gorken, Elblag, Poland
  1418. Grenzdorf Jungfer, Elblag, Poland
  1419. Georgensdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1420. Grosswaplitz, Elblag, Poland
  1421. Gunthen, Elblag, Poland
  1422. Groschkenkampe, Elblag, Poland
  1423. Gronowo Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1424. Garzigar, Slupsk, Poland
  1425. Glabitsch, Elblag, Poland
  1426. Grunsberg, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1427. Grenzdorf, Gdansk, Poland
  1428. Grabówek, Gdansk, Poland
  1429. Glincz Nowy, Gdansk, Poland
  1430. Górki, Gdansk, Poland
  1431. Grabowiec, Gdansk, Poland
  1432. Grabowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1433. Polskie Gronowo
  1434. Głebokie, Gdansk, Poland
  1435. Gross Trampken, Gdansk, Poland
  1436. Neunhuben Gemeinde Ladekop Czesławiec, Elblag, Poland
  1437. Gniewau, Gdansk, Poland
  1438. Głodowko, Gdansk, Poland
  1439. Gross Jetau, Gdansk, Poland
  1440. Gross Kleschkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1441. Wiśniewka Gdańska, Elblag, Poland
  1442. Gowinko, Gdansk, Poland
  1443. Małe Glisno, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1444. Glincz Stary, Gdansk, Poland
  1445. Gross Paglau, Gdansk, Poland
  1446. Gemlitz, Gdansk, Poland
  1447. Gross Golmkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1448. Holm Gemeinde Jungfer, Elblag, Poland
  1449. Grenzhof, Gdansk, Poland
  1450. Glettkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1451. Grabau, Gdansk, Poland
  1452. Güttland, Gdansk, Poland
  1453. Grenzacker, Gdansk, Poland
  1454. Gross Zünder, Gdansk, Poland
  1455. Gross Plehnendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  1456. Schönau Gemeinde Kalthof, Elblag, Poland
  1457. Grenzdorf Trampken, Gdansk, Poland
  1458. Gottswalde, Gdansk, Poland
  1459. Guteherberge, Gdansk, Poland
  1460. Pietzkendorf Gemeinde Ladekop, Elblag, Poland
  1461. Szklana Góra
  1462. Gischkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1463. Górny Liniewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1464. Grebinerfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  1465. Goschin, Gdansk, Poland
  1466. Grabińskie Pole, Gdansk, Poland
  1467. Glasberg, Gdansk, Poland
  1468. Gronowo Wielkie, Gdansk, Poland
  1469. Kawle Górne
  1470. Popia Góra
  1471. Huta Górna
  1472. Kamienna Góra, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1473. Klein Grabau, Elblag, Poland
  1474. Kamienna Góra, Gdansk, Poland
  1475. Klein Gilwe, Elblag, Poland
  1476. Piekło Gorne, Gdansk, Poland
  1477. Kolbudy Górne, Gdansk, Poland
  1478. Pietzkendorf Gemeinde Schönfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  1479. Schönau Gemeinde Herzberg, Gdansk, Poland
  1480. Hela, Gdansk, Poland
  1481. Helenowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1482. Hamer Młyn
  1483. Holm, Elblag, Poland
  1484. Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1485. Hallerowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1486. Hoch Stüblau, Gdansk, Poland
  1487. Hochzeit, Gdansk, Poland
  1488. Hoch Zehren, Elblag, Poland
  1489. Hoch Kelpin, Gdansk, Poland
  1490. Hammerstein, Slupsk, Poland
  1491. Heisternest, Gdansk, Poland
  1492. Heinrichsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1493. Haus Unter Laschkennkampe, Elblag, Poland
  1494. Halbstadt, Elblag, Poland
  1495. Heubuden, Elblag, Poland
  1496. Kielenska Huta
  1497. Heinrode, Elblag, Poland
  1498. Hohendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1499. Holzkathen, Slupsk, Poland
  1500. Hanswalde, Elblag, Poland
  1501. Hintersee, Elblag, Poland
  1502. Heinfriede, Elblag, Poland
  1503. Herzberg, Gdansk, Poland
  1504. Herrenhagen, Elblag, Poland
  1505. Hohenstein, Gdansk, Poland
  1506. Hohenwadheim, Gdansk, Poland
  1507. Heubude, Gdansk, Poland
  1508. Hammermühle, Slupsk, Poland
  1509. Hejbudy, Elblag, Poland
  1510. Hildebrandsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1511. Hygendorf, Slupsk, Poland
  1512. Halbersdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1513. Honigfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1514. Mojuszewska Huta
  1515. Koscierska Huta
  1516. Jasiowa Huta
  1517. Nowe Huty Tuchomko, Slupsk, Poland
  1518. Sledziowa Huta
  1519. Stezycka Huta
  1520. Nowa Sikorska Huta
  1521. Szemudska Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1522. Lipuska Huta
  1523. Reinfeld Hammer, Slupsk, Poland
  1524. Przerebska Huta
  1525. Sienna Huta, Gdansk, Poland
  1526. Warzenska Huta
  1527. Chylowa Huta
  1528. Jerzkowice
  1529. Jawory, Slupsk, Poland
  1530. Janowiczki, Slupsk, Poland
  1531. Janówka, Elblag, Poland
  1532. Jurkowice, Elblag, Poland
  1533. Jamno, Slupsk, Poland
  1534. Janowo, Elblag, Poland
  1535. Janin, Gdansk, Poland
  1536. Jałowiec, Elblag, Poland
  1537. Jeldzino
  1538. Jasien, Slupsk, Poland
  1539. Jeziernik
  1540. Jelen Szlachecki, Toruń, Poland
  1541. Jutrzenka, Slupsk, Poland
  1542. Jakubowo, Elblag, Poland
  1543. Jarzebina
  1544. Jonkī, Slupsk, Poland
  1545. Jelen Krolewski, Toruń, Poland
  1546. Jaromierz, Slupsk, Poland
  1547. Janiszewko
  1548. Jezewnica
  1549. Jordanki
  1550. Jenkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1551. Jastrzebie, Gdansk, Poland
  1552. Jelenica, Gdansk, Poland
  1553. Jetau, Gdansk, Poland
  1554. Jaranty
  1555. Jeziorka
  1556. Jeseritz, Slupsk, Poland
  1557. Jankowo Zuławskie, Elblag, Poland
  1558. Junkertroyl, Elblag, Poland
  1559. Jonasdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1560. Jacobsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1561. Junckeracker, Elblag, Poland
  1562. Jordansdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1563. Jungfer, Elblag, Poland
  1564. Jerzewskie Pole, Elblag, Poland
  1565. Johannisthal, Gdansk, Poland
  1566. Jankendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1567. Jaczonki Wielkie, Slupsk, Poland
  1568. Jerzewoerfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1569. Stara Jania
  1570. Lisia Jama, Gdansk, Poland
  1571. Stara Juncza
  1572. Swiety Jan, Gdansk, Poland
  1573. Nowa Juncza
  1574. Kierwałd
  1575. Kwisno
  1576. Kujaty
  1577. Katzke
  1578. Kaszuba
  1579. Kołodzieje
  1580. Krosnowo
  1581. Kałdowo
  1582. Kamierowskie Piece
  1583. Krepki
  1584. Kamienicki Młyn
  1585. Kolonia Wielkie Zanie, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1586. Krzywan
  1587. Kukowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1588. Kaplica, Gdansk, Poland
  1589. Konarzyny, Gdansk, Poland
  1590. Kepiny Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1591. Krepsk
  1592. Kinice, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1593. Karpno, Slupsk, Poland
  1594. Krzemienica, Slupsk, Poland
  1595. Kaliska Kosierskie, Gdansk, Poland
  1596. Kaczkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1597. Kack, Gdansk, Poland
  1598. Kosy
  1599. Kruszyna, Slupsk, Poland
  1600. Kierzkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1601. Kolonia, Gdansk, Poland
  1602. Kepki
  1603. Karznica
  1604. Kolonie, Elblag, Poland
  1605. Królewo, Elblag, Poland
  1606. Krzykosy, Elblag, Poland
  1607. Kotowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1608. Krępiec, Gdansk, Poland
  1609. Kłodno, Gdansk, Poland
  1610. Karszanek
  1611. Karolewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1612. Kopernica, Poland
  1613. Kazimierz, Gdansk, Poland
  1614. Kleczewo
  1615. Kopytkowo, Elblag, Poland
  1616. Krykulec, Gdansk, Poland
  1617. Kołozab, Elblag, Poland
  1618. Kamionka, Elblag, Poland
  1619. Kurcze
  1620. Knybawa
  1621. Kczewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1622. Krepkowice
  1623. Kesza
  1624. Kamionka, Gdansk, Poland
  1625. Krasnołeka, Elblag, Poland
  1626. Kłodnia
  1627. Koślinka, Elblag, Poland
  1628. Kiełpin, Slupsk, Poland
  1629. Kłodawa, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1630. Kolibki, Gdansk, Poland
  1631. Kaliska, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1632. Krzyz, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1633. Klepiny
  1634. Kepka
  1635. Kalisz Pomorski, Gdansk, Poland
  1636. Konitz, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1637. Kujawy, Gdansk, Poland
  1638. Kalsen, Elblag, Poland
  1639. Khoynitsy, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1640. Kaffzig, Slupsk, Poland
  1641. Kartozyno, Gdansk, Poland
  1642. Kolonia Pinczyn, Gdansk, Poland
  1643. Konigort
  1644. Kahlberg, Elblag, Poland
  1645. Kruszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1646. Komnino
  1647. Klein Trampken, Gdansk, Poland
  1648. Kaminke, Elblag, Poland
  1649. Kotło, Gdansk, Poland
  1650. Knibawa, Gdansk, Poland
  1651. Koiten, Elblag, Poland
  1652. Klein Mausdorferweide, Elblag, Poland
  1653. Kolonia Chwaszczynska, Gdansk, Poland
  1654. Klonia, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1655. Klein Krebs, Elblag, Poland
  1656. Klein Lichtenau, Elblag, Poland
  1657. Klein Lesewitz, Elblag, Poland
  1658. Klein Schardau, Elblag, Poland
  1659. Klein Nebrau, Elblag, Poland
  1660. Klein Münsterberg, Elblag, Poland
  1661. Klein Sonnenberg, Olsztyn, Poland
  1662. Klein Teschendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1663. Klein Liebenau, Elblag, Poland
  1664. Klein Tromnau, Elblag, Poland
  1665. Kladau, Gdansk, Poland
  1666. Kistowko
  1667. Kamienna, Elblag, Poland
  1668. Komary, Gdansk, Poland
  1669. Kröxen, Elblag, Poland
  1670. Kołodzieje, Gdansk, Poland
  1671. Kłosowko, Gdansk, Poland
  1672. Kollosomp, Elblag, Poland
  1673. Kuhnhof, Slupsk, Poland
  1674. Klein Zünder, Gdansk, Poland
  1675. Klanau Nieder, Gdansk, Poland
  1676. Komorczyn
  1677. Kohling, Gdansk, Poland
  1678. Knybawy, Gdansk, Poland
  1679. Keitlau, Elblag, Poland
  1680. Krampitz, Gdansk, Poland
  1681. Krebsfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1682. Klaushof, Slupsk, Poland
  1683. Knoradow, Slupsk, Poland
  1684. Kamienice, Elblag, Poland
  1685. Kahlbude, Gdansk, Poland
  1686. Katznase, Elblag, Poland
  1687. Kunzendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1688. Klein Tuchen, Slupsk, Poland
  1689. Klein Kelpin, Gdansk, Poland
  1690. Klein Montau, Elblag, Poland
  1691. Klein Plehnendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  1692. Kurzybrak, Gdansk, Poland
  1693. Klein Ottlau, Elblag, Poland
  1694. Kamiontken, Elblag, Poland
  1695. Nowa Kiszewa
  1696. Koschainen, Olsztyn, Poland
  1697. Kiszewskie Chrósty, Gdansk, Poland
  1698. Königlich Freist, Slupsk, Poland
  1699. Küchwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1700. Käsemark, Gdansk, Poland
  1701. Kołtyniany, Elblag, Poland
  1702. Klakendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1703. Klettendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1704. Klempin, Gdansk, Poland
  1705. Kalthof, Elblag, Poland
  1706. Karwenbruch, Gdansk, Poland
  1707. Kolteney, Elblag, Poland
  1708. Kiesling, Elblag, Poland
  1709. Kunkenau, Gdansk, Poland
  1710. Krolewska Nowa Wies, Elblag, Poland
  1711. Königsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1712. Kriefkohl, Gdansk, Poland
  1713. Kanitzken, Gdansk, Poland
  1714. Karczewice, Elblag, Poland
  1715. Kahlberg Liep, Elblag, Poland
  1716. Königlich Neudorf, Elblag, Poland
  1717. Konradswalde, Elblag, Poland
  1718. Kamiontken Kreis Marienwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1719. Kalteherberge, Elblag, Poland
  1720. Kleinmausdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1721. Mała Karczma
  1722. Straszewo Kreis Stuhm, Elblag, Poland
  1723. Wielki Kack, Gdansk, Poland
  1724. Szumles Królewski, Gdansk, Poland
  1725. Mały Kack, Gdansk, Poland
  1726. Nadlesnictwo Klosnowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1727. Nadolna Karczma
  1728. Stary Karwno, Slupsk, Poland
  1729. Małe Krowno, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1730. Nowa Karczma, Elblag, Poland
  1731. Paulsdorf Kreis Marienwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1732. Nowa Karczma, Slupsk, Poland
  1733. Neuwalde Kreis Marienwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1734. Nowa Wies Koło Kwidzynia, Elblag, Poland
  1735. Nytyski Kat, Elblag, Poland
  1736. Stilo-Kathen, Slupsk, Poland
  1737. Stezyca Krolewska, Gdansk, Poland
  1738. Nowa Wies Kwidzynska
  1739. Neustadt Kolonie, Slupsk, Poland
  1740. Unter Kahlbude, Gdansk, Poland
  1741. Neu Kolziglow, Slupsk, Poland
  1742. Nowa Weis Krolewska, Elblag, Poland
  1743. Lichnówki
  1744. Lemany, Gdansk, Poland
  1745. Lotyń, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1746. Lubochowo
  1747. Lisówko
  1748. Lesnowo
  1749. Lubieszewo, Elblag, Poland
  1750. Lutom, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1751. Lubon, Slupsk, Poland
  1752. Lasowice Wielkie, Elblag, Poland
  1753. Lisaki, Gdansk, Poland
  1754. Lipce, Gdansk, Poland
  1755. Laska, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1756. Liniewko
  1757. Lauenburg In Pommern, Slupsk, Poland
  1758. Lublewo Leborskie
  1759. Lasowice Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1760. Lublewko
  1761. Lipinki, Gdansk, Poland
  1762. Lędowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1763. Lubnica, Pila, Poland
  1764. Loryniec
  1765. Leszczynki
  1766. Lipianki, Elblag, Poland
  1767. Lampa, Gdansk, Poland
  1768. Lulemino
  1769. Laskowice, Elblag, Poland
  1770. Lipno, Slupsk, Poland
  1771. Liszki, Elblag, Poland
  1772. Lisewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1773. Lipiec, Elblag, Poland
  1774. Leske, Elblag, Poland
  1775. Lipki, Elblag, Poland
  1776. Lignowy, Gdansk, Poland
  1777. Lipki, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1778. Labuhn, Slupsk, Poland
  1779. Langfuhr, Gdansk, Poland
  1780. Lebun, Slupsk, Poland
  1781. Löblau, Gdansk, Poland
  1782. Lauenburg, Slupsk, Poland
  1783. Lipicz, Gdansk, Poland
  1784. Laase, Elblag, Poland
  1785. Liebenthal, Elblag, Poland
  1786. Lichnowy Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1787. Lubben, Slupsk, Poland
  1788. Lappin, Gdansk, Poland
  1789. Lipczyn, Gdansk, Poland
  1790. Landau, Gdansk, Poland
  1791. Letzkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1792. Labehn, Slupsk, Poland
  1793. Lamenstein, Gdansk, Poland
  1794. Lupushorst, Elblag, Poland
  1795. Ladekopp, Elblag, Poland
  1796. Lindenau, Elblag, Poland
  1797. Lezwice Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1798. Langeböse, Slupsk, Poland
  1799. Langfelde, Gdansk, Poland
  1800. Langenau, Gdansk, Poland
  1801. Lindenwald, Elblag, Poland
  1802. Lakendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1803. Liessau, Elblag, Poland
  1804. Lesniki, Elblag, Poland
  1805. Lamprechstdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1806. Losendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1807. Littschen, Elblag, Poland
  1808. Langereih, Gdansk, Poland
  1809. Liebwalde, Elblag, Poland
  1810. Lichtenhagen, Slupsk, Poland
  1811. Lichtfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1812. Louisenthal, Elblag, Poland
  1813. Osieki Leborskie
  1814. Osowo Leborskie
  1815. Małe Lubiki, Gdansk, Poland
  1816. Małe Liniewo
  1817. Vietzig Über Lauenburg Pommern, Slupsk, Poland
  1818. Rzuski Las
  1819. Nowe Lignowy
  1820. Nowy Lubieszyn, Gdansk, Poland
  1821. Haus Unter Laschkenkampe, Elblag, Poland
  1822. Migi
  1823. Mzdowo
  1824. Morany
  1825. Machowino
  1826. Mierzyno
  1827. Mianowice
  1828. Maszewko
  1829. Mozdzanowo
  1830. Mielno, Slupsk, Poland
  1831. Matowy Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1832. Mirowice, Elblag, Poland
  1833. Matule
  1834. Mermet, Gdansk, Poland
  1835. Mrozy, Gdansk, Poland
  1836. Mary, Elblag, Poland
  1837. Mieliczki
  1838. Moszczenica, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1839. Marszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  1840. Martag
  1841. Mleczewo
  1842. Mosiny, Slupsk, Poland
  1843. Mirowo, Elblag, Poland
  1844. Mysligoszcz
  1845. Małe Wycinki, Gdansk, Poland
  1846. Młynki, Gdansk, Poland
  1847. Mosna, Poland
  1848. Miłowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1849. Mzdówko
  1850. Minkowice, Gdansk, Poland
  1851. Miedzyłez, Elblag, Poland
  1852. Masłowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1853. Mydlita
  1854. Miryce
  1855. Miszewo, Slupsk, Poland
  1856. Myszewko, Elblag, Poland
  1857. Mortag
  1858. Mikołajki, Elblag, Poland
  1859. Modła, Slupsk, Poland
  1860. Melanowo
  1861. Marienwerder, Elblag, Poland
  1862. Mierucin, Slupsk, Poland
  1863. Matowskie Pastwiska
  1864. Miedzno, Gdansk, Poland
  1865. Monasterzysko Wielkie
  1866. Maximiliano, Gdansk, Poland
  1867. Mokrzyca
  1868. Mogiel
  1869. Modziel
  1870. Malecino
  1871. Maksymilianowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1872. Mała Stawiska, Gdansk, Poland
  1873. Małe Gronowo, Elblag, Poland
  1874. Mellin, Slupsk, Poland
  1875. Młynki, Elblag, Poland
  1876. Malinowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1877. Mieszek, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1878. Menthen, Elblag, Poland
  1879. Miechucinskie Chrusty
  1880. Mahnwitz, Slupsk, Poland
  1881. Mirahnen, Elblag, Poland
  1882. Mahren, Elblag, Poland
  1883. Morainen, Elblag, Poland
  1884. Mothalen, Elblag, Poland
  1885. Nebrowo Małe
  1886. Mariensee, Gdansk, Poland
  1887. Myszewko
  1888. Mirany, Elblag, Poland
  1889. Mergental, Elblag, Poland
  1890. Mossin, Slupsk, Poland
  1891. Mierau, Elblag, Poland
  1892. Mönchengrebin, Gdansk, Poland
  1893. Marienau, Elblag, Poland
  1894. Milanowo, Gdansk, Poland
  1895. Mielenz, Elblag, Poland
  1896. Mortung, Elblag, Poland
  1897. Myszewo Ii, Elblag, Poland
  1898. Marschau, Gdansk, Poland
  1899. Mareese, Elblag, Poland
  1900. Miswalde, Elblag, Poland
  1901. Maidahnen, Gdansk, Poland
  1902. Müggenhahl, Gdansk, Poland
  1903. Mirosławice, Elblag, Poland
  1904. Mewischfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1905. Meisterswalde, Gdansk, Poland
  1906. Montauerweide, Elblag, Poland
  1907. Monasterzysko Małe
  1908. Trabki Małe, Gdansk, Poland
  1909. Podole Małe
  1910. Zdunowice Małe
  1911. Stocki Młyn
  1912. Stary Miedzyłez, Elblag, Poland
  1913. Pomysk Mali, Slupsk, Poland
  1914. Wyreby Małe, Gdansk, Poland
  1915. Wiosło Małe, Gdansk, Poland
  1916. Rzeczyca Mała
  1917. Cieszymowo Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1918. Orłowo Morskie, Gdansk, Poland
  1919. Post Mariensee, Gdansk, Poland
  1920. Preussisch Mark, Elblag, Poland
  1921. Płonia Mała, Gdansk, Poland
  1922. Brudzedy Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1923. Szkaradowo Małe, Elblag, Poland
  1924. Neu Mühlbach, Elblag, Poland
  1925. Neuendorf Post Mariensee, Gdansk, Poland
  1926. Stary Munsterburg, Elblag, Poland
  1927. Nowa Wies, Elblag, Poland
  1928. Nowe, Elblag, Poland
  1929. Nowa Wies, Gdansk, Poland
  1930. Nowinki, Elblag, Poland
  1931. Nowy Cis
  1932. Nowe Obłuze, Gdansk, Poland
  1933. Nowe Czaple, Gdansk, Poland
  1934. Niesiołowice, Gdansk, Poland
  1935. Niedzwiedzica
  1936. Nawcz
  1937. Niebo, Gdansk, Poland
  1938. Nawitz, Gdansk, Poland
  1939. Nytyska Wies, Elblag, Poland
  1940. Niedarzyno
  1941. Nowy Podles
  1942. Nieckowo, Slupsk, Poland
  1943. Nowiec, Elblag, Poland
  1944. Niestkowo
  1945. Nowa Wies, Slupsk, Poland
  1946. Nidowo
  1947. Neustadt, Gdansk, Poland
  1948. Nikolaiken, Elblag, Poland
  1949. Nierostowo
  1950. Neu Oblusch, Gdansk, Poland
  1951. Nassenhuben, Gdansk, Poland
  1952. Nowosiołki, Slupsk, Poland
  1953. Nowe Wioska, Elblag, Poland
  1954. Nakło, Gdansk, Poland
  1955. Nieder Sommerkau, Gdansk, Poland
  1956. Nowe Słone
  1957. Nieder Klanau, Gdansk, Poland
  1958. Nieder Prangenau, Gdansk, Poland
  1959. Neuendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  1960. Neudorf, Elblag, Poland
  1961. Naniec, Gdansk, Poland
  1962. Neukirch, Elblag, Poland
  1963. Neuwalde, Elblag, Poland
  1964. Niedau, Elblag, Poland
  1965. Neuendorf, Slupsk, Poland
  1966. Neuhöfen, Elblag, Poland
  1967. Niesewanz, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  1968. Niederhölle, Gdansk, Poland
  1969. Nytych, Elblag, Poland
  1970. Neumark, Elblag, Poland
  1971. Neukrug, Elblag, Poland
  1972. Norderhaken, Elblag, Poland
  1973. Neudörfchen, Elblag, Poland
  1974. Neuenhuben Gemeinde Ladekopp, Elblag, Poland
  1975. Neuhakenberg, Elblag, Poland
  1976. Niederzehren, Elblag, Poland
  1977. Nicponie, Elblag, Poland
  1978. Neustädterwald, Elblag, Poland
  1979. Neuhöferfelde, Elblag, Poland
  1980. Neuteicherwalde, Elblag, Poland
  1981. Nickelswalde, Elblag, Poland
  1982. Neuteicherhinterfeld, Elblag, Poland
  1983. Neufähr, Gdansk, Poland
  1984. Neunhuben, Elblag, Poland
  1985. Niklaskirchen, Elblag, Poland
  1986. Notzendorf, Elblag, Poland
  1987. Neuteichsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  1988. Neulanghorst, Elblag, Poland
  1989. Neumünsterberg, Elblag, Poland
  1990. Königlich Neudorf Kreis Stuhm, Elblag, Poland
  1991. Wzgórze Nowotki, Gdansk, Poland
  1992. Sommerau Nogat, Elblag, Poland
  1993. Westlich Neufähr, Gdansk, Poland
  1994. Ost Neufahr, Gdansk, Poland
  1995. Östlich Neufähr, Gdansk, Poland
  1996. Oskowo
  1997. Olpuch
  1998. Opalino
  1999. Otoczyn
  2000. Okunino
  2001. Obrowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2002. Osetnik, Slupsk, Poland
  2003. Okole, Gdansk, Poland
  2004. Olszanka, Gdansk, Poland
  2005. Osowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2006. Ornasowo
  2007. Osówek, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2008. Olszanica, Elblag, Poland
  2009. Orłowo, Elblag, Poland
  2010. Ohra, Gdansk, Poland
  2011. Ostrowite, Slupsk, Poland
  2012. Obory, Elblag, Poland
  2013. Ostrowite, Gdansk, Poland
  2014. Objezierze, Slupsk, Poland
  2015. Otalzyno
  2016. Orlinki, Gdansk, Poland
  2017. Otłowo, Elblag, Poland
  2018. Ostrozki
  2019. Objezierze, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2020. Orliniec
  2021. Okoninki
  2022. Olszyny, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2023. Osada Ostrowicka, Gdansk, Poland
  2024. Owsnice
  2025. Ober Sommerkau, Gdansk, Poland
  2026. Okreglik
  2027. Osterwick, Gdansk, Poland
  2028. Osseck, Gdansk, Poland
  2029. Orloff, Elblag, Poland
  2030. Olsznowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2031. Okarpiec
  2032. Oberhütte, Gdansk, Poland
  2033. Ober Kahlbude, Gdansk, Poland
  2034. Oblusch, Gdansk, Poland
  2035. Ostrożek, Gdansk, Poland
  2036. Oxhöft, Gdansk, Poland
  2037. Oberhölle, Gdansk, Poland
  2038. Ottówek, Elblag, Poland
  2039. Ottlau, Elblag, Poland
  2040. Ostroschken, Gdansk, Poland
  2041. Opitten, Elblag, Poland
  2042. Oberfeld, Elblag, Poland
  2043. Ottotschen, Elblag, Poland
  2044. Orlofferfelde, Elblag, Poland
  2045. Port Oksywie, Gdansk, Poland
  2046. Zduny Osady, Gdansk, Poland
  2047. Richthof-Ottomin, Gdansk, Poland
  2048. Powałki
  2049. Peplino
  2050. Piaszczyna
  2051. Pierszczewo
  2052. Palczewo
  2053. Pałubice
  2054. Pakotulsko
  2055. Pieniazkowo
  2056. Płesno, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2057. Potuły
  2058. Piecki, Gdansk, Poland
  2059. Paradies, Elblag, Poland
  2060. Pałubinek
  2061. Pustki, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2062. Plaszewko
  2063. Pomyje
  2064. Putzig, Gdansk, Poland
  2065. Postołowo
  2066. Pasłeka, Elblag, Poland
  2067. Przymuszewo
  2068. Połwies, Gdansk, Poland
  2069. Piaski, Elblag, Poland
  2070. Pólczno, Slupsk, Poland
  2071. Płociczno, Gdansk, Poland
  2072. Pustowo
  2073. Pólko, Elblag, Poland
  2074. Podles Wielki, Gdansk, Poland
  2075. Pronie
  2076. Pastwa
  2077. Piaseckie Pole, Gdansk, Poland
  2078. Pietrzykowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2079. Płaszewo
  2080. Poborowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2081. Parzyn
  2082. Piaski, Gdansk, Poland
  2083. Płonina, Elblag, Poland
  2084. Piotrowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2085. Pradzonka
  2086. Pawłowko, Slupsk, Poland
  2087. Pnie, Gdansk, Poland
  2088. Podzamcze, Elblag, Poland
  2089. Przechlewko
  2090. Pietrzwałd, Elblag, Poland
  2091. Płocice, Gdansk, Poland
  2092. Powalina
  2093. Piwnice, Gdansk, Poland
  2094. Pustkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2095. Parszczenica
  2096. Prusinowo Człuchowskie, Slupsk, Poland
  2097. Pordenowo
  2098. Pilichowo, Elblag, Poland
  2099. Podwilczyn
  2100. Popity
  2101. Połmiescie, Elblag, Poland
  2102. Poliksy
  2103. Perklice
  2104. Pułkowice
  2105. Pawłowo, Elblag, Poland
  2106. Piecewo, Elblag, Poland
  2107. Parszkowo
  2108. Praust, Gdansk, Poland
  2109. Passarge, Elblag, Poland
  2110. Przyrowie
  2111. Parwark
  2112. Pomlau, Gdansk, Poland
  2113. Pręgowo, Elblag, Poland
  2114. Polixen, Elblag, Poland
  2115. Pikarnia
  2116. Parzchowo, Elblag, Poland
  2117. Pierzchowice
  2118. Pruska Plebanka, Gdansk, Poland
  2119. Pasewark, Elblag, Poland
  2120. Przewóz, Slupsk, Poland
  2121. Prinzlaff, Elblag, Poland
  2122. Parpahren, Elblag, Poland
  2123. Petersdorf, Slupsk, Poland
  2124. Palschau, Elblag, Poland
  2125. Pirklitz, Elblag, Poland
  2126. Popitten, Olsztyn, Poland
  2127. Pruppendorf, Elblag, Poland
  2128. Prechlau, Slupsk, Poland
  2129. Prangenau, Elblag, Poland
  2130. Pulkowitz, Elblag, Poland
  2131. Przylesie, Elblag, Poland
  2132. Przywiczno, Gdansk, Poland
  2133. Pielica
  2134. Pankendorf, Elblag, Poland
  2135. Popłocie Wierzchuckie, Slupsk, Poland
  2136. Prauster Pfarrdorf, Gdansk, Poland
  2137. Przybynin
  2138. Polken, Elblag, Poland
  2139. Pröbbernau, Elblag, Poland
  2140. Piegłowska, Elblag, Poland
  2141. Peterswalde, Elblag, Poland
  2142. Prangenau, Gdansk, Poland
  2143. Poczernino, Gdansk, Poland
  2144. Pieckel, Elblag, Poland
  2145. Popielewo, Slupsk, Poland
  2146. Penkuhl, Slupsk, Poland
  2147. Portschweiten, Elblag, Poland
  2148. Pritzig, Slupsk, Poland
  2149. Petershof, Slupsk, Poland
  2150. Płonia Wielka, Gdansk, Poland
  2151. Posilge, Elblag, Poland
  2152. Petershagen, Elblag, Poland
  2153. Postelau, Gdansk, Poland
  2154. Pollnitz, Slupsk, Poland
  2155. Paulsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2156. Piawiczno, Gdansk, Poland
  2157. Przydatki, Elblag, Poland
  2158. Pawelkowice, Slupsk, Poland
  2159. Phlenendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  2160. Pietzkendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  2161. Pietzkendorf, Elblag, Poland
  2162. Stolp In Pommern, Slupsk, Poland
  2163. Stara Pasłeka, Elblag, Poland
  2164. Wybudowania Pawłowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2165. Sobieszewska Pastwa, Gdansk, Poland
  2166. Swiecino Pełchowko, Gdansk, Poland
  2167. Rummelsburg In Pommern, Slupsk, Poland
  2168. Subkowskie Pole
  2169. Sztumskie Przedmicscie, Elblag, Poland
  2170. Wielka Pastwa, Elblag, Poland
  2171. Rudzińska Pastwa, Elblag, Poland
  2172. Wielki Pałubin, Gdansk, Poland
  2173. Quadendorf, Gdansk, Poland
  2174. Reblino
  2175. Rab, Gdansk, Poland
  2176. Role, Slupsk, Poland
  2177. Retowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2178. Rozpedziny
  2179. Reszki, Gdansk, Poland
  2180. Rudziny, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2181. Rolbik
  2182. Rombark
  2183. Rakowiec, Elblag, Poland
  2184. Rakowiska
  2185. Rychnowo Żuławskie, Elblag, Poland
  2186. Roszkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2187. Rukosin
  2188. Radziejewo, Gdansk, Poland
  2189. Ryzowie
  2190. Rozwory, Slupsk, Poland
  2191. Ruda, Elblag, Poland
  2192. Roza, Elblag, Poland
  2193. Rusinowo, Elblag, Poland
  2194. Rozgórze, Slupsk, Poland
  2195. Rekownica, Gdansk, Poland
  2196. Reinfeld, Slupsk, Poland
  2197. Rodgóry, Slupsk, Poland
  2198. Reitz, Slupsk, Poland
  2199. Równo, Slupsk, Poland
  2200. Rückenau, Elblag, Poland
  2201. Ritzow, Slupsk, Poland
  2202. Rabacino
  2203. Rybinka
  2204. Rummelsburg, Slupsk, Poland
  2205. Recice, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2206. Ramten, Elblag, Poland
  2207. Rychemberk, Gdansk, Poland
  2208. Ruden, Elblag, Poland
  2209. Rosainen, Elblag, Poland
  2210. Riesenburg, Elblag, Poland
  2211. Rieben, Gdansk, Poland
  2212. Reichfelde, Elblag, Poland
  2213. Rosenberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2214. Rospitz, Elblag, Poland
  2215. Reiland, Elblag, Poland
  2216. Riesenkirch, Elblag, Poland
  2217. Ryczewo, Slupsk, Poland
  2218. Roslasin, Gdansk, Poland
  2219. Richthof, Gdansk, Poland
  2220. Rotebude, Gdansk, Poland
  2221. Rachelshof, Elblag, Poland
  2222. Rothebude, Elblag, Poland
  2223. Rundwiese, Gdansk, Poland
  2224. Rosenkranz, Elblag, Poland
  2225. Rostau, Gdansk, Poland
  2226. Reichenberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2227. Rehhof, Elblag, Poland
  2228. Rudnerweide, Elblag, Poland
  2229. Rambeltsch, Gdansk, Poland
  2230. Reichandres, Elblag, Poland
  2231. Riesenwalde, Elblag, Poland
  2232. Rogalewo
  2233. Richnau, Slupsk, Poland
  2234. Rathsdamnitz, Slupsk, Poland
  2235. Rothhof, Elblag, Poland
  2236. Russenau, Elblag, Poland
  2237. Radensfelde, Slupsk, Poland
  2238. Reimerswalde, Elblag, Poland
  2239. Szpon
  2240. Stobiec
  2241. Słuchowo
  2242. Sztumska Wies
  2243. Smazyno
  2244. Szprudowo
  2245. Starzno
  2246. Swiecichowo
  2247. Swietlino
  2248. Sławoszynko
  2249. Sobienczyce
  2250. Sitno, Gdansk, Poland
  2251. Skorzenno
  2252. Sluszewo
  2253. Swietlikowo
  2254. Świecino, Gdansk, Poland
  2255. Strzelecino
  2256. Saspe, Gdansk, Poland
  2257. Strych, Gdansk, Poland
  2258. Skowronki, Elblag, Poland
  2259. Starnice
  2260. Stogi, Elblag, Poland
  2261. Stanisławowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2262. Studzienice, Gdansk, Poland
  2263. Stefanowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2264. Sylczno
  2265. Sobacz
  2266. Solnica
  2267. Stutthof, Elblag, Poland
  2268. Szawałd
  2269. Stańkowo, Elblag, Poland
  2270. Sypanica
  2271. Strzelinko
  2272. Szumles Szlachecki
  2273. Swiety Wojciech
  2274. Struszewo
  2275. Saborze
  2276. Skwierawy
  2277. Stegienka
  2278. Szarłata
  2279. Szenajda
  2280. Starynia
  2281. Stazki, Elblag, Poland
  2282. Sołtyski
  2283. Skoszewo
  2284. Stary Cis
  2285. Smołdzino, Słupsk County
  2286. Szenfeld, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2287. Strzyzyno
  2288. Stawiec, Elblag, Poland
  2289. Szkarpawa, Elblag, Poland
  2290. Skolwity
  2291. Schmiede, Gdansk, Poland
  2292. Stoltmany
  2293. Sławoszyno Sulicice, Gdansk, Poland
  2294. Suchostrzygi, Gdansk, Poland
  2295. Staniecino
  2296. Sobieszewska, Gdansk, Poland
  2297. Starza, Elblag, Poland
  2298. Struga, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2299. Szonowo, Elblag, Poland
  2300. Stroza, Gdansk, Poland
  2301. Stuhm, Elblag, Poland
  2302. Sadowo, Elblag, Poland
  2303. Schinkenberg, Elblag, Poland
  2304. Shtutgof, Elblag, Poland
  2305. Szerzawa
  2306. Suchobrzeznica
  2307. Swichowo
  2308. Straschin, Gdansk, Poland
  2309. Stawidła
  2310. Swierznica
  2311. Schidlitz, Gdansk, Poland
  2312. Stumsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2313. Stuba, Elblag, Poland
  2314. Sidlice, Gdansk, Poland
  2315. Semlinek
  2316. Szwedy, Elblag, Poland
  2317. Schönfeld, Gdansk, Poland
  2318. Siekierki, Elblag, Poland
  2319. Swieszynko
  2320. Smołdziny
  2321. Skollwitten, Olsztyn, Poland
  2322. Skorzyn, Gdansk, Poland
  2323. Świerzno, Slupsk, Poland
  2324. Stüblau, Elblag, Poland
  2325. Sommerau, Elblag, Poland
  2326. Succase, Elblag, Poland
  2327. Szonowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2328. Sandhof, Elblag, Poland
  2329. Suckschin, Gdansk, Poland
  2330. Sonnenberg, Olsztyn, Poland
  2331. Schönbaum, Elblag, Poland
  2332. Schönau, Gdansk, Poland
  2333. Schloss Kalthof, Elblag, Poland
  2334. Szyndorf, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2335. Sedlinen, Elblag, Poland
  2336. Stegwałd, Gdansk, Poland
  2337. Scherniau, Gdansk, Poland
  2338. Schönbeck, Gdansk, Poland
  2339. Schüddelkau, Gdansk, Poland
  2340. Stobendorf, Elblag, Poland
  2341. Schadwalde, Elblag, Poland
  2342. Schulwiese, Gdansk, Poland
  2343. Scheipnitz, Elblag, Poland
  2344. Schönsee, Elblag, Poland
  2345. Skrezeszweo, Gdansk, Poland
  2346. Schönhorst, Elblag, Poland
  2347. Stangewalde, Gdansk, Poland
  2348. Schmerblock, Gdansk, Poland
  2349. Schönwiese, Elblag, Poland
  2350. Strippau, Gdansk, Poland
  2351. Swaryszewo
  2352. Scharshütte, Gdansk, Poland
  2353. Schöwarling, Gdansk, Poland
  2354. Scharfenberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2355. Schadewinkel, Elblag, Poland
  2356. Schweingrude, Elblag, Poland
  2357. Schöneberg, Elblag, Poland
  2358. Sztembark, Elblag, Poland
  2359. Schwarzhütte, Gdansk, Poland
  2360. Strauchhütte, Gdansk, Poland
  2361. Sienica, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2362. Suchowo, Elblag, Poland
  2363. Schulzenweide, Elblag, Poland
  2364. Schaplitz, Gdansk, Poland
  2365. Schönau, Elblag, Poland
  2366. Sandweg, Gdansk, Poland
  2367. Schroop, Elblag, Poland
  2368. Steegnerwerder, Elblag, Poland
  2369. Schönaumerweide, Elblag, Poland
  2370. Schiewenhorst, Gdansk, Poland
  2371. Tropy Sztumskie
  2372. Simonsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2373. Stadtfelde, Elblag, Poland
  2374. Seubersdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2375. Scharpau, Elblag, Poland
  2376. Steinberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2377. Sadluken, Elblag, Poland
  2378. Schnakenburg, Gdansk, Poland
  2379. Sonnenwalde, Elblag, Poland
  2380. Schönrohr, Gdansk, Poland
  2381. Szadówko
  2382. Stangenberg, Elblag, Poland
  2383. Scharfenort, Gdansk, Poland
  2384. Sperlingsdorf, Gdansk, Poland
  2385. Strzyzyno Słupskie, Slupsk, Poland
  2386. Sumin, Slupsk, Poland
  2387. Sokole, Slupsk, Poland
  2388. Stolpmünde, Slupsk, Poland
  2389. Schlochau, Slupsk, Poland
  2390. Stolpe, Slupsk, Poland
  2391. Stojcinó, Slupsk, Poland
  2392. Stresow, Slupsk, Poland
  2393. Strzegonino, Slupsk, Poland
  2394. Schwedenberg, Slupsk, Poland
  2395. Speck, Slupsk, Poland
  2396. Scholpin, Slupsk, Poland
  2397. Schurow, Slupsk, Poland
  2398. Kamionka Szlachecka, Gdansk, Poland
  2399. Strzezewo, Slupsk, Poland
  2400. Stegers, Slupsk, Poland
  2401. Smolenko, Slupsk, Poland
  2402. Wielkie Słonce, Gdansk, Poland
  2403. Tywezy
  2404. Tralewo
  2405. Trzcinisko
  2406. Tursko, Slupsk, Poland
  2407. Toliszczyk, Gdansk, Poland
  2408. Tepcz
  2409. Turowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2410. Tuchomko
  2411. Tyłowo
  2412. Trzebun
  2413. Tłuczewo
  2414. Trumiejki
  2415. Trappenfelde, Elblag, Poland
  2416. Trepnowy
  2417. Tuga, Elblag, Poland
  2418. Tchev, Gdansk, Poland
  2419. Trzyniec, Slupsk, Poland
  2420. Tomaszewo, Gdansk, Poland
  2421. Trepnowo, Elblag, Poland
  2422. Tiege, Elblag, Poland
  2423. Treblin, Slupsk, Poland
  2424. Tropy, Elblag, Poland
  2425. Tywasy, Elblag, Poland
  2426. Treten, Slupsk, Poland
  2427. Troyl, Gdansk, Poland
  2428. Tujce, Elblag, Poland
  2429. Trzcianka, Gdansk, Poland
  2430. Taabern, Elblag, Poland
  2431. Tadden, Gdansk, Poland
  2432. Tragheim, Elblag, Poland
  2433. Tiegenhof, Elblag, Poland
  2434. Tiefental, Gdansk, Poland
  2435. Trampenau, Elblag, Poland
  2436. Tiefensee, Elblag, Poland
  2437. Tralau, Elblag, Poland
  2438. Thiergarth, Elblag, Poland
  2439. Turzonka
  2440. Tiegenort, Elblag, Poland
  2441. Tiegenhagen, Elblag, Poland
  2442. Tschebiadkow, Slupsk, Poland
  2443. Trockenhütte, Gdansk, Poland
  2444. Tiefensee, Gdansk, Poland
  2445. Tannsee, Elblag, Poland
  2446. Tragheimerweide, Elblag, Poland
  2447. Tiefenau, Elblag, Poland
  2448. Techlipp, Slupsk, Poland
  2449. Trutenau, Gdansk, Poland
  2450. Teschendorf Gross, Elblag, Poland
  2451. Upiłka
  2452. Ulinia
  2453. Usnice
  2454. Uhlkau, Gdansk, Poland
  2455. Unterberg, Elblag, Poland
  2456. Unterwalde, Elblag, Poland
  2457. Usnitz, Elblag, Poland
  2458. Varzin, Slupsk, Poland
  2459. Vogelsang, Elblag, Poland
  2460. Veykherovo, Gdansk, Poland
  2461. Vietzig, Slupsk, Poland
  2462. Vorwerk, Elblag, Poland
  2463. Vierzehnhuben, Elblag, Poland
  2464. Warcz
  2465. Wytowno
  2466. Wojsk
  2467. Warszkowo
  2468. Włynkowo
  2469. Wedkowy
  2470. Warcimino
  2471. Wonneberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2472. Watkowice
  2473. Wiszno
  2474. Wielka Wies, Slupsk, Poland
  2475. Wysokie, Gdansk, Poland
  2476. Wegry, Elblag, Poland
  2477. Wdzydze, Gdansk, Poland
  2478. Wodka, Gdansk, Poland
  2479. Wielkie Walichnowy
  2480. Wilkowo, Elblag, Poland
  2481. Wyspowo
  2482. Wieck, Poland
  2483. Wiczlino, Gdansk, Poland
  2484. Wierzchocina
  2485. Wierciny
  2486. Wiatrowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2487. Wielogłowy, Slupsk, Poland
  2488. Wyreby Wielkie, Gdansk, Poland
  2489. Windorp
  2490. Wróblewo, Gdansk, Poland
  2491. Wandau, Elblag, Poland
  2492. Wydmy, Elblag, Poland
  2493. Wacmerek, Gdansk, Poland
  2494. Wopity
  2495. Witkowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2496. Wisłoujscie, Gdansk, Poland
  2497. Wysoka Zaborska
  2498. Wedoły, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2499. Wiosło Wielkie, Gdansk, Poland
  2500. Wielbark, Elblag, Poland
  2501. Worle, Gdansk, Poland
  2502. Wossitz, Gdansk, Poland
  2503. Wygoda, Slupsk, Poland
  2504. Wiatrołom
  2505. Wargels, Elblag, Poland
  2506. Wordel, Gdansk, Poland
  2507. Weichselmünde, Gdansk, Poland
  2508. Wolsze, Gdansk, Poland
  2509. Warnau, Elblag, Poland
  2510. Walldorf, Elblag, Poland
  2511. Wielkie Gronowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2512. Wielka Wies, Gdansk, Poland
  2513. Wotzlaff, Gdansk, Poland
  2514. Weissenberg, Elblag, Poland
  2515. Wesslinken, Gdansk, Poland
  2516. Wolfsdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2517. Wittenberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2518. Waltershof, Elblag, Poland
  2519. Wrocin, Slupsk, Poland
  2520. Wiesenthal, Gdansk, Poland
  2521. Wilkau, Elblag, Poland
  2522. Waldkathen, Elblag, Poland
  2523. Weissenkrug, Elblag, Poland
  2524. Wartsch, Gdansk, Poland
  2525. Wobeser, Slupsk, Poland
  2526. Wydmina
  2527. Wehnershof, Slupsk, Poland
  2528. Wengern, Elblag, Poland
  2529. Wernersdorf, Elblag, Poland
  2530. Wachsmuth, Elblag, Poland
  2531. Wundichow, Slupsk, Poland
  2532. Chrósty Wysinskie, Gdansk, Poland
  2533. Batki Wielkie, Elblag, Poland
  2534. Dietrichsdorf Westpreussen, Elblag, Poland
  2535. Sonnenberg In Westpreussen, Olsztyn, Poland
  2536. Zimne Zdroje
  2537. Zamość, Gdansk, Poland
  2538. Zochowo, Slupsk, Poland
  2539. Zielona Chocina
  2540. Zuława, Gdansk, Poland
  2541. Zoppot, Gdansk, Poland
  2542. Załeze, Gdansk, Poland
  2543. Zabno, Gdansk, Poland
  2544. Złotowo, Elblag, Poland
  2545. Żukowo, Bydgoszcz, Poland
  2546. Zwartowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2547. Zagorki, Slupsk, Poland
  2548. Zajaczek, Gdansk, Poland
  2549. Zelki, Slupsk, Poland
  2550. Żychlin, Slupsk, Poland
  2551. Ząbrowo, Elblag, Poland
  2552. Zajączkowo, Gdansk, Poland
  2553. Zgojewo
  2554. Zajezierze, Gdansk, Poland
  2555. Zawada, Gdansk, Poland
  2556. Zdrojno
  2557. Zelazkowo
  2558. Zakowo
  2559. Zawada, Slupsk, Poland
  2560. Zelkowko
  2561. Żelichowo, Elblag, Poland
  2562. Zagony, Slupsk, Poland
  2563. Zamastne, Gdansk, Poland
  2564. Zielenicz, Gdansk, Poland
  2565. Zukcin, Gdansk, Poland
  2566. Zeyer, Elblag, Poland
  2567. Zuławka, Elblag, Poland
  2568. Zelasen, Gdansk, Poland
  2569. Zitzewitz, Slupsk, Poland
  2570. Zagórze, Gdansk, Poland
  2571. Zugdam, Gdansk, Poland
  2572. Zewitz, Slupsk, Poland
  2573. Zollbrück, Slupsk, Poland
  2574. Zigahnen, Elblag, Poland
  2575. Załeze, Slupsk, Poland
  2576. Ziegellack, Elblag, Poland
  2577. Zezenow, Slupsk, Poland
  2578. Zigankenberg, Gdansk, Poland
  2579. Zipplau, Gdansk, Poland
  2580. Zadwórze
  2581. Zeyersvorderkampen, Elblag, Poland
  2582. Zapiecen, Slupsk, Poland
  2583. Zelisław, Gdansk, Poland
  2584. Zwanzigerweide, Elblag, Poland
  2585. Zandersfelde, Elblag, Poland

Share these Cities with your friends who is interrested in facebook targetting :


Countries :    247 country
Regions : 2,871 regions
Cities : 1,247,321 city
More Statistics