All Cities At country : Poland
Region/Governorate: Masovian Voivodeship
As Listed At Facebook Advertising location
Share these Cities with your friends who is interrested in facebook targetting :


                                            
  1. Adampol
  2. Anin
  3. Augustów, Warszawa, Poland
  4. Augustówka, Warszawa, Poland
  5. Å?Omianki, Warszawa, Poland
  6. Å?Yse, Ostroleka, Poland
  7. Å?Omna, Warszawa, Poland
  8. Å?Opacin, Ciechanów, Poland
  9. Annopol, Warszawa, Poland
  10. Aleksandrów, Warszawa, Poland
  11. Antonie, Ostroleka, Poland
  12. Å?Aczki, Suwalki, Poland
  13. Andrzejewo, Lomza, Poland
  14. Amelin, Ostroleka, Poland
  15. Å?Askarzew, Siedlce, Poland
  16. Anielin, Radom, Poland
  17. Å?Atczyn Wå‚Oscianski, Ostroleka, Poland
  18. Adamowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  19. Antoniówka, Radom, Poland
  20. Andzin
  21. Å?Ychow, Radom, Poland
  22. Jarzebia Å?Aka, Ostroleka, Poland
  23. Adamów, Radom, Poland
  24. Anielinek
  25. Adolfów
  26. Alojzów, Radom, Poland
  27. Augustówek
  28. Å?Aczka, Siedlce, Poland
  29. Å?Eg, Warszawa, Poland
  30. Arcelin
  31. Å?Os, Ostroleka, Poland
  32. Å?Uzki, Siedlce, Poland
  33. Å?Ojki, Siedlce, Poland
  34. Å?Ack, Plock, Poland
  35. Å?Oniewo, Plock, Poland
  36. Å?Asice, Warszawa, Poland
  37. Å?Osinno, Ostroleka, Poland
  38. Å?Ojkow, Radom, Poland
  39. Å?Opacianka, Siedlce, Poland
  40. Å?Omia, Ciechanów, Poland
  41. Å?Ukowiec, Warszawa, Poland
  42. Å?Ukoszyn, Plock, Poland
  43. Adamowice, Skierniewice, Poland
  44. Å?Az, Ostroleka, Poland
  45. Å?Uczynow, Radom, Poland
  46. Å?Ojew, Siedlce, Poland
  47. Å?Ukowiec, Siedlce, Poland
  48. Å?Okietnica, Plock, Poland
  49. Å?Etow, Siedlce, Poland
  50. Å?Ady, Warszawa, Poland
  51. Å?Uszczanowek, Plock, Poland
  52. Å?Azy, Ostroleka, Poland
  53. Å?Aki, Siedlce, Poland
  54. Å?Ugi, Radom, Poland
  55. Å?Azeki, Plock, Poland
  56. Å?Ubiec, Warszawa, Poland
  57. Å?Aczka, Ostroleka, Poland
  58. Å?Ajsk, Warszawa, Poland
  59. Arciechów
  60. Å?Azow, Siedlce, Poland
  61. Å?As, Ostroleka, Poland
  62. Å?Opianka, Siedlce, Poland
  63. Å?Azy, Warszawa, Poland
  64. Adamowa Góra
  65. Å?Awy, Warszawa, Poland
  66. Å?Aszczyn, Radom, Poland
  67. Å?Asiewity, Ostroleka, Poland
  68. Å?Awy, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  69. Å?Eka, Siedlce, Poland
  70. Å?Ecznowola, Siedlce, Poland
  71. Å?Etowo, Plock, Poland
  72. Å?Azniew, Warszawa, Poland
  73. Å?Ady, Plock, Poland
  74. Å?Ada, Plock, Poland
  75. Å?Ugi, Ciechanów, Poland
  76. Å?Eki, Ciechanów, Poland
  77. Å?Ozy, Siedlce, Poland
  78. Å?Uszczewek, Warszawa, Poland
  79. Å?Oje, Ostroleka, Poland
  80. Å?Awy, Ostroleka, Poland
  81. Å?Eki, Siedlce, Poland
  82. Å?Eg, Ostroleka, Poland
  83. Å?Ysakowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  84. Å?Ukomka, Plock, Poland
  85. Å?Ukomie, Plock, Poland
  86. Å?Acha, Ciechanów, Poland
  87. Å?Os, Warszawa, Poland
  88. Å?Osiewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  89. Å?Eg, Plock, Poland
  90. Å?Ubki, Plock, Poland
  91. Å?Anieta, Ostroleka, Poland
  92. Å?Ysow, Siedlce, Poland
  93. Å?Achy, Ostroleka, Poland
  94. Å?Ebki, Ciechanów, Poland
  95. Siarcza Å?Aka, Ostroleka, Poland
  96. Å?Azek, Ostroleka, Poland
  97. Å?Awecko, Radom, Poland
  98. Å?Ugowice, Radom, Poland
  99. Å?Omna, Siedlce, Poland
  100. Å?Ekawica, Siedlce, Poland
  101. Å?Aziska, Radom, Poland
  102. Å?Ekawica, Radom, Poland
  103. Å?Aszowka, Radom, Poland
  104. Å?Awki, Radom, Poland
  105. Å?Agow, Radom, Poland
  106. Å?Eczycki, Siedlce, Poland
  107. Å?Osiewice, Siedlce, Poland
  108. Å?Biska, Warszawa, Poland
  109. Å?Eczeszyce, Radom, Poland
  110. Å?Asiska, Radom, Poland
  111. Anielin, Plock, Poland
  112. Å?Osice, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  113. Å?Ukawa, Radom, Poland
  114. Å?Empino, Ciechanów, Poland
  115. Å?Ysobyki, Ostroleka, Poland
  116. Å?Aguny, Ciechanów, Poland
  117. Å?Ukowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  118. Å?Eczna, Warszawa, Poland
  119. Agnieszkowo
  120. Å?Aszewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  121. Å?Ochow, Siedlce, Poland
  122. Å?Adzyn, Siedlce, Poland
  123. Antonina, Siedlce, Poland
  124. Å?Aziska, Plock, Poland
  125. Å?Atczyn, Ostroleka, Poland
  126. Å?Aguszow, Radom, Poland
  127. Å?Empice, Ciechanów, Poland
  128. Å?Aziska, Siedlce, Poland
  129. Å?Aczany, Radom, Poland
  130. Å?Ysakowo, Plock, Poland
  131. Å?Egonice, Radom, Poland
  132. Å?Ucznica, Siedlce, Poland
  133. Å?Ubienica, Ciechanów, Poland
  134. Å?Ysowska, Siedlce, Poland
  135. Arynów
  136. Aleksandrowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  137. Å?Aczyno Stare, Ciechanów, Poland
  138. Å?Ukawska Wola, Radom, Poland
  139. Milewo Å?Osie, Ostroleka, Poland
  140. Å?Azy Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  141. Å?Eg Starosc, Ostroleka, Poland
  142. Å?Eg Kasztelanski, Plock, Poland
  143. Å?Osia Wolka, Warszawa, Poland
  144. Å?Omianki Dolne, Warszawa, Poland
  145. Å?Epki Nowe, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  146. Å?Ugi Retki, Siedlce, Poland
  147. Å?Ajszczew Stary, Skierniewice, Poland
  148. Antoninów, Plock, Poland
  149. Å?Ady Krajeczyn, Ciechanów, Poland
  150. Å?Azy Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  151. Å?Ady Mans, Ostroleka, Poland
  152. Adelin
  153. Å?Ugi Wielkie, Siedlce, Poland
  154. Andrzejów, Radom, Poland
  155. Aleksandrowo, Plock, Poland
  156. Å?Eg Przedmiescie, Ostroleka, Poland
  157. Antoniew, Skierniewice, Poland
  158. Å?Ebki Wielkie, Ciechanów, Poland
  159. Å?Ukoszyn Byki, Plock, Poland
  160. Å?Epki Stare, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  161. Aleksandrów, Plock, Poland
  162. Adamczycha
  163. Å?Achy Dworskie, Ostroleka, Poland
  164. Annajewo, Plock, Poland
  165. Adolfin, Radom, Poland
  166. Antonia, Ostroleka, Poland
  167. Anielina, Siedlce, Poland
  168. Augustówka, Siedlce, Poland
  169. Å?Uczynow Stary, Radom, Poland
  170. Aleksandrówka, Radom, Poland
  171. Å?Achy Wå‚Oscianskie, Ostroleka, Poland
  172. Å?Ajszew Nowy, Skierniewice, Poland
  173. Augustowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  174. Altanka
  175. Anusin, Radom, Poland
  176. Antoniów, Radom, Poland
  177. Antoniówka, Siedlce, Poland
  178. Antonin, Siedlce, Poland
  179. Antoniów, Kielce, Poland
  180. Andrzejki, Ostroleka, Poland
  181. Aleksandrów, Skierniewice, Poland
  182. Antoniewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  183. Andrzejówka, Radom, Poland
  184. Chroscice Å?Yczki, Ciechanów, Poland
  185. Augustowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  186. Abramy, Ostroleka, Poland
  187. Wola Å?Acka, Plock, Poland
  188. Anielów
  189. Antoniew Żdżarów, Skierniewice, Poland
  190. Anastazew
  191. Annopol, Siedlce, Poland
  192. Anielin Kepa, Radom, Poland
  193. Aleksandria, Skierniewice, Poland
  194. Aleksandrów, Radom, Poland
  195. Adamówek
  196. Aleksandrów Nowy, Radom, Poland
  197. Brodowe Å?Aki, Ostroleka, Poland
  198. Anatolin
  199. Antosin
  200. Ciepielów A, Radom, Poland
  201. Annopol, Plock, Poland
  202. Kozniewo Å?Ysaki, Ciechanów, Poland
  203. Stawiszyn Å?Aziska, Ciechanów, Poland
  204. Brzozowo Å?Eg, Ciechanów, Poland
  205. Althöfen, Ostroleka, Poland
  206. Dybów A, Warszawa, Poland
  207. Kolonia Å?Ukomie, Plock, Poland
  208. Borowina A, Radom, Poland
  209. Wolka Å?Agowska, Radom, Poland
  210. Lubotyn Å?Azy, Ostroleka, Poland
  211. Szlasy Å?Ozino, Ostroleka, Poland
  212. Ulów A, Radom, Poland
  213. Wolka Å?Ukowska, Ciechanów, Poland
  214. Jeziora Å?Aczki, Radom, Poland
  215. Kolonia Å?Azow, Siedlce, Poland
  216. Wolka Å?Aniecka, Ciechanów, Poland
  217. Pieczyska Å?Owickie, Plock, Poland
  218. Wola Å?Aszewska, Ciechanów, Poland
  219. Zdziar Å?Opatki, Plock, Poland
  220. Kolonia Å?Ysow, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  221. Wola Å?Askarzewska, Siedlce, Poland
  222. Konarzewo Å?Aki, Ciechanów, Poland
  223. Godlewo Å?Uby, Lomza, Poland
  224. Dabrowka Å?Ugi, Siedlce, Poland
  225. Czarny Å?Ug, Radom, Poland
  226. Wola Aleksandra
  227. Napiorki Å?Adne, Ostroleka, Poland
  228. Budy Augustowskie
  229. Jastrzabka-Å?Egi, Ostroleka, Poland
  230. Wola Å?Eczeszycka, Radom, Poland
  231. Sniadowo Dworskie A, Ciechanów, Poland
  232. Osiedle Å?Acznosci Babice, Warszawa, Poland
  233. Ulatowo Adamy, Ostroleka, Poland
  234. Sniadowo Włoscianskie A, Ciechanów, Poland
  235. Chå‚Opia Å?Aka, Ostroleka, Poland
  236. Bronowo Kmiecie A, Plock, Poland
  237. Czaple Andrelewicze, Siedlce, Poland
  238. Biaå‚Y Å?Ug, Radom, Poland
  239. Jabłonowo Adamy, Olsztyn, Poland
  240. Humiecin Andrychy, Ciechanów, Poland
  241. Famuå‚Ki Å?Azowskie, Warszawa, Poland
  242. Tymianki Adamy, Lomza, Poland
  243. Dabrowa Arciechowska, Warszawa, Poland
  244. Jaczewo Abramki, Plock, Poland
  245. Kolonia Aleksandrów, Wloclawek, Poland
  246. Błonie
  247. Bemowo, Warszawa, Poland
  248. Bródno, Warszawa, Poland
  249. Białołeka, Warszawa, Poland
  250. Brwinów
  251. Brok
  252. Gmina Bielany
  253. Baboszewo
  254. Białobrzegi, Radom, Poland
  255. Biezun
  256. Bielsk, Plock, Poland
  257. Baniocha
  258. Brzóza
  259. Białobrzegi, Warszawa, Poland
  260. Branszczyk
  261. Bodzanów, Plock, Poland
  262. Belsk Duzy
  263. Bulkowo
  264. Brochów
  265. Borowie
  266. Blichowo
  267. Bielawa, Warszawa, Poland
  268. Białki, Siedlce, Poland
  269. Borzecin Duzy
  270. Błedow, Radom, Poland
  271. Brudzen Duzy
  272. Bramki
  273. Brzóze
  274. Baranowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  275. Bobrowiec, Warszawa, Poland
  276. Bieniewice
  277. Bronisze
  278. Stare Babice
  279. Bednary
  280. Beniaminów
  281. Bosewo Stare, Ostroleka, Poland
  282. Budy Grabskie
  283. Boza Wola, Warszawa, Poland
  284. Bogate
  285. Bieliny, Warszawa, Poland
  286. Bojmie
  287. Barchów
  288. Bledzewo, Plock, Poland
  289. Boglewice
  290. Biejków
  291. Baranów, Skierniewice, Poland
  292. Białołeka Dworska, Warszawa, Poland
  293. Brzuze
  294. Borkowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  295. Borkowice, Radom, Poland
  296. Babice Nowe
  297. Bogatki
  298. Borkowo Koscielne
  299. Budy Zaklasztorne
  300. Biele, Ciechanów, Poland
  301. Borowa Góra, Warszawa, Poland
  302. Bzów
  303. Barczaca
  304. Brzozów Stary
  305. Bartodzieje, Radom, Poland
  306. Brzesce
  307. Brochocin, Plock, Poland
  308. Bobrowniki, Radom, Poland
  309. Borawe
  310. Borek, Radom, Poland
  311. Blochy
  312. Budy Barczackie
  313. Bonisław
  314. Brzozów, Siedlce, Poland
  315. Bardzice
  316. Borzychy
  317. Budykierz
  318. Bukówno
  319. Boska Wola
  320. Brzezinki Stare
  321. Brudnice
  322. Bogurzyn
  323. Bierzewice
  324. Bonkowo Koscielne
  325. Bielany Jarosławy, Siedlce, Poland
  326. Bielawy, Ciechanów, Poland
  327. Barcik Stary, Plock, Poland
  328. Boguty-Pianki
  329. Broszków
  330. Budziszynek
  331. Buzka
  332. Bromierzyk
  333. Bielicha
  334. Bielino
  335. Białotarsk
  336. Brzezia
  337. Olszewo Borki, Ostroleka, Poland
  338. Borowe, Radom, Poland
  339. Brody Duże, Plock, Poland
  340. Bandysie
  341. Białusny Lasek
  342. Białobrzeg Dalszy
  343. Brzezinki, Radom, Poland
  344. Badów Górny
  345. Bierwce
  346. Bieszków Dolny
  347. Błedowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  348. Brzeziny, Radom, Poland
  349. Boguszówka
  350. Błedowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  351. Brzostowiec
  352. Brudnów
  353. Bikówek
  354. Budy Milewskie
  355. Bartodzieje, Ostroleka, Poland
  356. Buszyce
  357. Boernerowo, Warszawa, Poland
  358. Boguszków
  359. Brzeska Wola
  360. Bujak, Radom, Poland
  361. Bale, Poland
  362. Bielany Zyłaki, Siedlce, Poland
  363. Bagienice Szlacheckie
  364. Bierwiecka Wola
  365. Borowo, Plock, Poland
  366. Brzeziny, Warszawa, Poland
  367. Sławno B, Radom, Poland
  368. Budy Przytockie
  369. Bagienice Duze
  370. Bobrek, Radom, Poland
  371. Brzumin
  372. Brody, Radom, Poland
  373. Budy Niemianowskie, Radom, Poland
  374. Borki Wyrki, Siedlce, Poland
  375. Bogucin, Radom, Poland
  376. Basinów
  377. Błednica, Ostroleka, Poland
  378. Bartków Stary, Siedlce, Poland
  379. Bejdy
  380. Budy Prywatne
  381. Brzeźce, Radom, Poland
  382. Bakowa
  383. Brzuze Duze, Ostroleka, Poland
  384. Borki, Radom, Poland
  385. Boryszewo Nowe, Plock, Poland
  386. Babilon, Radom, Poland
  387. Brzozowo Utraty, Ciechanów, Poland
  388. Bronowo Zalesie, Plock, Poland
  389. Boiska, Radom, Poland
  390. Buraków, Warszawa, Poland
  391. Bogurzynek
  392. Brzuza, Siedlce, Poland
  393. Broniów
  394. Bulkowo Stare, Ciechanów, Poland
  395. Białyszewo
  396. Bielino, Plock, Poland
  397. Bruliny
  398. Biskupice, Warszawa, Poland
  399. Bielawy Gołuskie
  400. Budy Kraszewskie
  401. Brzezinki Nowe
  402. Brzuza Stara, Siedlce, Poland
  403. Budy Krepskie
  404. Bujały Mikosze, Siedlce, Poland
  405. Bozowka
  406. Borychów
  407. Broniszew
  408. Budy Michałowskie
  409. Brwilno Dolne
  410. Bugzy Płoskie
  411. Buzyska
  412. Bojany
  413. Budy Strzyze, Skierniewice, Poland
  414. Badkowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  415. Bialasy
  416. Białogorne, Skierniewice, Poland
  417. Brzozowiec, Plock, Poland
  418. Białe Błoto, Ostroleka, Poland
  419. Bąkowiec, Radom, Poland
  420. Budy Iłowskie
  421. Baba, Ostroleka, Poland
  422. Brudzen Mały, Plock, Poland
  423. Budziszki
  424. Brudzen
  425. Byszewo Wygoda, Ciechanów, Poland
  426. Bojewo
  427. Bronisławy
  428. Boguszewiec
  429. Budki, Ostroleka, Poland
  430. Badkowo Koscielne
  431. Bronisławow, Warszawa, Poland
  432. Badkowo Jeziorne
  433. Barcice, Ostroleka, Poland
  434. Barycz Nowa
  435. Brzuskowola
  436. Budy Grudzie, Ostroleka, Poland
  437. Bombalice
  438. Biernik
  439. Brzozowo Stare
  440. Holendry Baranowskie
  441. Brzechowo
  442. Boguty, Lomza, Poland
  443. Bartniki, Skierniewice, Poland
  444. Czernice Borowe
  445. Biejkowska Wola
  446. Brody Małe
  447. Borsuki
  448. Boby, Ciechanów, Poland
  449. Bramki Ludne, Warszawa, Poland
  450. Błaziny, Radom, Poland
  451. Budki, Radom, Poland
  452. Bolecin, Radom, Poland
  453. Baby, Ciechanów, Poland
  454. Boryszew, Warszawa, Poland
  455. Bylino, Plock, Poland
  456. Bystrzanów
  457. Babiec Piaseczny
  458. Barak, Radom, Poland
  459. Brzegi, Siedlce, Poland
  460. Bieganów, Skierniewice, Poland
  461. Brulino Lipskie, Lomza, Poland
  462. Boze, Radom, Poland
  463. Borówek, Siedlce, Poland
  464. Borki, Warszawa, Poland
  465. Brwilno
  466. Benenard
  467. Barcik Nowy, Plock, Poland
  468. Budy Grzybek, Skierniewice, Poland
  469. Byszewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  470. Belsk Mały
  471. Budy Kupiętyńskie, Siedlce, Poland
  472. Blomino Jeze, Ciechanów, Poland
  473. Bujały Gniewosze, Siedlce, Poland
  474. Brzozówka, Warszawa, Poland
  475. Babin, Radom, Poland
  476. Błedowska Wola, Ostroleka, Poland
  477. Popowo Borowe
  478. Babice, Warszawa, Poland
  479. Beznik
  480. Bozewo
  481. Blinno
  482. Białowieza, Ciechanów, Poland
  483. Biernaty Stare, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  484. Brzózka, Siedlce, Poland
  485. Budy Siennickie
  486. Bryzgów
  487. Borkowo Wielkie, Plock, Poland
  488. Białkowo, Plock, Poland
  489. Boncza, Piotrkow, Poland
  490. Brzustów, Radom, Poland
  491. Bartniki, Ostroleka, Poland
  492. Borzecin Mały, Warszawa, Poland
  493. Białocin, Plock, Poland
  494. Blizno, Plock, Poland
  495. Błota, Warszawa, Poland
  496. Sułkowo Borowe
  497. Brzozowo Maje, Ciechanów, Poland
  498. Beszyno Michałowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  499. Bromierz
  500. Biel, Ostroleka, Poland
  501. Budy Wielgoleskie
  502. Borki Kostorki, Siedlce, Poland
  503. Bieliny, Radom, Poland
  504. Bestwiny
  505. Małe Boze, Radom, Poland
  506. Budy Nowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  507. Brzozowy Kąt, Ostroleka, Poland
  508. Brzezno, Ostroleka, Poland
  509. Boruty, Radom, Poland
  510. Bielany Wasy, Siedlce, Poland
  511. Burlaki, Ostroleka, Poland
  512. Budy Rzadowe
  513. Boruty, Ostroleka, Poland
  514. Białobiel
  515. Biernaty
  516. Borowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  517. Budne, Ostroleka, Poland
  518. Brudki Stare
  519. Bienki Karkuty, Ciechanów, Poland
  520. Brzozowa, Ostroleka, Poland
  521. Baczki, Siedlce, Poland
  522. Branica, Radom, Poland
  523. Stara Biała
  524. Budy Józefowskie
  525. Błeszno
  526. Brzozowo Nowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  527. Bielany, Ciechanów, Poland
  528. Kozłow Biskupi, Skierniewice, Poland
  529. Bielin, Ciechanów, Poland
  530. Bakuła
  531. Bylice, Ciechanów, Poland
  532. Borki Paduchy, Siedlce, Poland
  533. Bobin, Ostroleka, Poland
  534. Brzozów Nowy
  535. Baczki Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  536. Boryszewo Stare, Plock, Poland
  537. Czaplice Baki, Ostroleka, Poland
  538. Bierwce Szacheckie, Radom, Poland
  539. Bobrowce
  540. Brzozowica, Siedlce, Poland
  541. Bieszków Górny
  542. Budy Kalenskie
  543. Brwilno Góne, Plock, Poland
  544. Branków
  545. Boryszew
  546. Bronisławka, Warszawa, Poland
  547. Brogowa
  548. Błotnica, Radom, Poland
  549. Baczki Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  550. Budy Stare, Plock, Poland
  551. Białobrzeg Blizszy, Ostroleka, Poland
  552. Budy Stare, Ostroleka, Poland
  553. Borzymy, Siedlce, Poland
  554. Budy, Plock, Poland
  555. Białuty, Warszawa, Poland
  556. Bieniewiec
  557. Budy, Siedlce, Poland
  558. Barcikowo
  559. Bielice, Skierniewice, Poland
  560. Boków
  561. Binduga, Ostroleka, Poland
  562. Budki Ciechomice, Plock, Poland
  563. Binduzka
  564. Brodacze
  565. Błedostowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  566. Budy Rumockie
  567. Bierdziez
  568. Błogoszcz
  569. Budziska Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  570. Kruczy Borek
  571. Bosewo Nowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  572. Bród, Radom, Poland
  573. Budy Michałowskie, Radom, Poland
  574. Brody, Ciechanów, Poland
  575. Bolesty, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  576. Bendorzyn
  577. Bogucin, Ciechanów, Poland
  578. Bielany, Radom, Poland
  579. Budy Mszczonowskie
  580. Brzezienko
  581. Brodowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  582. Białoskory, Plock, Poland
  583. Brzustówka, Radom, Poland
  584. Budy Koziebrodskie, Plock, Poland
  585. Borzen
  586. Brzeski Kołaki, Ostroleka, Poland
  587. Białymin Nowy, Skierniewice, Poland
  588. Borek, Ostroleka, Poland
  589. Brzuze Małe, Ostroleka, Poland
  590. Budy Matusy, Ciechanów, Poland
  591. Budel, Poland
  592. Borki, Ostroleka, Poland
  593. Badzyn, Ciechanów, Poland
  594. Borek, Siedlce, Poland
  595. Borzuchowo-Dacbogi
  596. Budy Stare, Skierniewice, Poland
  597. Białyszewo Towarzystwo, Plock, Poland
  598. Bartoszówka, Skierniewice, Poland
  599. Bobin Grzybki, Ostroleka, Poland
  600. Bakow, Radom, Poland
  601. Borucza
  602. Białe, Lomza, Poland
  603. Bukówka Nowa, Skierniewice, Poland
  604. Budy Zosiny, Skierniewice, Poland
  605. Budkowo
  606. Brodki, Siedlce, Poland
  607. Bojanowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  608. Brzozówka, Radom, Poland
  609. Brzoza, Siedlce, Poland
  610. Bogusławice, Radom, Poland
  611. Brodowo Kuce, Ciechanów, Poland
  612. Bronowo, Plock, Poland
  613. Bukówka Stara, Skierniewice, Poland
  614. Błotki
  615. Bednarze, Siedlce, Poland
  616. Budne-Sowięta, Ostroleka, Poland
  617. Białobrzegi, Siedlce, Poland
  618. Borsuki Nowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  619. Borsuki, Ostroleka, Poland
  620. Budki, Siedlce, Poland
  621. Bacze
  622. Borowe-Chrzany, Ostroleka, Poland
  623. Bienki, Ciechanów, Poland
  624. Buczyn Szlachecki
  625. Budziszyn, Radom, Poland
  626. Boguty-Zurawie, Lomza, Poland
  627. Babice, Siedlce, Poland
  628. Bedzymin
  629. Biskupi Kozłow, Skierniewice, Poland
  630. Białe Szczepanowice, Lomza, Poland
  631. Bartołdy
  632. Boży Dar, Radom, Poland
  633. Borzecin, Warszawa, Poland
  634. Belsk, Radom, Poland
  635. Borza-Strumiany
  636. Buczyn, Siedlce, Poland
  637. Białe Błoto, Plock, Poland
  638. Bronowo Kmiecie, Plock, Poland
  639. Begno
  640. Borowo, Radom, Poland
  641. Byki, Radom, Poland
  642. Borza Przechy, Ciechanów, Poland
  643. Bobin Wielkie, Ostroleka, Poland
  644. Błonie Duze, Siedlce, Poland
  645. Barance
  646. Brzozowo Wielkie
  647. Budziska Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  648. Błedowko, Warszawa, Poland
  649. Barycz Stara
  650. Budy Osieckie Stare, Plock, Poland
  651. Budy Brankowskie
  652. Bagienice Folwark, Ostroleka, Poland
  653. Brzescie, Ciechanów, Poland
  654. Bonin, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  655. Budy Garlinskie
  656. Błonie, Ostroleka, Poland
  657. Buchnik, Warszawa, Poland
  658. Bronin
  659. Basinów, Radom, Poland
  660. Budy Usniackie
  661. Bogdany-Wielkie, Ostroleka, Poland
  662. Ranachów B
  663. Budy Osieckie Nowe, Plock, Poland
  664. Budy Charciabałda, Ostroleka, Poland
  665. Krzywki Bratki, Ciechanów, Poland
  666. Błedow Nowy, Radom, Poland
  667. Borki Sołdy, Siedlce, Poland
  668. Borowce
  669. Białe Kwaczoły, Lomza, Poland
  670. Borze, Ciechanów, Poland
  671. Dziki Bór
  672. Brzeski, Radom, Poland
  673. Biskupice Nowe, Radom, Poland
  674. Bieniedzice
  675. Budy-Kałki
  676. Blomino Gule, Ciechanów, Poland
  677. Baczki Fabryczne, Siedlce, Poland
  678. Brzozówka, Ostroleka, Poland
  679. Budy Sułkowskie
  680. Białegi, Poznań, Poland
  681. Buczyn Dworski
  682. Bebnowo
  683. Biala Góra, Skierniewice, Poland
  684. Bolesławow, Plock, Poland
  685. Budy Gizynskie
  686. Bojary, Siedlce, Poland
  687. Kociecin Brodowy, Ciechanów, Poland
  688. Brody Młockie
  689. Barcice, Radom, Poland
  690. Branszezki-Nakieł, Ostroleka, Poland
  691. Budy Piaseczne
  692. Bagienice, Ostroleka, Poland
  693. Burkaty
  694. Bagienice Wielkie, Ostroleka, Poland
  695. Budy Kozickie
  696. Brelki
  697. Budy Kuminskie
  698. Borkowo Boksy, Ciechanów, Poland
  699. Badkowo, Plock, Poland
  700. Badkow
  701. Bielany Budy, Ciechanów, Poland
  702. Budy Bolewskie
  703. Bielawy, Plock, Poland
  704. Bulkowo Nowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  705. Borkowo Falenta, Ciechanów, Poland
  706. Bonkowo Podlesne, Ciechanów, Poland
  707. Borowa Wola
  708. Budy Grzegorzewskie, Radom, Poland
  709. Breginie
  710. Budy Suserskie, Plock, Poland
  711. Brudki Nowe
  712. Budy Krajkowskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  713. Budy Ciemniewskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  714. Bibiampol
  715. Budy Bielańskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  716. Budy Krogule, Ciechanów, Poland
  717. Biezany
  718. Budy Boskowolskie, Radom, Poland
  719. Biedrzyce Stara Wies, Ostroleka, Poland
  720. Tczów Borki, Radom, Poland
  721. Baranów, Radom, Poland
  722. Binduga, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  723. Budy Chojnackie
  724. Bienki Skrzekoty, Ciechanów, Poland
  725. Balcery, Ostroleka, Poland
  726. Babiec, Plock, Poland
  727. Borsuki Stare, Ciechanów, Poland
  728. Białe Misztale, Lomza, Poland
  729. Budzen, Siedlce, Poland
  730. Bukowiec, Radom, Poland
  731. Brodziecin
  732. Bieszków, Radom, Poland
  733. Bukowizna, Siedlce, Poland
  734. Długa Brzezina
  735. Górki Borze
  736. Borucicha
  737. Białe Zieje, Lomza, Poland
  738. Brodawo Baboły, Ciechanów, Poland
  739. Biedrzyce Koziegłowy, Ostroleka, Poland
  740. Boguszyn, Plock, Poland
  741. Biskupice Stare, Radom, Poland
  742. Borowina B, Radom, Poland
  743. Budki, Plock, Poland
  744. Budy Bledzewskie, Plock, Poland
  745. Burki, Ciechanów, Poland
  746. Brzozowo Dabrowka, Ciechanów, Poland
  747. Brzezinna Góra
  748. Bronisławow, Radom, Poland
  749. Borów, Radom, Poland
  750. Brzozowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  751. Budy Mławskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  752. Bekułe, Ostroleka, Poland
  753. Budy Radzyminska, Ciechanów, Poland
  754. Bozyn, Kielce, Poland
  755. Braniszczyki Nakieł, Ostroleka, Poland
  756. Brzowa Maje, Ciechanów, Poland
  757. Bienki Bucice, Ciechanów, Poland
  758. Budy Petrykowskie, Radom, Poland
  759. Brańszczyk Bieliny, Ostroleka, Poland
  760. Biernaty Srednie
  761. Błonie Małe
  762. Bartków, Siedlce, Poland
  763. Brzozowo Czary, Ciechanów, Poland
  764. Białek, Warszawa, Poland
  765. Budy Wolinskie
  766. Brzezienko Stare, Ostroleka, Poland
  767. Bielany Borysy, Siedlce, Poland
  768. Ruski Bród
  769. Baczki Fabryka, Siedlce, Poland
  770. Bronowo Plewnik, Ostroleka, Poland
  771. Brudzen Wielki, Plock, Poland
  772. Boruty Kurzątki, Ostroleka, Poland
  773. Borzymy Koscielne, Siedlce, Poland
  774. Sobienie Biskupie
  775. Biskupice, Plock, Poland
  776. Bitkowice, Plock, Poland
  777. Kolonia Boiska, Radom, Poland
  778. Budki Radziwiłowski, Skierniewice, Poland
  779. Bodzew
  780. Brwilno Nowe, Plock, Poland
  781. Branszezki, Ostroleka, Poland
  782. Bagienice Wielkie, Ciechanów, Poland
  783. Budy-Przysieki Rzadowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  784. Strykowice Błotne
  785. Budy-Przysieki Prywatne, Ostroleka, Poland
  786. Baraki Gosciskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  787. Boguszyn Kolonia, Plock, Poland
  788. Perzanki Borek, Ostroleka, Poland
  789. Błedowek, Radom, Poland
  790. Beszyno
  791. Bogdany-Chmielewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  792. Bronowo Kmiecie B, Plock, Poland
  793. Biedula, Siedlce, Poland
  794. Branszezki-Nowy, Ostroleka, Poland
  795. Kosiny Bartosowe
  796. Braniszczyki-Nowy, Ostroleka, Poland
  797. Branszezki-Bieliny, Ostroleka, Poland
  798. Budzyno Nowiny, Ostroleka, Poland
  799. Borkowo Bolicy, Ciechanów, Poland
  800. Brzozowo Małe
  801. Budy-Grodzie, Ostroleka, Poland
  802. Białymin, Skierniewice, Poland
  803. Biedaszew, Siedlce, Poland
  804. Brzezniczek, Siedlce, Poland
  805. Basiówka, Radom, Poland
  806. Brzezienko Nowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  807. Brzescie Włoscianskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  808. Huta Błedowska, Radom, Poland
  809. Banachowizna, Siedlce, Poland
  810. Nienałty Brewki, Lomza, Poland
  811. Dybów B, Warszawa, Poland
  812. Wola Boglewska
  813. Jaroszewo Biskupie
  814. Radziejowskie Budy Stare, Skierniewice, Poland
  815. Radziwiłka B, Skierniewice, Poland
  816. Wólka Brzózka
  817. Papierny Borek
  818. Nowa Brzuza
  819. Stare Bródno, Warszawa, Poland
  820. Ostry Bór, Siedlce, Poland
  821. Rutki Borki, Ciechanów, Poland
  822. Radziejowskie Budy Nowe, Skierniewice, Poland
  823. Turobin-Brzozowa
  824. Szczawin Borowy, Plock, Poland
  825. Pierzchały Błazeje, Ciechanów, Poland
  826. Wola Goryńska B, Radom, Poland
  827. Nosarzewo Borowe
  828. Zglenice Budy, Plock, Poland
  829. Wola Brudnowska
  830. Nowe Bródno, Warszawa, Poland
  831. Sniadowo Dworskie B, Ciechanów, Poland
  832. Netne-Bobrek, Radom, Poland
  833. Kownaty Borowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  834. Grodkowo-Budki, Plock, Poland
  835. Klusek Biały, Plock, Poland
  836. Pianowo Bargły, Ciechanów, Poland
  837. Szlasy Bure
  838. Parcele Bromierzyk, Plock, Poland
  839. Ulatowo Barzuchy, Ostroleka, Poland
  840. Nowe Budy, Warszawa, Poland
  841. Krzywki Boski, Ciechanów, Poland
  842. Katy Borucza, Siedlce, Poland
  843. Stare Budy, Plock, Poland
  844. Guty Bujno, Ostroleka, Poland
  845. Wólka Biernaty, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  846. Kolonia Biała, Plock, Poland
  847. Sawice Bronisze, Siedlce, Poland
  848. Kamienczyk Borowy, Lomza, Poland
  849. Ołdaki Magna Brok, Lomza, Poland
  850. Kołaki Budzyno, Ciechanów, Poland
  851. Chotum Baraki, Ciechanów, Poland
  852. Konarzewo Bolesty, Ciechanów, Poland
  853. Kolonia Bardzice, Radom, Poland
  854. Famułki Brochowskie
  855. Olszewo Bołaki, Ciechanów, Poland
  856. Nowy Branszczyk
  857. Przedmiescie Blizsze
  858. Olszewo Borzymy, Ciechanów, Poland
  859. Chrzanowo Bronisze, Ciechanów, Poland
  860. Wola Brwilenska
  861. Krzyzewo Borowe
  862. Wielgolaskie Budki, Siedlce, Poland
  863. Kepiste Borowo, Lomza, Poland
  864. Milewo Brzegedy, Ciechanów, Poland
  865. Ksiezopole Budki, Siedlce, Poland
  866. Lipskie Budy
  867. Chodkowo Biernaty, Ostroleka, Poland
  868. Dzierzega-Brody, Ostroleka, Poland
  869. Dziecioły Blizsze, Siedlce, Poland
  870. Wysocze Bartosy, Ostroleka, Poland
  871. Królewskie Bagno, Warszawa, Poland
  872. Kowalewo Boguszyce, Plock, Poland
  873. Rutki Bronisze, Ciechanów, Poland
  874. Izdebki Błazeje, Siedlce, Poland
  875. Kolonia Nosarzewo Borowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  876. Nowe Budy, Plock, Poland
  877. Sułkowo Błony, Plock, Poland
  878. Wieczfnia Baki, Ciechanów, Poland
  879. Kolonia Bialasy, Plock, Poland
  880. Złotowo Borki, Ciechanów, Poland
  881. Potok Biały
  882. Podłeze Brzeskie, Warszawa, Poland
  883. Å?Ukoszyn Borki, Plock, Poland
  884. Kolonia Białobrzegi, Radom, Poland
  885. Tyszki-Bregendy
  886. Komory Błotne
  887. Rzazew Bugaje, Siedlce, Poland
  888. Jeziorna Bankowa, Warszawa, Poland
  889. Czarna Bełczaczka, Radom, Poland
  890. Warsaw, Poland
  891. Garwolin
  892. Szydłowiec
  893. Przysucha
  894. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  895. Minsk Mazowiecki
  896. Grójec
  897. Pruszków
  898. Wyszków
  899. Legionowo
  900. Przasnysz
  901. Sierpc
  902. Płock, Poland
  903. Konstancin-Jeziorna
  904. Gostynin
  905. Marki
  906. Sochaczew
  907. Ostrów Mazowiecka
  908. Milanówek
  909. Radom
  910. Piastów
  911. Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  912. Śródmieście, Warsaw
  913. Ostrołeka, Ostroleka, Poland
  914. Nasielsk
  915. Ochota, Warszawa, Poland
  916. Targówek, Warszawa, Poland
  917. Zyrardow
  918. Wilanów, Warszawa, Poland
  919. Mława
  920. Sulejówek
  921. Otwock
  922. Saska Kępa, Warszawa, Poland
  923. Pułtusk
  924. Pionki
  925. Raszyn
  926. Kobyłka
  927. Mokotów, Warszawa, Poland
  928. Ciechanów
  929. Warka
  930. Kozienice
  931. Siedlce
  932. Józefów, Warszawa, Poland
  933. Wola, Warszawa, Poland
  934. Piaseczno
  935. Zoliborz, Warszawa, Poland
  936. Zielonka
  937. Radzymin
  938. Wołomin
  939. Wawer, Warszawa, Poland
  940. Zabki
  941. Zuromin
  942. Maków Mazowiecki
  943. Kabaty, Warszawa, Poland
  944. Serock
  945. Karczew
  946. Grochów, Warszawa, Poland
  947. Wegrow
  948. Zwolen
  949. Praga, Warszawa, Poland
  950. Gocław, Warszawa, Poland
  951. Mszczonów
  952. Prabuty
  953. Sokołow Podlaski, Siedlce, Poland
  954. Podkowa Lesna
  955. Łomianki
  956. Ozarow Mazowiecki
  957. Wesoła, Warszawa, Poland
  958. Skaryszew
  959. Lipsko
  960. Raciaz
  961. Ursus, Warszawa, Poland
  962. Rozan
  963. Włochy, Warszawa, Poland
  964. Myszyniec
  965. Wyszogród
  966. Ostrolenka
  967. Nowe Miasto nad Pilica
  968. Góra Kalwaria, Warszawa, Poland
  969. Zakroczym
  970. Zelechow
  971. Muranów, Warszawa, Poland
  972. Zalesie Górne
  973. Glinojeck
  974. Falenica, Warszawa, Poland
  975. Tarchomin, Warszawa, Poland
  976. Tłuszcz
  977. Kosów Lacki
  978. Rembertów, Warszawa, Poland
  979. Pilawa
  980. Małkinia Gorna, Ostroleka, Poland
  981. Okecie, Warszawa, Poland
  982. Chorzele
  983. Iłza, Radom, Poland
  984. Jabłonna-Legionowo, Warszawa, Poland
  985. Nadarzyn
  986. Komorów, Warszawa, Poland
  987. Jednorozec, Poland
  988. Izabelin, Warszawa, Poland
  989. Natolin, Warszawa, Poland
  990. Tarczyn
  991. Jozefosław, Warszawa, Poland
  992. Drobin
  993. Halinów
  994. Celestynów, Warszawa, Poland
  995. Młociny, Warszawa, Poland
  996. Płonsk, Ciechanów, Poland
  997. Chotomów
  998. Jabłonna, Warszawa, Poland
  999. Wilga, Siedlce, Poland
  1000. Mordy
  1001. Stara Miłosna, Warszawa, Poland
  1002. Imielin, Warszawa, Poland
  1003. Nieporet
  1004. Leszno, Warszawa, Poland
  1005. Dobre, Siedlce, Poland
  1006. Wierzbica, Radom, Poland
  1007. Urle
  1008. Michałowice, Warszawa, Poland
  1009. Modlin, Warszawa, Poland
  1010. Jedlnia-Letnisko
  1011. Koszelówka, Plock, Poland
  1012. Duczki
  1013. Mogielnica
  1014. Podolszyce, Plock, Poland
  1015. Serpelice
  1016. Wieliszew
  1017. Jaktorów
  1018. Długosiodło
  1019. Pomiechówek
  1020. Garbatka-Letnisko
  1021. Nowodwory, Warszawa, Poland
  1022. Kałuszyn
  1023. Sobolew, Siedlce, Poland
  1024. Gabin, Plock, Poland
  1025. Treblinka extermination camp
  1026. Rakowiec, Warszawa, Poland
  1027. Zacisze, Warszawa, Poland
  1028. Płochocin, Warszawa, Poland
  1029. Słuzewiec, Warszawa, Poland
  1030. Miedzylesie, Warszawa, Poland
  1031. Zagosciniec
  1032. Kadzidło
  1033. Słubice, Plock, Poland
  1034. Solec Nad Wisła, Radom, Poland
  1035. Stanisławow, Warszawa, Poland
  1036. Marymont, Warszawa, Poland
  1037. Słuzew, Warszawa, Poland
  1038. Sarnaki
  1039. Maciejowice
  1040. Laski, Warszawa, Poland
  1041. Debe Wielkie
  1042. Nowa Wies, Warszawa, Poland
  1043. Radziejowice
  1044. Leoncin
  1045. Rembertów Stary, Warszawa, Poland
  1046. Gocławek, Warszawa, Poland
  1047. Wysmierzyce
  1048. Mrozy, Siedlce, Poland
  1049. Kampinos
  1050. Zegrze
  1051. Czerniaków, Warszawa, Poland
  1052. Sochocin
  1053. Michalin, Warszawa, Poland
  1054. Sadowne
  1055. Klwów
  1056. Miedzeszyn, Warszawa, Poland
  1057. Sanniki, Plock, Poland
  1058. Górzno, Siedlce, Poland
  1059. Jasienica, Ostroleka, Poland
  1060. Głoskow, Warszawa, Poland
  1061. Zamość, Warszawa, Poland
  1062. Czarnolas
  1063. Kołbiel
  1064. Starozreby
  1065. Powsin, Warszawa, Poland
  1066. Szczesliwice, Warszawa, Poland
  1067. Wiazowna
  1068. Pustelnik, Warszawa, Poland
  1069. Korczew, Siedlce, Poland
  1070. Miasto Ogród Komorów, Warszawa, Poland
  1071. Krasnosielc
  1072. Gorzewo, Plock, Poland
  1073. Stara Wies, Poland
  1074. Siennica
  1075. Liw
  1076. Jadów
  1077. Las, Warszawa, Poland
  1078. Słupno
  1079. Mysiadło
  1080. Miedzyborow
  1081. Nowy Rembertów, Warszawa, Poland
  1082. Rybie, Warszawa, Poland
  1083. Gózd, Radom, Poland
  1084. Otrebusy
  1085. Przytyk
  1086. Grudusk
  1087. Czersk, Warszawa, Poland
  1088. Jasieniec, Radom, Poland
  1089. Czerwinsk
  1090. Magnuszew
  1091. Ostrówek, Warszawa, Poland
  1092. Dziekanow Lesny
  1093. Sienno, Radom, Poland
  1094. Oronsko
  1095. Czosnów
  1096. Niepokalanów
  1097. Złotokłos
  1098. Chynów
  1099. Nowy Duninów
  1100. Osieck
  1101. Strzegowo
  1102. Iłow, Plock, Poland
  1103. Iganie Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  1104. Koło, Warszawa, Poland
  1105. Cieksyn
  1106. Puszcza Marianska
  1107. Zelazowa Wola
  1108. Jeruzal
  1109. Opinogóra Górna
  1110. Jastrzebia, Radom, Poland
  1111. Murzynowo, Plock, Poland
  1112. Mietne
  1113. Kanie, Warszawa, Poland
  1114. Siekierki, Warszawa, Poland
  1115. Trablice
  1116. Czaplinek, Warszawa, Poland
  1117. Chlewiska, Radom, Poland
  1118. Czerwinsk Nad Wisła, Plock, Poland
  1119. Sypniewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1120. Wiskitki
  1121. Nowe Miasto K. Płonska, Ciechanów, Poland
  1122. Sterdyn
  1123. Gulczewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1124. Kotun
  1125. Henryków Urocze, Warszawa, Poland
  1126. Gassy
  1127. Swider, Warszawa, Poland
  1128. Szrensk
  1129. Kolonia Opacz, Warszawa, Poland
  1130. Potworów, Radom, Poland
  1131. Nowa Wola, Warszawa, Poland
  1132. Okuniew
  1133. Zakrzew, Radom, Poland
  1134. Troszyn, Ostroleka, Poland
  1135. Lubowidz
  1136. Sobienie Jeziory, Siedlce, Poland
  1137. Latowicz
  1138. Jedlinsk
  1139. Załubice Nowe, Warszawa, Poland
  1140. Pyry, Warszawa, Poland
  1141. Parysów
  1142. Miedzna
  1143. Ołtarzew
  1144. Goszczyn
  1145. Rynia
  1146. Krzywda, Siedlce, Poland
  1147. Zajezierze, Lublin, Poland
  1148. Soczewka
  1149. Ceranów
  1150. Choszczówka, Warszawa, Poland
  1151. Sulbiny, Siedlce, Poland
  1152. Wolica, Warszawa, Poland
  1153. Guzów, Skierniewice, Poland
  1154. Wawrzyszew Nowy, Warszawa, Poland
  1155. Leszczydoł Nowiny, Ostroleka, Poland
  1156. Czerwin
  1157. Jabłonna Lacka
  1158. Niegów
  1159. Cegłow, Siedlce, Poland
  1160. Joniec
  1161. Gielniów
  1162. Zamłynie, Radom, Poland
  1163. Czarny Las, Warszawa, Poland
  1164. Zakret, Warszawa, Poland
  1165. Lesznowola
  1166. Lipniki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1167. Kuligów
  1168. Wolominek, Warszawa, Poland
  1169. Wierzchowiny, Radom, Poland
  1170. Michałow-Reginow, Warszawa, Poland
  1171. Nur, Poland
  1172. Rostkowo
  1173. Zegrze Południowe
  1174. Zareby Koscielne
  1175. Zbuczyn
  1176. Debe
  1177. Gozdowo
  1178. Skórzec
  1179. Ossów, Warszawa, Poland
  1180. Komorowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1181. Mokobody
  1182. Topornia, Radom, Poland
  1183. Zaborów, Warszawa, Poland
  1184. Stoczek, Siedlce, Poland
  1185. Owczarnia, Warszawa, Poland
  1186. Kiełpin, Warszawa, Poland
  1187. Palmiry
  1188. Cisie, Warszawa, Poland
  1189. Sucha Szlachecka, Radom, Poland
  1190. Goworowo
  1191. Seroczyn, Siedlce, Poland
  1192. Ursynów, Radom, Poland
  1193. Pogorzel, Warszawa, Poland
  1194. Rzekun
  1195. Zegrze Połnocne, Warszawa, Poland
  1196. Siecien
  1197. Załubice Stare, Warszawa, Poland
  1198. Ger, Poland
  1199. Klembów
  1200. Sułkowice, Radom, Poland
  1201. Wsola
  1202. Szymanów, Warszawa, Poland
  1203. Truskaw
  1204. Gołotczyzna
  1205. Grabina, Warszawa, Poland
  1206. Mała Wies, Plock, Poland
  1207. Gasocin
  1208. Przesmyki
  1209. Słupno, Plock, Poland
  1210. Marysin, Warszawa, Poland
  1211. Konie
  1212. Rusiec, Warszawa, Poland
  1213. Stromiec
  1214. Sonsk
  1215. Proboszczewice
  1216. Sadowa, Warszawa, Poland
  1217. Wolanów, Radom, Poland
  1218. Niedziałka Stara, Siedlce, Poland
  1219. Grabow nad Pilica
  1220. Czarnia, Ostroleka, Poland
  1221. Swierze Gorne
  1222. Zawady, Warszawa, Poland
  1223. Zagórze, Warszawa, Poland
  1224. Jachranka
  1225. Ozorów
  1226. Młochow, Warszawa, Poland
  1227. Kałuszyn, Warszawa, Poland
  1228. Górki, Warszawa, Poland
  1229. Myszyniec Stary, Ostroleka, Poland
  1230. Glinianka
  1231. Lelis
  1232. Popowo Kościelne, Ostroleka, Poland
  1233. Mniszek, Radom, Poland
  1234. Lutocin
  1235. Karniewo
  1236. Glina, Warszawa, Poland
  1237. Gmina Jastrząb
  1238. Cekanowo
  1239. Zelazna, Poland
  1240. Jedlanka, Radom, Poland
  1241. Otwock Wielki
  1242. Janów, Warszawa, Poland
  1243. Falenty
  1244. Stok Lacki
  1245. Gmina Rząśnik
  1246. Mniszew
  1247. Laskowiec, Ostroleka, Poland
  1248. Makowiec, Radom, Poland
  1249. Dobrzyków
  1250. Krzesk Królowa Niwa, Siedlce, Poland
  1251. Nadma
  1252. Kosów, Radom, Poland
  1253. Parzniew
  1254. Radzanowo
  1255. Tczów
  1256. Trojanów, Siedlce, Poland
  1257. Postoliska
  1258. Zawidz Koscielny, Plock, Poland
  1259. Chrcynno
  1260. Chodaków, Skierniewice, Poland
  1261. Mochowo
  1262. Ludwinów, Radom, Poland
  1263. Pilica, Radom, Poland
  1264. Gmina Ciepielów
  1265. Somianka
  1266. Władysławow, Warszawa, Poland
  1267. Górce, Warszawa, Poland
  1268. Kroczewo
  1269. Rokitno, Warszawa, Poland
  1270. Trąbki, Siedlce, Poland
  1271. Zatory
  1272. Nagórki Olszyny, Plock, Poland
  1273. Głowaczow, Radom, Poland
  1274. Policzna
  1275. Izbica, Warszawa, Poland
  1276. Gmina Wieniawa
  1277. Skrzeszew
  1278. Cerekiew, Radom, Poland
  1279. Chylice
  1280. Młodzieszyn
  1281. Krzynowłoga Mała
  1282. Ustanów
  1283. Warszawice
  1284. Rzeczniów
  1285. Chudek
  1286. Radosc
  1287. Wałsnow, Radom, Poland
  1288. Chamsk
  1289. Studzianki Pancerne
  1290. Franopol
  1291. Kornica Stara, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  1292. Marianów, Warszawa, Poland
  1293. Golice, Siedlce, Poland
  1294. Jakubów, Siedlce, Poland
  1295. Ryczywoł, Radom, Poland
  1296. Radziwiłłow, Skierniewice, Poland
  1297. Dziewule
  1298. Kazanów, Radom, Poland
  1299. Małkinia, Ostroleka, Poland
  1300. Raki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1301. Młodzianow, Radom, Poland
  1302. Wola Rasztowska
  1303. Przyłek, Radom, Poland
  1304. Leopoldów, Radom, Poland
  1305. Lipowiec Koscielny
  1306. Hipolitów, Warszawa, Poland
  1307. Kowala, Radom, Poland
  1308. Wasewo
  1309. Gadka, Siedlce, Poland
  1310. Przytuły, Ostroleka, Poland
  1311. Zielona, Warszawa, Poland
  1312. Stojadła
  1313. Zabrodzie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1314. Matyldów, Plock, Poland
  1315. Dziekanów Polski
  1316. Dabrowa Chotomowska
  1317. Rusinów, Radom, Poland
  1318. Skierdy
  1319. Gmina Żabia Wola
  1320. Szczawin Koscielny
  1321. Lipków
  1322. Czarna Struga, Warszawa, Poland
  1323. Pakosław, Radom, Poland
  1324. Niedzbórz
  1325. Mirowice, Warszawa, Poland
  1326. Duchnice
  1327. Lubotyn Stary, Ostroleka, Poland
  1328. Golejewo, Plock, Poland
  1329. Lesiów
  1330. Wodynie
  1331. Klaudyn
  1332. Jedlnia
  1333. Stara Wies, Warszawa, Poland
  1334. Niemojki
  1335. Odrzywoł, Radom, Poland
  1336. Gmina Prażmów
  1337. Michałow Grabina, Warszawa, Poland
  1338. Wieczfnia Koscielna
  1339. Ostałow, Radom, Poland
  1340. Dzierzgowo
  1341. Wykowo, Plock, Poland
  1342. Całowanie
  1343. Korytnica, Siedlce, Poland
  1344. Skuły
  1345. Osuchów, Radom, Poland
  1346. Glinki, Warszawa, Poland
  1347. Czarnów, Warszawa, Poland
  1348. Słomczyn
  1349. Strzałkow, Radom, Poland
  1350. Julianów, Warszawa, Poland
  1351. Chyliczki
  1352. Mroków
  1353. Debe Małe, Siedlce, Poland
  1354. Janówek Pierwszy
  1355. Gmina Grabów
  1356. Choiny, Poland
  1357. Koziebrody
  1358. Jesionka, Skierniewice, Poland
  1359. Domaniew, Radom, Poland
  1360. Ligowo
  1361. Kruki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1362. Stara Iwiczna
  1363. Tworki, Warszawa, Poland
  1364. Krynica, Siedlce, Poland
  1365. Kalen, Macedonia
  1366. Kowala Stepocina, Radom, Poland
  1367. Jazgarzew
  1368. Krakowiany, Warszawa, Poland
  1369. Unin, Siedlce, Poland
  1370. Oleksów
  1371. Żabieniec, Warszawa, Poland
  1372. Latchorzew
  1373. Gójsk
  1374. Janówek, Warszawa, Poland
  1375. Nieciecz, Siedlce, Poland
  1376. Surowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  1377. Klwatka, Radom, Poland
  1378. Grebkow
  1379. Kruszewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1380. Szewnica
  1381. Turzyn, Ostroleka, Poland
  1382. Opole Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  1383. Gołebiow, Radom, Poland
  1384. Dzierzaznia
  1385. Gonczyce
  1386. Ruda Talubska
  1387. Wola Kiełpinska, Warszawa, Poland
  1388. Strzeniówka
  1389. Płoniawy, Ostroleka, Poland
  1390. Zazdzierz
  1391. Rosciszewo
  1392. Kania Polska
  1393. Wilków, Warszawa, Poland
  1394. Stanisławice, Radom, Poland
  1395. Linin
  1396. Kregi
  1397. Zalas, Ostroleka, Poland
  1398. Dobczyn
  1399. Reguły Wielkie, Warszawa, Poland
  1400. Rajec, Radom, Poland
  1401. Olszewka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1402. Wołkowe, Ostroleka, Poland
  1403. Tułowice, Warszawa, Poland
  1404. Kazun Nowy
  1405. Ruchna
  1406. Gocław, Siedlce, Poland
  1407. Suskowola
  1408. Wierzbno, Warszawa, Poland
  1409. Szczaki
  1410. Duchnów
  1411. Promna
  1412. Wisniew
  1413. Nowaki, Siedlce, Poland
  1414. Szydłowek, Radom, Poland
  1415. Kaptur, Radom, Poland
  1416. Goscienczyce
  1417. Szczescie
  1418. Maszewo, Plock, Poland
  1419. Skubianka
  1420. Konik Nowy, Warszawa, Poland
  1421. Chwałowice, Radom, Poland
  1422. Lubiejewo Stare, Ostroleka, Poland
  1423. Krukowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1424. Olszewnica Stara
  1425. Tomczyce, Radom, Poland
  1426. Koczargi Stare
  1427. Szczawin, Ostroleka, Poland
  1428. Ceten
  1429. Prostyn
  1430. Kepa Gostecka
  1431. Józefów, Radom, Poland
  1432. Huszlew
  1433. Wojcieszyn, Warszawa, Poland
  1434. Lelice
  1435. Rogozino
  1436. Kuklin
  1437. Kisielany Zmichy, Siedlce, Poland
  1438. Przesławice, Warszawa, Poland
  1439. Coniew
  1440. Starawies
  1441. Klimki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1442. Chrosla
  1443. Domanice, Siedlce, Poland
  1444. Kraszew Stary, Warszawa, Poland
  1445. Janiszpol, Radom, Poland
  1446. Opypy
  1447. Filipinów
  1448. Jadów Nowy, Siedlce, Poland
  1449. Czerwonka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1450. Stawiska, Siedlce, Poland
  1451. Ciszyca, Warszawa, Poland
  1452. Skolimów-Konstancin, Warszawa, Poland
  1453. Gołkow, Warszawa, Poland
  1454. Wygnanów, Radom, Poland
  1455. Wozniki, Plock, Poland
  1456. Zambski Koscielne
  1457. Snarki
  1458. Wach
  1459. Zielonki, Warszawa, Poland
  1460. Kiełczew
  1461. Pacyna
  1462. Kuklówka, Skierniewice, Poland
  1463. Kopcie, Siedlce, Poland
  1464. Kolonia Sady, Radom, Poland
  1465. Cyganka, Siedlce, Poland
  1466. Góraszka
  1467. Jadwigów, Radom, Poland
  1468. Podlesie, Radom, Poland
  1469. Sadkowice, Radom, Poland
  1470. Rzewnie
  1471. Lewiczyn
  1472. Zdwórz
  1473. Chomentów
  1474. Goryn, Radom, Poland
  1475. Trzebień, Radom, Poland
  1476. Krzesk, Siedlce, Poland
  1477. Przybojewo Nowe, Plock, Poland
  1478. Granica, Warszawa, Poland
  1479. Regimin
  1480. Repki
  1481. Parznice
  1482. Czekanów, Siedlce, Poland
  1483. Jawory, Ostroleka, Poland
  1484. Lucynów
  1485. Cygany, Ostroleka, Poland
  1486. Kazun Polski
  1487. Krogulcza, Radom, Poland
  1488. Karolin, Radom, Poland
  1489. Trzciniec, Siedlce, Poland
  1490. Pustelnik, Siedlce, Poland
  1491. Miałkowek, Plock, Poland
  1492. Michalczew
  1493. Goleszyn
  1494. Grodzisk, Ostroleka, Poland
  1495. Sielc Nowy, Ostroleka, Poland
  1496. Sulerzyz
  1497. Chrzesne
  1498. Winnica, Ciechanów, Poland
  1499. Długa Szlachecka
  1500. Garno
  1501. Wólka, Warszawa, Poland
  1502. Gałki, Plock, Poland
  1503. Dzbenin
  1504. Piaseczno, Radom, Poland
  1505. Uniszki Zawadzkie
  1506. Ugniewo
  1507. Chotynia
  1508. Małeczyn, Radom, Poland
  1509. Wyrozeby Podawce, Siedlce, Poland
  1510. Patków
  1511. Wilkowyja, Siedlce, Poland
  1512. Stanisławowo, Warszawa, Poland
  1513. Suchodoł, Warszawa, Poland
  1514. Przyborowice
  1515. Wólka Domaniowska
  1516. Lipienice
  1517. Cegielnia, Warszawa, Poland
  1518. Walim, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  1519. Zeran, Warszawa, Poland
  1520. Rybno, Skierniewice, Poland
  1521. Zerzen, Warszawa, Poland
  1522. Krasiniec
  1523. Naruszewo
  1524. Konik Stary, Warszawa, Poland
  1525. Suchozebry
  1526. Chustki
  1527. Pełty, Ostroleka, Poland
  1528. Wygoda, Siedlce, Poland
  1529. Wierzbica, Warszawa, Poland
  1530. Grochale Nowe, Warszawa, Poland
  1531. Grabowa, Radom, Poland
  1532. Gołymin-Osrodek, Ciechanów, Poland
  1533. Drazdzewo
  1534. Sieraków, Warszawa, Poland
  1535. Ciechostowice
  1536. Ruda, Warszawa, Poland
  1537. Ludwików, Plock, Poland
  1538. Prandocin
  1539. Wacyn
  1540. Wola Chodkowska
  1541. Dzierzenin
  1542. Przybyszew
  1543. Drogiszka
  1544. Modlin Stary, Warszawa, Poland
  1545. Słopsk
  1546. Celejów, Siedlce, Poland
  1547. Iwowe
  1548. Chromin
  1549. Laski, Radom, Poland
  1550. Sobików
  1551. Modrzejowice
  1552. Powsinek, Warszawa, Poland
  1553. Warszówka
  1554. Rybienko
  1555. Lisów, Radom, Poland
  1556. Długie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1557. Lipie, Radom, Poland
  1558. Rudzienko, Warszawa, Poland
  1559. Wola Wodynska
  1560. Czarnocin, Radom, Poland
  1561. Dudowizna
  1562. Lipiny, Radom, Poland
  1563. Runów
  1564. Kielbów Nowy, Radom, Poland
  1565. Gzowo
  1566. Miastków, Siedlce, Poland
  1567. Szczuki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1568. Wincentowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1569. Nowa Wies, Ostroleka, Poland
  1570. Stary Pilczyn
  1571. Rudka, Siedlce, Poland
  1572. Radzanów, Radom, Poland
  1573. Cyk, Ostroleka, Poland
  1574. Puznów Stary, Siedlce, Poland
  1575. Ojrzanów
  1576. Starowola, Siedlce, Poland
  1577. Cierpieta, Ostroleka, Poland
  1578. Zielona, Ciechanów, Poland
  1579. Kownacica
  1580. Wykrot
  1581. Grodziec, Plock, Poland
  1582. Zgorzała
  1583. Iganie Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  1584. Zelezniki, Siedlce, Poland
  1585. Wysokie Koło
  1586. Płudy, Warszawa, Poland
  1587. Strachówka
  1588. Opole Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  1589. Kaliszki, Warszawa, Poland
  1590. Ruda Wielka
  1591. Ostrów, Warszawa, Poland
  1592. Latonice
  1593. Lipiny, Siedlce, Poland
  1594. Ziomek
  1595. Kłonowek, Radom, Poland
  1596. Zabiezki
  1597. Żelechów, Skierniewice, Poland
  1598. Korabiewice
  1599. Sufczyn, Siedlce, Poland
  1600. Stupsk
  1601. Gadka
  1602. Gniewoszów, Radom, Poland
  1603. Dobieszyn, Radom, Poland
  1604. Michałow, Warszawa, Poland
  1605. Wszebory, Ostroleka, Poland
  1606. Wiadrowo
  1607. Wola Lipieniecka, Radom, Poland
  1608. Mistów
  1609. Topolina
  1610. Szumsk
  1611. Rostki Wielkie
  1612. Wielgie, Radom, Poland
  1613. Zbuczyn Poduchowny, Siedlce, Poland
  1614. Wola Rebkowska
  1615. Wydmusy
  1616. Mysliborzyce, Plock, Poland
  1617. Srebrna, Plock, Poland
  1618. Mokas
  1619. Obierwia
  1620. Chotcza
  1621. Kepa Zawadowska, Warszawa, Poland
  1622. Radomyśl, Siedlce, Poland
  1623. Nagoszewo
  1624. Gizyn, Plock, Poland
  1625. Jeziorzany, Warszawa, Poland
  1626. Kowalków
  1627. Giżyce, Plock, Poland
  1628. Rudno, Radom, Poland
  1629. Ratowo
  1630. Popowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1631. Szczutowo, Plock, Poland
  1632. Uwieliny
  1633. Moszna, Warszawa, Poland
  1634. Psary, Plock, Poland
  1635. Mirosław, Plock, Poland
  1636. Rempin
  1637. Dabrowa, Siedlce, Poland
  1638. Miastków Stary, Siedlce, Poland
  1639. Piaski, Warszawa, Poland
  1640. Seden Mały, Plock, Poland
  1641. Miedzyles, Siedlce, Poland
  1642. Powazki, Warszawa, Poland
  1643. Chruszczewo
  1644. Pilawa, Siedlce, Poland
  1645. Maków, Radom, Poland
  1646. Wołynce, Siedlce, Poland
  1647. Wola Ducka
  1648. Młynarze
  1649. Marynino
  1650. Krępa Stara, Ostroleka, Poland
  1651. Szulborze Wielkie
  1652. Cieciszew
  1653. Stopin
  1654. Chojniki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1655. Kuskowizna, Ostroleka, Poland
  1656. Wygledy
  1657. Kobylniki, Plock, Poland
  1658. Psary, Ostroleka, Poland
  1659. Szymanów, Skierniewice, Poland
  1660. Odolany, Warszawa, Poland
  1661. Lucynow Duzy
  1662. Olesin, Warszawa, Poland
  1663. Groty, Warszawa, Poland
  1664. Osiek, Plock, Poland
  1665. Smogorzów, Radom, Poland
  1666. Sikórz
  1667. Cychrowska Wola
  1668. Mała Wies, Siedlce, Poland
  1669. Marusy
  1670. Wincentów, Warszawa, Poland
  1671. Ludwików, Radom, Poland
  1672. Klaudyn Pierwszy, Warszawa, Poland
  1673. Ossów
  1674. Płocochowo
  1675. Zastawie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1676. Parciaki
  1677. Czachówek
  1678. Pokrzywnica, Ostroleka, Poland
  1679. Ujrzanów
  1680. Sieciechów, Radom, Poland
  1681. Józefin, Warszawa, Poland
  1682. Kamien, Radom, Poland
  1683. Wawrzyszów, Radom, Poland
  1684. Kuchary Zydowskie
  1685. Gwizdały
  1686. Polesie Nowe, Warszawa, Poland
  1687. Polaki, Siedlce, Poland
  1688. Morzyczyn Włoscianski, Siedlce, Poland
  1689. Czarnowo, Warszawa, Poland
  1690. Małowidz
  1691. Taczów
  1692. Wiktorów, Warszawa, Poland
  1693. Dziarnowo
  1694. Krusze, Ostroleka, Poland
  1695. Przesławice, Radom, Poland
  1696. Podbiel, Warszawa, Poland
  1697. Kiedrzyn
  1698. Krzywanice, Plock, Poland
  1699. Ołtarze Gołacze
  1700. Zawady, Radom, Poland
  1701. Smardzew, Radom, Poland
  1702. Walendów
  1703. Kosewko
  1704. Puznówka
  1705. Zawiszyn, Siedlce, Poland
  1706. Kozłow, Radom, Poland
  1707. Nieborzyn, Plock, Poland
  1708. Goławice, Warszawa, Poland
  1709. Maszewo Duze
  1710. Sadykierz, Ostroleka, Poland
  1711. Sabnie
  1712. Sulecin, Ostroleka, Poland
  1713. Nadbrzez
  1714. Cygów
  1715. Marianskie Porzecze
  1716. Zbrosza Duza
  1717. Pawłowice, Warszawa, Poland
  1718. Michałow Gorny, Radom, Poland
  1719. Dobrzyniec
  1720. Miechów, Radom, Poland
  1721. Kolonia Mezenin, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  1722. Kierzek
  1723. Rogoznia, Ostroleka, Poland
  1724. Many, Warszawa, Poland
  1725. Mchowo
  1726. Słubica, Skierniewice, Poland
  1727. Goslice
  1728. Skibniew Podawce, Siedlce, Poland
  1729. Urzut
  1730. Rembelszczyzna
  1731. Piłatka
  1732. Stasin, Siedlce, Poland
  1733. Zawidz
  1734. Izdebno Koscielne
  1735. Rawica, Radom, Poland
  1736. Niedarczów Dolny, Radom, Poland
  1737. Majdan, Warszawa, Poland
  1738. Trzepowo, Plock, Poland
  1739. Drazdzewo Kujawy, Ostroleka, Poland
  1740. Wojciechów, Radom, Poland
  1741. Zalesie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1742. Kobyla Wola
  1743. Grzebowilk
  1744. Kaski, Skierniewice, Poland
  1745. Wola Gołkowska
  1746. Skrzeszewy
  1747. Pogroszyn
  1748. Słup, Siedlce, Poland
  1749. Krajeczyn
  1750. Zemborzyn, Radom, Poland
  1751. Kozłowo, Plock, Poland
  1752. Grabie Nowe, Warszawa, Poland
  1753. Wargocin Wróble, Siedlce, Poland
  1754. Wola Klasztorna
  1755. Kaminsk
  1756. Suków, Radom, Poland
  1757. Mleczówka
  1758. Wejsce
  1759. Kołodziaz, Siedlce, Poland
  1760. Nowe Siedlce, Siedlce, Poland
  1761. Kierz Niedzwiedzi
  1762. Krasne, Ciechanów, Poland
  1763. Rzeszotary Chwały, Plock, Poland
  1764. Ciachcin
  1765. Słomin
  1766. Prusocin
  1767. Seredzice
  1768. Siedlin
  1769. Wodziczna
  1770. Plecewice
  1771. Sycyna
  1772. Sarnowa Góra
  1773. Gasawy Rzadowe
  1774. Helenka
  1775. Wejdo
  1776. Miszewko
  1777. Dylewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1778. Mroków, Siedlce, Poland
  1779. Jaciazek
  1780. Siczki
  1781. Gózd, Warszawa, Poland
  1782. Sucha Nowa, Skierniewice, Poland
  1783. Wegrzynowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1784. Strozewka, Plock, Poland
  1785. Olechów Stary, Radom, Poland
  1786. Dębówka, Warszawa, Poland
  1787. Domaniew, Warszawa, Poland
  1788. Wysokin
  1789. Chociszewo, Plock, Poland
  1790. Nuna, Poland
  1791. Kąty Goździejewskie, Warszawa, Poland
  1792. Huta, Radom, Poland
  1793. Pniewnik
  1794. Nowy Prazmow
  1795. Zelazow, Siedlce, Poland
  1796. Kopana
  1797. Wolka Dabrowicka
  1798. Poreba-Koceby
  1799. Cudnów
  1800. Ogony
  1801. Załuskow, Plock, Poland
  1802. Grzmucin
  1803. Dabrowa, Radom, Poland
  1804. Sewerynówka, Siedlce, Poland
  1805. Drazno
  1806. Dzbadz
  1807. Dyzin
  1808. Dobrut
  1809. Dobrzankowo
  1810. Dudy Puszczanskie
  1811. Durlasy
  1812. Dziarnów
  1813. Drezek
  1814. Dramin
  1815. Duczymin
  1816. Dudy, Ostroleka, Poland
  1817. Drazniew
  1818. Dabrowka Warszawska
  1819. Dziadkowskie
  1820. Długowola
  1821. Debiny, Ostroleka, Poland
  1822. Dąbrówki, Plock, Poland
  1823. Debnica, Radom, Poland
  1824. Dzierzby, Siedlce, Poland
  1825. Krzynowłoga Wielka
  1826. Dziembakowo
  1827. Dzbanice, Ciechanów, Poland
  1828. Domaniewek
  1829. Debsk, Ciechanów, Poland
  1830. Dabrowka Zabłotnia, Radom, Poland
  1831. Domaszew
  1832. Dobiesz
  1833. Dybki
  1834. Dłutowo
  1835. Dabrowa Stara, Warszawa, Poland
  1836. Drwały, Ostroleka, Poland
  1837. Dylew
  1838. Dawidy, Warszawa, Poland
  1839. Drupia
  1840. Deskurów
  1841. Debowce
  1842. Drgicz
  1843. Dziecinów, Siedlce, Poland
  1844. Debowola
  1845. Dęby, Ostroleka, Poland
  1846. Dębniak, Radom, Poland
  1847. Długi Kat, Ostroleka, Poland
  1848. Dynak
  1849. Długa Koscielna, Warszawa, Poland
  1850. Dabek, Ciechanów, Poland
  1851. Dreszew
  1852. Deba, Radom, Poland
  1853. Dzieczewo
  1854. Debsk, Plock, Poland
  1855. Dziechciniec
  1856. Dobrogosty, Ciechanów, Poland
  1857. Rokotów
  1858. Debina, Warszawa, Poland
  1859. Dabrowka Podłezna, Radom, Poland
  1860. Domaniewice, Radom, Poland
  1861. Dabrowka Stany, Siedlce, Poland
  1862. Dalekie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1863. Dziwy
  1864. Dabrowka Szlachecka, Warszawa, Poland
  1865. Dabrowka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1866. Draganie, Plock, Poland
  1867. Domosław
  1868. Duranów, Skierniewice, Poland
  1869. Dzierzgówek
  1870. Drewnica, Warszawa, Poland
  1871. Dziektarzewo
  1872. Dabrowa, Warszawa, Poland
  1873. Daltrozów
  1874. Dukt
  1875. Duninów Stary, Plock, Poland
  1876. Druchowo
  1877. Drwecz
  1878. Dobrzenice Małe
  1879. Dunaj, Ciechanów, Poland
  1880. Dmochy Retki, Siedlce, Poland
  1881. Dzierzanowo
  1882. Dzierzega-Nadbory
  1883. Dabrowka Stara
  1884. Debienica
  1885. Dłuzniewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  1886. Duzy Nagodow, Plock, Poland
  1887. Dobrska, Ciechanów, Poland
  1888. Dobra Wola, Ciechanów, Poland
  1889. Drezno, Radom, Poland
  1890. Zeliszew Duzy
  1891. Dabrowka Nagorna, Radom, Poland
  1892. Dzierzkówek Nowy, Radom, Poland
  1893. Dawidów, Radom, Poland
  1894. Duczymin Nowa Wieś, Ostroleka, Poland
  1895. Dziecioły, Siedlce, Poland
  1896. Dłuzew, Siedlce, Poland
  1897. Dębówka, Skierniewice, Poland
  1898. Dybów, Siedlce, Poland
  1899. Dabek, Ostroleka, Poland
  1900. Dalnia
  1901. Dzwonek
  1902. Dłuzka, Siedlce, Poland
  1903. Drazdzewo Nowe
  1904. Słojki
  1905. Dylewo Stare, Ostroleka, Poland
  1906. Dawia, Ostroleka, Poland
  1907. Dabrowka, Warszawa, Poland
  1908. Dębinki, Warszawa, Poland
  1909. Dudki, Siedlce, Poland
  1910. Dąbrówki, Radom, Poland
  1911. Dabrowica, Ostroleka, Poland
  1912. Drzewicz Nowy, Skierniewice, Poland
  1913. Dyszobaba
  1914. Damianów
  1915. Dzierzków, Radom, Poland
  1916. Dobrów, Plock, Poland
  1917. Drazewo
  1918. Dachowa, Skierniewice, Poland
  1919. Debnowola
  1920. Dębinki, Ciechanów, Poland
  1921. Duzy Doł, Radom, Poland
  1922. Dębinki, Ostroleka, Poland
  1923. Daniszewo
  1924. Dzbonie
  1925. Dabrowa Kozłowska, Radom, Poland
  1926. Ponikiew Duza
  1927. Długie, Radom, Poland
  1928. Dabrowa, Ostroleka, Poland
  1929. Przywory Duze
  1930. Daniszewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1931. Dzierzanowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  1932. Daniłowo
  1933. Dzbadzek
  1934. Guty Duze
  1935. Dziurków
  1936. Dobra, Plock, Poland
  1937. Długie Kamienskie, Siedlce, Poland
  1938. Drwały, Plock, Poland
  1939. Pianowo Daczki, Ciechanów, Poland
  1940. Daszewice, Radom, Poland
  1941. Popielzyn Dolny
  1942. Jackowo Dolne
  1943. Miaczyn Duzy
  1944. Dłutowka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1945. Dzierzazna, Plock, Poland
  1946. Drozdzyn
  1947. Dębówka, Ciechanów, Poland
  1948. Dubicze
  1949. Dudka, Siedlce, Poland
  1950. Dzielin
  1951. Godacze
  1952. Dobrosielice, Plock, Poland
  1953. Dwór Bielice, Skierniewice, Poland
  1954. Dabrowa, Ciechanów, Poland
  1955. Dąbrowa Nowa, Warszawa, Poland
  1956. Długołeka Wielka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1957. Debsk, Skierniewice, Poland
  1958. Duninów Nw, Plock, Poland
  1959. Drwalewice, Radom, Poland
  1960. Dobrołeka, Ostroleka, Poland
  1961. Debe, Siedlce, Poland
  1962. Dylewo Nowe
  1963. Damiany, Ostroleka, Poland
  1964. Sniadkow Dolny
  1965. Dabrowa Las, Radom, Poland
  1966. Drozdowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  1967. Damiety
  1968. Dabrowka Nowa, Radom, Poland
  1969. Dzwierzno, Plock, Poland
  1970. Debiny, Radom, Poland
  1971. Długołeka Wielka, Ciechanów, Poland
  1972. Horoszki Duze
  1973. Ludwinowo Debskie
  1974. Dreglin
  1975. Decie
  1976. Drozdowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  1977. Długojow Gorny, Radom, Poland
  1978. Wólka Dolna
  1979. Dabrowa, Lomza, Poland
  1980. Drewnowo Gołyn, Lomza, Poland
  1981. Dabrowa Radzyminska, Warszawa, Poland
  1982. Dabrowka, Radom, Poland
  1983. Długokaty Kobiałki, Ciechanów, Poland
  1984. Stary Dzierzkówek
  1985. Draminek
  1986. Długosz Nowy, Radom, Poland
  1987. Desno
  1988. Debe Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  1989. Duninpol, Skierniewice, Poland
  1990. Derlatka
  1991. Dłuzniewo Duze, Plock, Poland
  1992. Izabelin-Dziekanówek
  1993. Drzewicz
  1994. Chrzanow Duzy
  1995. Drozdowo Włoscianskie, Ostroleka, Poland
  1996. Korzyce
  1997. Dziecioły, Ostroleka, Poland
  1998. Dziegielewo
  1999. Dziekowizna
  2000. Długokaty, Ciechanów, Poland
  2001. Dmochy Rogale, Siedlce, Poland
  2002. Dabkowa Parowa
  2003. Dabrowka Wyłazy, Siedlce, Poland
  2004. Działyn, Ostroleka, Poland
  2005. Derlacz, Warszawa, Poland
  2006. Drozdowo Dworskie, Ostroleka, Poland
  2007. Dłutowo Gorne, Ciechanów, Poland
  2008. Ducka Wola
  2009. Dolne Pole, Siedlce, Poland
  2010. Dwor Zbiki, Ciechanów, Poland
  2011. Długokaty, Skierniewice, Poland
  2012. Dabrowa Stara Wies, Ostroleka, Poland
  2013. Duninpol Skrzelew, Skierniewice, Poland
  2014. Dobrzenica
  2015. Dabrowka Stara, Radom, Poland
  2016. Długojow, Radom, Poland
  2017. Cywiny Dynguny, Ciechanów, Poland
  2018. Duchów
  2019. Dobra Wola, Radom, Poland
  2020. Dębowo, Plock, Poland
  2021. Dzwierznia
  2022. Drularnia, Radom, Poland
  2023. Dabrowka Niwki, Siedlce, Poland
  2024. Dłuska Wola
  2025. Dwór Rokotów, Skierniewice, Poland
  2026. Dłuzniewo Małe, Plock, Poland
  2027. Dalanowo, Plock, Poland
  2028. Prace Duze
  2029. Dwórzno
  2030. Daniłowka, Ostroleka, Poland
  2031. Dąbek Milen, Ostroleka, Poland
  2032. Duninow Duzy
  2033. Dozin, Ostroleka, Poland
  2034. Duczymin Kościelny, Ostroleka, Poland
  2035. Dębe Kąskie, Ostroleka, Poland
  2036. Debowa Gora, Radom, Poland
  2037. Dziecioły Dalsze, Siedlce, Poland
  2038. Dabrowka Grzybowska, Warszawa, Poland
  2039. Drwalen, Radom, Poland
  2040. Drewnowo Lipskie, Lomza, Poland
  2041. Dłuzewska Wola, Siedlce, Poland
  2042. Dzielnik
  2043. Debe Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  2044. Dabrowa Zagrudzie, Ostroleka, Poland
  2045. Dąbrówki, Ciechanów, Poland
  2046. Dobrska Nowa, Ciechanów, Poland
  2047. Dmochy, Siedlce, Poland
  2048. Druzanki, Radom, Poland
  2049. Opinogóra Dolna
  2050. Dzierzega, Ostroleka, Poland
  2051. Dabrowice, Ciechanów, Poland
  2052. Dobrskie Nowiny, Ciechanów, Poland
  2053. Drozdowo Włosciany, Ciechanów, Poland
  2054. Dobrzanów
  2055. Dabrowa Radzanowo, Plock, Poland
  2056. Duninpol Towarzystwo, Skierniewice, Poland
  2057. Dłuzniewska Wola, Ciechanów, Poland
  2058. Przystałowice Duze, Radom, Poland
  2059. Kamion Duzy, Piotrkow, Poland
  2060. Młodynie Dolne
  2061. Dziekanów Niemiecki, Warszawa, Poland
  2062. Janówek Drugi
  2063. Debowa Karezina, Ciechanów, Poland
  2064. Mazewo Dworskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2065. Torun Dworski
  2066. Wojewódki Dolne
  2067. Dziarna, Warszawa, Poland
  2068. Dabrowna Miejska, Piotrkow, Poland
  2069. Majki Duze
  2070. Wólka Dworska
  2071. Trzemcha Dolna
  2072. Dziecioły, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  2073. Kowala Duszocina, Radom, Poland
  2074. Dłuzniewo, Plock, Poland
  2075. Zawady Dworskie
  2076. Dabrowa Trzecie Pole, Ostroleka, Poland
  2077. Dabrowka, Plock, Poland
  2078. Nagórki Dobrskie
  2079. Cybulice Duze
  2080. Krole Duze
  2081. Długie Wszebory, Siedlce, Poland
  2082. Jastrzebska Dabrowa, Radom, Poland
  2083. Dłutowo Dolne, Ciechanów, Poland
  2084. Dabrowki Grabnowolskie, Radom, Poland
  2085. Duchowne Polski, Plock, Poland
  2086. Dobrzenice Duze, Plock, Poland
  2087. Długojow Kolnia, Radom, Poland
  2088. Dzierzążnia Parcele, Ciechanów, Poland
  2089. Dobaczewo
  2090. Przedmiescie Dalsze
  2091. Krze Duze
  2092. Nasierowo Dziurawieniec, Ciechanów, Poland
  2093. Golanki Dolne, Plock, Poland
  2094. Mozolice Duze
  2095. Wolka Drazdzewska
  2096. Zawisty Dworaki, Lomza, Poland
  2097. Olszowa Dabrowa
  2098. Krasna Dabrowa
  2099. Ossowa Drobinska, Ciechanów, Poland
  2100. Stany Duze
  2101. Zglenice Duze
  2102. Głeboka Droga, Kielce, Poland
  2103. Postruze Duze, Ciechanów, Poland
  2104. Nowy Dwór, Warszawa, Poland
  2105. Małkinia Dolna
  2106. Lesniewo Dolne
  2107. Strupczewo Duze
  2108. Pobyłkowo Duze, Ostroleka, Poland
  2109. Jarluty Duze
  2110. Trzciniec Duzy
  2111. Wolka Dabrowska
  2112. Falenty Duze
  2113. Garbatka Długa
  2114. Klaudyn Drugi, Warszawa, Poland
  2115. Magnuszew Duzy
  2116. Zakobiel Duza, Ciechanów, Poland
  2117. Kolonia Długowola, Radom, Poland
  2118. Wólka Domaniewska, Radom, Poland
  2119. Wola Korycka Dolna
  2120. Grala Dabrowizna, Siedlce, Poland
  2121. Uscianek Debianka, Lomza, Poland
  2122. Chotcza Dolna
  2123. Przeździecko Dworaki, Lomza, Poland
  2124. Nasierowo Dolne
  2125. Mrowiska Duze, Warszawa, Poland
  2126. Krajewice Duze
  2127. Gąsiorowo Duże, Ciechanów, Poland
  2128. Rebisze Działy, Ostroleka, Poland
  2129. Gorki Duze, Ciechanów, Poland
  2130. Makowiec Duzy
  2131. Choszczowka Debska
  2132. Jaworowo Drugie Próchniatka, Plock, Poland
  2133. Osiny Dolne
  2134. Jaworowo Drugie Pachtarnia, Plock, Poland
  2135. Polkow Dacbogi, Siedlce, Poland
  2136. Paczuski Duze
  2137. Wolska Dabrowa
  2138. Praga Dolna
  2139. Załeze Duze, Radom, Poland
  2140. Ochudno Debniki, Ostroleka, Poland
  2141. Charzyny Dłuzyce, Ciechanów, Poland
  2142. Zawisty Dzikie, Ostroleka, Poland
  2143. Piaski Duchowne
  2144. Wyrzyki Duze, Ciechanów, Poland
  2145. Sikory Duze, Siedlce, Poland
  2146. Zeran Duzy
  2147. Jaworowo Drugie Kłodz, Plock, Poland
  2148. Skwary Dabrowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  2149. Wola Debska
  2150. Novy Dvor, Warszawa, Poland
  2151. Nowy Dwór, Radom, Poland
  2152. Czarna Duza, Warszawa, Poland
  2153. Gilówka Dolna
  2154. Szymoniewice Duze, Siedlce, Poland
  2155. Strumiany Dolne, Skierniewice, Poland
  2156. Zelki Dabrowe
  2157. Wiechetki Duze
  2158. Kolonia Drazdzewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2159. Garczyn Duzy
  2160. Kamionka Duza, Skierniewice, Poland
  2161. Zdziechow Działy, Radom, Poland
  2162. Gawarzec Dolny
  2163. Kuleszki Duze, Lomza, Poland
  2164. Grodek Działki, Ostroleka, Poland
  2165. Tadeuszowka Duza, Radom, Poland
  2166. Opacz Duża, Warszawa, Poland
  2167. Remiszew Duzy
  2168. Grodziec Dworski, Plock, Poland
  2169. Radzanowo Dębniki, Plock, Poland
  2170. Tokary Dolne, Plock, Poland
  2171. Wólka Dankowska, Radom, Poland
  2172. Starczewo Duże, Ciechanów, Poland
  2173. Miszewo Debin, Ciechanów, Poland
  2174. Gołoszyce Dolne, Radom, Poland
  2175. Grabina Duza, Skierniewice, Poland
  2176. Olesin Dolny, Warszawa, Poland
  2177. Podkaczy Dól, Warszawa, Poland
  2178. Matyldow Duzy, Skierniewice, Poland
  2179. Jastrzebie Dacbogi, Siedlce, Poland
  2180. Konarzewo Zawady Dworskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2181. Lisewo Duze
  2182. Piskornia Duza, Ciechanów, Poland
  2183. Rostki Duze, Ciechanów, Poland
  2184. Lesniewice Duze, Plock, Poland
  2185. Gałki Duze, Plock, Poland
  2186. Ciołkowo Duze, Ostroleka, Poland
  2187. Pesy Duze, Ciechanów, Poland
  2188. Miedzeszyn Drugi, Warszawa, Poland
  2189. Czaplinek Dworski, Warszawa, Poland
  2190. Wiśniewo-Dziarnowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2191. Rembiszcze Działy, Ostroleka, Poland
  2192. Miszewo Wielkie Drugie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2193. Sawały Dolne, Ostroleka, Poland
  2194. Wozniki Debiny, Plock, Poland
  2195. Tyrzyn Dworski, Siedlce, Poland
  2196. Trebice Dolne
  2197. Kraszew Dzielny, Warszawa, Poland
  2198. Chełchy Dzierskie
  2199. Kolonia Dziergówek, Ciechanów, Poland
  2200. Lipienice Drugie, Radom, Poland
  2201. Kurpie Dworskie
  2202. Rogowo Duchowne, Plock, Poland
  2203. Nasiorowo Dziurowanie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2204. Elzbiecin, Ostroleka, Poland
  2205. Emilów
  2206. Erminów
  2207. Emowo
  2208. Edwardów, Warszawa, Poland
  2209. Emolinek
  2210. Ewelin
  2211. Emilianów, Siedlce, Poland
  2212. Elzbiecin, Ciechanów, Poland
  2213. Emilianów, Warszawa, Poland
  2214. Edwardów, Radom, Poland
  2215. Emilianów, Plock, Poland
  2216. Emilianów, Skierniewice, Poland
  2217. Emilin, Plock, Poland
  2218. Elzbietow, Siedlce, Poland
  2219. Emilianówka
  2220. Elizin, Plock, Poland
  2221. Emilew, Plock, Poland
  2222. Å?Egonice Maå‚E, Radom, Poland
  2223. Krasne Elzbiecin, Ostroleka, Poland
  2224. Å?Eg-Probostwo, Plock, Poland
  2225. Å?Eg Koscielny, Plock, Poland
  2226. Załeze Eljasze, Ostroleka, Poland
  2227. Złota Emiljanow, Skierniewice, Poland
  2228. Witki Å?Empice, Ciechanów, Poland
  2229. Falecice
  2230. Falatycze
  2231. Filipówka
  2232. Jazgarka
  2233. Mieszki Wielkie
  2234. Miszory
  2235. Rebkow
  2236. Jakubowizna
  2237. Falbogi
  2238. Małyszyn
  2239. Garwolewo
  2240. Telaki
  2241. Wrociszew
  2242. Kankowo
  2243. Rudowo
  2244. Rozdziały
  2245. Przeradz Wielki
  2246. Keczewo
  2247. Radestów
  2248. Luberadz
  2249. Olszewnica
  2250. Ninków
  2251. Rebkowo
  2252. Kirsztajnów
  2253. Slepkowo Szlacheckie
  2254. Watkowo
  2255. Prosienica
  2256. Kukawki
  2257. Felcyn
  2258. Wola Orzeszowska
  2259. Wola Władysławowska
  2260. Chrzczony
  2261. Szafarczyska
  2262. Ponikiew Mała
  2263. Kłudno
  2264. Huta Zabiowolska
  2265. Matały
  2266. Mojnowo
  2267. Myszadła
  2268. Czołomyje
  2269. Gasawy Plebanskie
  2270. Rebowola
  2271. Feliksów, Skierniewice, Poland
  2272. Niemianowice
  2273. Kleszewo
  2274. Piasecznia
  2275. Krypy
  2276. Wola Starogrodzka
  2277. Ciepielewo
  2278. Pruszkowo
  2279. Skłoby
  2280. Pabierowice
  2281. Gasno
  2282. Jackowo Górne
  2283. Popielzyn Gorny
  2284. Wola Miedniewska
  2285. Zdziwój Stary
  2286. Przywózki
  2287. Komsin
  2288. Krepica
  2289. Malechy
  2290. Kadz
  2291. Toncza
  2292. Wolka Lesna
  2293. Zyck Polski
  2294. Koszelew
  2295. Rawica Stara
  2296. Ciechlin
  2297. Młodocin
  2298. Szwelice
  2299. Faustynowo
  2300. Zatopolice
  2301. Gorzen
  2302. Lubice
  2303. Wolskie
  2304. Wojtkowa Wies
  2305. Potycz
  2306. Nowe Racibory
  2307. Oborczyska
  2308. Wygoda Smoszewska
  2309. Koszorów
  2310. Stok Ruski
  2311. Olszew
  2312. Potyry
  2313. Zgliczyn Witowy
  2314. Sagole
  2315. Chotyze
  2316. Fronolów, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  2317. Tchórzew
  2318. Wólka Grochowa
  2319. Szkopy
  2320. Firlej, Radom, Poland
  2321. Podciernie
  2322. Ojrzen
  2323. Reducin
  2324. Kipichy
  2325. Uleniec
  2326. Tynica
  2327. Siedzów
  2328. Zagoty
  2329. Podzagajnik
  2330. Grabie Polskie
  2331. Famułki Krolewskie, Warszawa, Poland
  2332. Regów Stary
  2333. Obrebiec
  2334. Piskornica
  2335. Meszki
  2336. Zyczyn
  2337. Młodocin Mniejszy
  2338. Wólka Lesiowska
  2339. Sosnowe
  2340. Sobowo
  2341. Huta Mazowszanska
  2342. Kopytów
  2343. Piskornia
  2344. Smagów
  2345. Sławiny
  2346. Załazy
  2347. Mazowszany
  2348. Niemiry
  2349. Franciszkowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2350. Todzia
  2351. Godlewo Milewek
  2352. Lubiesza
  2353. Falęcin, Warszawa, Poland
  2354. Wola Trebska
  2355. Wypedy
  2356. Franciszków, Radom, Poland
  2357. Poszewka
  2358. Falencice, Radom, Poland
  2359. Strykowice Górne
  2360. Wilczowola
  2361. Klwatka Szlachecka
  2362. Grotki
  2363. Cywiny Wojskie
  2364. Grubale
  2365. Makarówka
  2366. Zaorze
  2367. Ilinko
  2368. Kondrajec
  2369. Lipniki Stare
  2370. Wierzbica Panska
  2371. Unierzyz
  2372. Marylka
  2373. Chruslice
  2374. Janczewo Wielkie
  2375. Falęcin, Radom, Poland
  2376. Kopaczyska
  2377. Radoszyna
  2378. Staroguby
  2379. Mingosy
  2380. Starowiskitki
  2381. Zygmunty
  2382. Franciszków, Ostroleka, Poland
  2383. Wilhelmów
  2384. Zielonka Nowa
  2385. Knychówek
  2386. Maurycew
  2387. Wasy
  2388. Feliksów, Plock, Poland
  2389. Szyjki
  2390. Krusz
  2391. Falęcin, Plock, Poland
  2392. Zebrowka
  2393. Filipy, Ciechanów, Poland
  2394. Cieszewko
  2395. Makosy Nowe
  2396. Krzymosze
  2397. Worowice
  2398. Rogolin
  2399. Mirówek
  2400. Czerwona Niwa
  2401. Fidury
  2402. Otalaz
  2403. Franków, Radom, Poland
  2404. Roszczep
  2405. Kozłowiec
  2406. Tuł
  2407. Falenty-Wielkie, Warszawa, Poland
  2408. Przejazd
  2409. Klukówek
  2410. Nosarzewo Polne
  2411. Zabkow
  2412. Cisse, Poland
  2413. Regów
  2414. Fiałkowo
  2415. Uniszki Gumowskie
  2416. Zdany
  2417. Wójty
  2418. Podkonce
  2419. Sepochow
  2420. Zacharzów
  2421. Przysowy
  2422. Flammberg, Olsztyn, Poland
  2423. Ryszki
  2424. Radzyminek
  2425. Powielin
  2426. Mosaki-Stara Wies
  2427. Zagroba
  2428. Ulaski Grzmiackie
  2429. Cichowo
  2430. Szapsk
  2431. Jastrzabka
  2432. Galomin
  2433. Mdzewko
  2434. Filipy, Siedlce, Poland
  2435. Wilkowiec
  2436. Grabszczyzna
  2437. Rycica
  2438. Oseczyzna
  2439. Filochy Milan, Ostroleka, Poland
  2440. Zenbok
  2441. Janopole
  2442. Joachimów
  2443. Chorchosy
  2444. Całownia
  2445. Pepłowo
  2446. Michalinowo
  2447. Samwodzie
  2448. Wrzeszczów
  2449. Ojcowizna
  2450. Szczurów
  2451. Oblas
  2452. Strzyzyna
  2453. Wólka Krzymowska
  2454. Walerów
  2455. Ryczołek
  2456. Sinogóra
  2457. Miszewko Strzałkowskie
  2458. Smuniew
  2459. Krogule
  2460. Lechanice
  2461. Czarnotrzew
  2462. Podkrajewo
  2463. Kossobudy
  2464. Zglechów
  2465. Wilkowuje
  2466. Zembrów
  2467. Czarna Rola
  2468. Slubowo
  2469. Krzyzewo Nadrzeczne
  2470. Gawroniec
  2471. Strzelnia
  2472. Zadobrze
  2473. Nadbiel
  2474. Florentynowo
  2475. Zawidz Mały
  2476. Swidwiborek
  2477. Wiksin
  2478. Falbogi Wielkie
  2479. Nowy Olechów
  2480. Zasiadały
  2481. Wola Stanisławowska
  2482. Wichradz
  2483. Wilamy
  2484. Sławczyn
  2485. Nowe Kozłowice
  2486. Gilówka Górna
  2487. Juniewicze
  2488. Włodki
  2489. Watraszew
  2490. Siemiradz
  2491. Radziwie
  2492. Malamówka
  2493. Cybulice
  2494. Goszczyce Poswietne
  2495. Zakrzewo Słomy
  2496. Grabowska Wola
  2497. Ostrownica
  2498. Wiciejewo
  2499. Gozdków
  2500. Wygnanki
  2501. Lipniki Nowe
  2502. Topolowa
  2503. Zielonka Stara
  2504. Cybulin
  2505. Ruciany
  2506. Kruszczewo
  2507. Siemienie
  2508. Przedpełce
  2509. Kramkowo Lipskie
  2510. Kotłowacz
  2511. Koterman
  2512. Zabagnie
  2513. Mijakowo
  2514. Stare Zdzary
  2515. Meczenino
  2516. Korzen Krolewski
  2517. Kraszewo Falki, Ciechanów, Poland
  2518. Chrzczanka Folwark, Ostroleka, Poland
  2519. Mała Wies Folwarcxna, Warszawa, Poland
  2520. Katy Flakowizna, Siedlce, Poland
  2521. Zebry Falbogi, Ciechanów, Poland
  2522. Rogowo Folwark, Ostroleka, Poland
  2523. Kepa Falenica, Warszawa, Poland
  2524. Chodaków Fabryka, Skierniewice, Poland
  2525. Romany Fuszki, Ostroleka, Poland
  2526. Rogowo Falęcin, Plock, Poland
  2527. Wasosze Filipy, Siedlce, Poland
  2528. Ozarow-Franciszkow, Warszawa, Poland
  2529. Gródek Folwark, Ostroleka, Poland
  2530. Żylin Folwark, Skierniewice, Poland
  2531. Leszczydoł Folwark, Ostroleka, Poland
  2532. Małeczyn Folwarczny, Radom, Poland
  2533. Gzy
  2534. Gralewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2535. Gulin, Poland
  2536. Gmina Wiśniewo
  2537. Goławin
  2538. Gongolina
  2539. Grzebsk
  2540. Gasawy Rzadowe-Niwy
  2541. Gradzanowo Włoscianskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2542. Grezow
  2543. Guty, Warszawa, Poland
  2544. Godzisz
  2545. Grochówka
  2546. Gmina Krośnice
  2547. Grodek Rzadowy
  2548. Gradzanowo Koscielne
  2549. Godlewo Mierniki
  2550. Gaj, Ciechanów, Poland
  2551. Gasewo
  2552. Grzędy, Warszawa, Poland
  2553. Golanka
  2554. Gole, Skierniewice, Poland
  2555. Gałki, Siedlce, Poland
  2556. Grzegorzewice, Skierniewice, Poland
  2557. Góra, Plock, Poland
  2558. Gosniewice
  2559. Gliniak
  2560. Gawartowa Wola
  2561. Grady, Warszawa, Poland
  2562. Gaczkowice Krzyszkowice, Radom, Poland
  2563. Gąski, Ciechanów, Poland
  2564. Guty Małe
  2565. Giełczynek
  2566. Głowina, Wloclawek, Poland
  2567. Gorzechowo
  2568. Grabie Stare, Warszawa, Poland
  2569. Gozdzik
  2570. Gromin
  2571. Grodzisk, Siedlce, Poland
  2572. Gulinek
  2573. Głuchowek, Siedlce, Poland
  2574. Garnek, Siedlce, Poland
  2575. Grale
  2576. Gosciewicz
  2577. Grabownica Stara, Ostroleka, Poland
  2578. Grochowa, Warszawa, Poland
  2579. Grabow Nad Wisła, Radom, Poland
  2580. Gawłowo
  2581. Gasiorowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2582. Groszowice
  2583. Glinice, Radom, Poland
  2584. Grabiny, Siedlce, Poland
  2585. Grzymały, Siedlce, Poland
  2586. Grzybowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2587. Głeboczyca, Siedlce, Poland
  2588. Gałki, Radom, Poland
  2589. Gołabek, Siedlce, Poland
  2590. Gumowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2591. Grabal
  2592. Gugoły
  2593. Górki, Biala Podlaska, Poland
  2594. Guzów, Radom, Poland
  2595. Grabina, Radom, Poland
  2596. Groszki Nowe, Siedlce, Poland
  2597. Gosciszka
  2598. Gnatowice
  2599. Głuszyna, Radom, Poland
  2600. Gniazdowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2601. Góry, Radom, Poland
  2602. Gasow
  2603. Grodzisk, Warszawa, Poland
  2604. Gaczyska
  2605. Godlewo
  2606. Głudna
  2607. Gebarzow
  2608. Gutkowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2609. Guzowatka, Warszawa, Poland
  2610. Grady Polewne
  2611. Godów, Radom, Poland
  2612. Garbatka
  2613. Goworówek
  2614. Goszczyce Srednie
  2615. Garkowo Stare, Ciechanów, Poland
  2616. Gaj, Ostroleka, Poland
  2617. Głuchow, Siedlce, Poland
  2618. Gołoty
  2619. Grabina, Siedlce, Poland
  2620. Gołuszyn
  2621. Grzybów, Radom, Poland
  2622. Grabowiec, Radom, Poland
  2623. Grady, Ostroleka, Poland
  2624. Garkowo Nowe, Ciechanów, Poland
  2625. Głowczynek, Radom, Poland
  2626. Gulczewo, Plock, Poland
  2627. Grabówek, Ostroleka, Poland
  2628. Gnojno, Ciechanów, Poland
  2629. Góry, Ostroleka, Poland
  2630. Gostkowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2631. Gostchorza, Siedlce, Poland
  2632. Gliniec
  2633. Gromadzyn
  2634. Góra, Warszawa, Poland
  2635. Guty, Siedlce, Poland
  2636. Gleba, Ostroleka, Poland
  2637. Gaba, Skierniewice, Poland
  2638. Gołymin Stary, Ciechanów, Poland
  2639. Gredzice
  2640. Godlewo Wielkie
  2641. Grucele
  2642. Grondy, Plock, Poland
  2643. Gniazdków
  2644. Gutów, Radom, Poland
  2645. Grodkowo, Plock, Poland
  2646. Grodnia
  2647. Gradzanowo Zbeskie
  2648. Góry, Siedlce, Poland
  2649. Gaworzyna
  2650. Grabowiec, Siedlce, Poland
  2651. Góry, Plock, Poland
  2652. Górki, Siedlce, Poland
  2653. Guzew, Plock, Poland
  2654. Głeboka, Ciechanów, Poland
  2655. Gac, Warszawa, Poland
  2656. Grzmiąca, Radom, Poland
  2657. Gaj, Radom, Poland
  2658. Gołabki, Warszawa, Poland
  2659. Grabow Zalesny
  2660. Grabice, Radom, Poland
  2661. Gołebiowka, Siedlce, Poland
  2662. Gusin
  2663. Głusk, Warszawa, Poland
  2664. Garnowo Stare, Ciechanów, Poland
  2665. Grabów Nowy
  2666. Górna Wola
  2667. Gostomia, Radom, Poland
  2668. Głoskow, Siedlce, Poland
  2669. Glina, Ostroleka, Poland
  2670. Grabniak, Siedlce, Poland
  2671. Gózdek
  2672. Grabownica Nowa, Ostroleka, Poland
  2673. Grygrów
  2674. Gac, Ostroleka, Poland
  2675. Gulczewo Stare, Plock, Poland
  2676. Gumowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2677. Górki Witowice, Ciechanów, Poland
  2678. Garlino
  2679. Gutarzewo
  2680. Gilino, Plock, Poland
  2681. Guzowatka, Ostroleka, Poland
  2682. Głuchy
  2683. Gruszczyn, Radom, Poland
  2684. Gołosze
  2685. Galumin
  2686. Goledzin
  2687. Górce Stare, Warszawa, Poland
  2688. Gogole Wielkie
  2689. Gostomin, Ciechanów, Poland
  2690. Górki, Skierniewice, Poland
  2691. Golice Kolonia, Siedlce, Poland
  2692. Gredzice, Ciechanów, Poland
  2693. Gucin, Radom, Poland
  2694. Gumino, Ciechanów, Poland
  2695. Głodowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2696. Gocły
  2697. Gozdawa, Radom, Poland
  2698. Grabowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2699. Grochale Stare, Warszawa, Poland
  2700. Gadomskie
  2701. Gorna Wies, Warszawa, Poland
  2702. Gąski, Warszawa, Poland
  2703. Gnaty Wiesniany, Ciechanów, Poland
  2704. Gozdziowka
  2705. Gustawów, Radom, Poland
  2706. Gołymin Połnoc, Ciechanów, Poland
  2707. Gnaty Szczerbaki, Ciechanów, Poland
  2708. Grabianów
  2709. Grady, Plock, Poland
  2710. Gorysze
  2711. Goliany
  2712. Gąski, Radom, Poland
  2713. Grzegorzewice
  2714. Grabnowola
  2715. Grabce, Skierniewice, Poland
  2716. Górki, Plock, Poland
  2717. Gwarek, Radom, Poland
  2718. Goździków, Radom, Poland
  2719. Goniwilk Stary, Siedlce, Poland
  2720. Glinojek, Ciechanów, Poland
  2721. Goworowo, Plock, Poland
  2722. Gawłowek, Ciechanów, Poland
  2723. Głuchow, Radom, Poland
  2724. Gizynek, Ciechanów, Poland
  2725. Groszki Stare, Siedlce, Poland
  2726. Grochów, Siedlce, Poland
  2727. Gołymin, Ciechanów, Poland
  2728. Gozlin Mały, Siedlce, Poland
  2729. Głuzek, Ciechanów, Poland
  2730. Gutowo Stardzyno, Plock, Poland
  2731. Guzew, Siedlce, Poland
  2732. Głogow, Radom, Poland
  2733. Grabnik, Ostroleka, Poland
  2734. Głazewo Cholewy, Ostroleka, Poland
  2735. Grabiec, Plock, Poland
  2736. Glinki, Siedlce, Poland
  2737. Grójec, Ciechanów, Poland
  2738. Głowczyn, Radom, Poland
  2739. Głowczyn Towarzystwo, Radom, Poland
  2740. Gorki Sređnie, Siedlce, Poland
  2741. Godlewo Warsze
  2742. Gose, Siedlce, Poland
  2743. Gzowice
  2744. Gnaty
  2745. Gasiory, Siedlce, Poland
  2746. Guer, Warszawa, Poland
  2747. Grabowiec, Ciechanów, Poland
  2748. Giełczyn, Ciechanów, Poland
  2749. Grabnik, Warszawa, Poland
  2750. Gumowo Szlacheckie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2751. Garczyn, Siedlce, Poland
  2752. Gostkowo, Lomza, Poland
  2753. Gruszczyno
  2754. Gawłow, Skierniewice, Poland
  2755. Gródek, Ostroleka, Poland
  2756. Gadowo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2757. Goniwilk Nowy, Siedlce, Poland
  2758. Grabie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2759. Gamratka
  2760. Gardzienice Stare, Radom, Poland
  2761. Glina, Radom, Poland
  2762. Gołymin Nowy, Ciechanów, Poland
  2763. Góra, Radom, Poland
  2764. Głuchowo, Plock, Poland
  2765. Goza, Radom, Poland
  2766. Gostkowo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2767. Grabów, Ostroleka, Poland
  2768. Goscimin Zawady, Ciechanów, Poland
  2769. Gózdek, Radom, Poland
  2770. Giednia
  2771. Cisowe
  2772. Górki, Radom, Poland
  2773. Grodzisk-Mazovetskiy, Warszawa, Poland
  2774. Goszczyce, Ciechanów, Poland
  2775. Gosciejewo, Ciechanów, Poland
  2776. Guty, Ostroleka, Poland
  2777. Gucin, Ciechanów, Poland
  2778. Grabienice Wielkie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2779. Garnowo
  2780. Gilówka
  2781. Głupianka
  2782. Grzybów, Bialystok, Poland
  2783. Golany
  2784. Grabianka
  2785. Glinki Rafały, Ostroleka, Poland
  2786. Goworki
  2787. Grodzisko, Radom, Poland
  2788. Gniewniewicze Nowe, Warszawa, Poland
  2789. Goski Wasosze, Ostroleka, Poland
  2790. Grabowo Skorupki, Ostroleka, Poland
  2791. Grabowo, Plock, Poland
  2792. Grochale, Warszawa, Poland
  2793. Grabie Niemieckie, Plock, Poland
  2794. Lipska Wola
  2795. Gniejewice, Radom, Poland
  2796. Gorzewo-Piaski, Plock, Poland
  2797. Głodowo Wielkie
  2798. Gasiorowo Polskie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2799. Gołebie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2800. Grebki
  2801. Gosniewice, Skierniewice, Poland
  2802. Gładczyn Szlachecki
  2803. Grudzkowola
  2804. Góry Karwackie
  2805. Huta Gruszczyno
  2806. Garlino Zalesie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2807. Gniewniewicze Stare, Warszawa, Poland
  2808. Gromice
  2809. Grabowo-Olszewo, Ostroleka, Poland
  2810. Godzy, Plock, Poland
  2811. Grodziska, Plock, Poland
  2812. Gawki
  2813. Grodkowo Włoki, Plock, Poland
  2814. Głodki, Ciechanów, Poland
  2815. Gibałka
  2816. Glinki, Skierniewice, Poland
  2817. Goszczk
  2818. Gradów, Skierniewice, Poland
  2819. Gasiorowko
  2820. Gasawy Rzadowe Kurkoc, Radom, Poland
  2821. Gadomiec Milocieta, Ostroleka, Poland
  2822. Grady, Siedlce, Poland
  2823. Wojewódki Górne
  2824. Grabce Józefpolskie
  2825. Granica, Radom, Poland
  2826. Grabniak, Ostroleka, Poland
  2827. Goren Mały, Plock, Poland
  2828. Grechów
  2829. Goszczewice
  2830. Godlewo Gorzejewo, Lomza, Poland
  2831. Gozlin Gorny
  2832. Grady Stare, Plock, Poland
  2833. Głazewo Swiezki, Ostroleka, Poland
  2834. Gumino Parafialne, Ciechanów, Poland
  2835. Garczyn Mały
  2836. Gołystok
  2837. Golanki Górne, Plock, Poland
  2838. Grodziec Włoscianski, Plock, Poland
  2839. Giżyno, Ciechanów, Poland
  2840. Grabowice, Plock, Poland
  2841. Gory Lesne, Lomza, Poland
  2842. Wolka Gołoska, Radom, Poland
  2843. Glacka
  2844. Gasiorowo Niemieckie, Ciechanów, Poland
  2845. Gorzewnica
  2846. Gojsc
  2847. Groszowka, Warszawa, Poland
  2848. Grady Nowe, Plock, Poland
  2849. Gierwaty
  2850. Gortaty, Ciechanów, Poland
  2851. Gracjanów
  2852. Gawarzec Górny
  2853. Gumino Parcele, Ciechanów, Poland
  2854. Grabczewo
  2855. Wola Gołebiowska Nowa, Radom, Poland
  2856. Grubaki, Siedlce, Poland