All Cities At country : Denmark
Region/Governorate: Region of Southern Denmark
As Listed At Facebook Advertising location
Share these Cities with your friends who is interrested in facebook targetting :


                                            
  1. Assens, Denmark
  2. Aabenraa, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  3. Ærøskøbing
  4. Åbenrå, Denmark
  5. Aarup
  6. Årslev
  7. Augustenborg, Denmark
  8. Ansager, Ribe, Denmark
  9. Årre, Ribe, Denmark
  10. Askov, Ribe, Denmark
  11. Agerskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  12. Ådal
  13. Agerbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  14. Abild, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  15. Almind, Vejle, Denmark
  16. Ågård, Vejle, Denmark
  17. Aa, Fyn, Denmark
  18. Årø, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  19. Årup, Fyn, Denmark
  20. Åst, Vejle, Denmark
  21. Arnum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  22. Agedrup, Fyn, Denmark
  23. Åsum, Fyn, Denmark
  24. Andrup, Ribe, Denmark
  25. Arrild, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  26. Allested, Fyn, Denmark
  27. Alslev, Ribe, Denmark
  28. Asperup, Fyn, Denmark
  29. Avernakø, Fyn, Denmark
  30. Åbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  31. Årøsund
  32. Andkær, Vejle, Denmark
  33. Aastrup
  34. Aarslev, Fyn, Denmark
  35. Adsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  36. Avnbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  37. Anderup, Fyn, Denmark
  38. Æroskiobing, Fyn, Denmark
  39. Nørre Aaby
  40. Andebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  41. Å, Fyn, Denmark
  42. Avnslev, Fyn, Denmark
  43. Åløkke, Fyn, Denmark
  44. Asbo, Ribe, Denmark
  45. Store Andst
  46. Assendrup, Vejle, Denmark
  47. Asserballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  48. Nørre Åby, Fyn, Denmark
  49. Aborg, Fyn, Denmark
  50. Asserballeskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  51. Ålbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  52. Agernæs, Fyn, Denmark
  53. Alslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  54. Adelvad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  55. Alslev Kro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  56. Agtrup, Vejle, Denmark
  57. Allerup, Fyn, Denmark
  58. Å-Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  59. Åstorp, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  60. Årslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  61. Almstok, Ribe, Denmark
  62. Asp, Ribe, Denmark
  63. Arndrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  64. Aller, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  65. Vester Åby, Fyn, Denmark
  66. Apenrade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  67. Alnor, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  68. Ammitsbøl, Vejle, Denmark
  69. Åsø, Fyn, Denmark
  70. Allesø, Fyn, Denmark
  71. Åtte, Ribe, Denmark
  72. Anst, Ribe, Denmark
  73. Vester Aaby, Fyn, Denmark
  74. Aagaard, Vejle, Denmark
  75. Åstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  76. Åspe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  77. Avbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  78. Aarösund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  79. Almsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  80. Abkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  81. Askeby, Fyn, Denmark
  82. Aalökke, Fyn, Denmark
  83. Ålsbo, Fyn, Denmark
  84. Aspe, Ribe, Denmark
  85. Aast, Vejle, Denmark
  86. Abterp, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  87. Aasum, Fyn, Denmark
  88. Åved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  89. Akkerup, Fyn, Denmark
  90. Åsted, Ribe, Denmark
  91. Aarre, Ribe, Denmark
  92. Aasö, Fyn, Denmark
  93. Aarö By, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  94. Anderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  95. Astrup, Ribe, Denmark
  96. Aastrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  97. Ålkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  98. Aadal, Vejle, Denmark
  99. Anholt, Vejle, Denmark
  100. Aarslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  101. Albjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  102. Ådal, Ribe, Denmark
  103. Arnitlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  104. Allerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  105. Assenbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  106. Agtrupskov, Vejle, Denmark
  107. Åbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  108. Allerup, Ribe, Denmark
  109. Agersnap, Ribe, Denmark
  110. Ålling, Ribe, Denmark
  111. Avernakö By, Fyn, Denmark
  112. Almind Hede, Vejle, Denmark
  113. Abildskov, Fyn, Denmark
  114. Allerup Torup, Fyn, Denmark
  115. Avnslev Overby, Fyn, Denmark
  116. Avtrup, Ribe, Denmark
  117. Aborre, Fyn, Denmark
  118. Aalsbo, Fyn, Denmark
  119. Augustenhof, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  120. Avlby, Fyn, Denmark
  121. Astrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  122. Aalbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  123. Aalykke, Fyn, Denmark
  124. Almstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  125. Aabøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  126. Aabjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  127. Aastrup, Ribe, Denmark
  128. Aalling, Ribe, Denmark
  129. Avnslev Nederby, Fyn, Denmark
  130. Ammesböl, Vejle, Denmark
  131. Allerslev, Ribe, Denmark
  132. Agerkrog, Ribe, Denmark
  133. Åstrupgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  134. Lille Andst, Ribe, Denmark
  135. Gammel Ålbo, Vejle, Denmark
  136. Øster Åby, Fyn, Denmark
  137. Store Anslet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  138. Sønder Åby, Fyn, Denmark
  139. Over Åstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  140. Neder Aastrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  141. Lille Anslet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  142. Vester Åst, Vejle, Denmark
  143. Vester Aabølling, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  144. Öster Aaby, Fyn, Denmark
  145. Øster Åst, Vejle, Denmark
  146. Øster Aabølling, Ribe, Denmark
  147. Sønder Askjær, Ringkobing, Denmark
  148. Billund, Ribe, Denmark
  149. Bogense
  150. Bramming
  151. Børkop Municipality
  152. Brørup
  153. Blåvand, Ribe, Denmark
  154. Bredballe, Vejle, Denmark
  155. Broager
  156. Bellinge, Fyn, Denmark
  157. Bov, Denmark
  158. Bække, Ribe, Denmark
  159. Bredebro
  160. Brenderup, Fyn, Denmark
  161. Bredsten
  162. Brejning, Vejle, Denmark
  163. Bolderslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  164. Billund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  165. Bylderup-Bov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  166. Brylle, Fyn, Denmark
  167. Bagenkop, Fyn, Denmark
  168. Brobyværk, Fyn, Denmark
  169. Brøns, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  170. Bevtoft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  171. Bolbro, Fyn, Denmark
  172. Bramminge, Ribe, Denmark
  173. Ballum
  174. Bramdrupdam, Vejle, Denmark
  175. Branderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  176. Brændstrup
  177. Bjerndrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  178. Birkende
  179. Båring, Fyn, Denmark
  180. Bedsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  181. Blommenslyst, Fyn, Denmark
  182. Bovrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  183. Blaavand, Ribe, Denmark
  184. Bøjden, Fyn, Denmark
  185. Brændekilde, Fyn, Denmark
  186. Bodum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  187. Bylderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  188. Barsmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  189. Brunshuse, Fyn, Denmark
  190. Bølling, Vejle, Denmark
  191. Nørre Broby, Fyn, Denmark
  192. Blans, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  193. Broballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  194. Bjerreby, Fyn, Denmark
  195. Buntje-Ballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  196. Brøndsted, Vejle, Denmark
  197. Bernstorffsminde, Fyn, Denmark
  198. Bredal, Vejle, Denmark
  199. Bovense, Fyn, Denmark
  200. Bregninge, Fyn, Denmark
  201. Bederslev, Fyn, Denmark
  202. Bønderby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  203. Burkal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  204. Bindeballe, Vejle, Denmark
  205. Borg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  206. Bjerne, Fyn, Denmark
  207. Binderup Strand, Vejle, Denmark
  208. Sønder Bjert, Vejle, Denmark
  209. Fruens Bøge, Fyn, Denmark
  210. Barløse, Fyn, Denmark
  211. Bjerlev, Vejle, Denmark
  212. Vamdrup Bastrup, Vejle, Denmark
  213. Bullerup, Fyn, Denmark
  214. Børsmose, Ribe, Denmark
  215. Brudager, Fyn, Denmark
  216. Bredevad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  217. Bårdesø, Fyn, Denmark
  218. Bred, Fyn, Denmark
  219. Bobøl, Ribe, Denmark
  220. Bro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  221. Bække Mark, Ribe, Denmark
  222. Bjert Strand, Vejle, Denmark
  223. Billum, Ribe, Denmark
  224. Næsbyhoved-Broby, Fyn, Denmark
  225. Ballebro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  226. Bøvl, Ribe, Denmark
  227. Bjørnø By, Fyn, Denmark
  228. Birkum, Fyn, Denmark
  229. Bro, Fyn, Denmark
  230. Bregnemose, Fyn, Denmark
  231. Thurø By, Fyn, Denmark
  232. Brydegaard, Fyn, Denmark
  233. Bojskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  234. Bågø, Fyn, Denmark
  235. Borreby, Fyn, Denmark
  236. Bramminge Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  237. Balle, Vejle, Denmark
  238. Bæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  239. Bajstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  240. Bovlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  241. Birkelev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  242. Ballen, Fyn, Denmark
  243. Baaring, Fyn, Denmark
  244. Brangstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  245. Bolsmose, Fyn, Denmark
  246. Bjært, Vejle, Denmark
  247. Balslev, Fyn, Denmark
  248. Fanö Badested, Ribe, Denmark
  249. Brakker, Vejle, Denmark
  250. Baadsbøl Ballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  251. Blåkrog, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  252. Bolteskov, Fyn, Denmark
  253. Bøgeparken, Vejle, Denmark
  254. Bækken, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  255. Bryndum, Ribe, Denmark
  256. Brandstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  257. Brede, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  258. Bybæk, Vejle, Denmark
  259. Brandbjerg, Vejle, Denmark
  260. Brændeskov, Fyn, Denmark
  261. Bregnør Fiskerleje, Fyn, Denmark
  262. Bolilmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  263. Bramdrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  264. Bavngård, Ribe, Denmark
  265. Bøstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  266. Bladstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  267. Bredbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  268. Blanke, Fyn, Denmark
  269. Barløse Tårup, Fyn, Denmark
  270. Bondebyen, Fyn, Denmark
  271. Beldringe, Fyn, Denmark
  272. Blaksmark, Ribe, Denmark
  273. Broholm, Fyn, Denmark
  274. Brunsnæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  275. Bjerremose, Ribe, Denmark
  276. Brem, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  277. Barsø By, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  278. Brunde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  279. Binderup, Vejle, Denmark
  280. Børup, Vejle, Denmark
  281. Biskorup, Fyn, Denmark
  282. Bredsten, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  283. Båringvad, Fyn, Denmark
  284. Baaringmark, Fyn, Denmark
  285. Bolmerod, Fyn, Denmark
  286. Bredho, Ribe, Denmark
  287. Brandsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  288. Bolskov, Vejle, Denmark
  289. Bågø By, Fyn, Denmark
  290. Bøgebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  291. Bøllund, Vejle, Denmark
  292. Bubel, Fyn, Denmark
  293. Bøsbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  294. Brøstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  295. Byllerup, Fyn, Denmark
  296. Bjolderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  297. Strynø By, Fyn, Denmark
  298. Borlev, Vejle, Denmark
  299. Brorsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  300. Blæsenborg, Fyn, Denmark
  301. Bækstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  302. Bjernemark, Fyn, Denmark
  303. Bovlund Bjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  304. Biltoft, Ribe, Denmark
  305. Brøndlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  306. Botofte, Fyn, Denmark
  307. Biskopstårup, Fyn, Denmark
  308. Ødis Bramdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  309. Bålsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  310. Bredstruplund, Vejle, Denmark
  311. Børupskov, Vejle, Denmark
  312. Bordrup, Ribe, Denmark
  313. Ballerne, Vejle, Denmark
  314. Brovad, Vejle, Denmark
  315. Båring Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  316. Bastrup, Vejle, Denmark
  317. Brobøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  318. Brandgårde, Ribe, Denmark
  319. Brokær, Ribe, Denmark
  320. Bryndumdam, Ribe, Denmark
  321. Bøgvad, Vejle, Denmark
  322. Bøgvad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  323. Bejsnap, Ribe, Denmark
  324. Bredstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  325. Borre, Ribe, Denmark
  326. Baldersbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  327. Bukkerup, Fyn, Denmark
  328. Barager, Fyn, Denmark
  329. Busholm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  330. Bobjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  331. Lyø By, Fyn, Denmark
  332. Baagö By, Fyn, Denmark
  333. Bjerne Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  334. Brundlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  335. Broderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  336. Bredballestrand, Ringkobing, Denmark
  337. Biergby, Fyn, Denmark
  338. Brøde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  339. Blangstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  340. Boltinge, Fyn, Denmark
  341. Boldesager, Ringkobing, Denmark
  342. Banggårde, Fyn, Denmark
  343. Bjalderup, Ribe, Denmark
  344. Bastrup, Fyn, Denmark
  345. Bjerndrup, Ribe, Denmark
  346. Briksbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  347. Brænore, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  348. Bøgholm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  349. Boholt, Fyn, Denmark
  350. Brolo, Fyn, Denmark
  351. Bjærgby, Fyn, Denmark
  352. Bønstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  353. Bregnør, Fyn, Denmark
  354. Bredmose, Ribe, Denmark
  355. Bækhuse, Ribe, Denmark
  356. Brandsby, Fyn, Denmark
  357. Båstlund, Vejle, Denmark
  358. Bønkel, Fyn, Denmark
  359. Branderup Kådnere, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  360. Brøndumdam, Ribe, Denmark
  361. Bjærgmose, Ribe, Denmark
  362. Birkebjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  363. Bovnum, Ribe, Denmark
  364. Bolding, Ribe, Denmark
  365. Bögebjærg Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  366. Brønserod, Fyn, Denmark
  367. Bogentved, Fyn, Denmark
  368. Bæksgård, Vejle, Denmark
  369. Bækkehave, Fyn, Denmark
  370. Bækmark, Ribe, Denmark
  371. Braabæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  372. Baardesö, Fyn, Denmark
  373. Bregnhoved, Vejle, Denmark
  374. Barlöse Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  375. Brændemose, Fyn, Denmark
  376. Mandø By, Ribe, Denmark
  377. Bækkehave Gaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  378. Brænde-Lydinge, Fyn, Denmark
  379. Skarø By, Fyn, Denmark
  380. Helnæs By, Fyn, Denmark
  381. Drejö By, Fyn, Denmark
  382. Nørre Bjert, Vejle, Denmark
  383. Sønder Broby, Fyn, Denmark
  384. Nørre Bramdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  385. Rejsby-Ballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  386. Husum-Ballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  387. Nørrehus-Ballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  388. Hjortø By, Fyn, Denmark
  389. Skrave By, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  390. Nustrup-Bæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  391. Sønder Bøel, Ribe, Denmark
  392. Over Blaakrog, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  393. Nørre Bøel, Ribe, Denmark
  394. Neder Blåkrog, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  395. Ovre Blaakrog, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  396. Odense, Denmark
  397. Ribe
  398. Esbjerg, Denmark
  399. Vejle, Denmark
  400. Svendborg
  401. Haderslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  402. Vejen, Ribe, Denmark
  403. Fredericia
  404. Kolding, Denmark
  405. Varde, Ribe, Denmark
  406. Ringe, Fyn, Denmark
  407. Sønderborg, Denmark
  408. Nyborg, Denmark
  409. Middelfart, Denmark
  410. Jelling
  411. Faaborg
  412. Tønder Municipality
  413. Kerteminde
  414. Munkebo
  415. Ølgod
  416. Rudkøbing
  417. Nordborg
  418. Vamdrup
  419. Christiansfeld
  420. Padborg
  421. Otterup
  422. Rødekro
  423. Grindsted Municipality
  424. Give, Denmark
  425. Gelsted, Fyn, Denmark
  426. Toftlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  427. Stenstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  428. Jels, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  429. Svenborg, Fyn, Denmark
  430. Ejby, Fyn, Denmark
  431. Løgumkloster
  432. Nørre Nebel, Ribe, Denmark
  433. Vojens Municipality
  434. Rødding
  435. Højby, Fyn, Denmark
  436. Gråsten
  437. Vorbasse
  438. Marstal
  439. Tommerup Stationsby, Fyn, Denmark
  440. Langeskov
  441. Kruså, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  442. Tinglev
  443. Søndersø
  444. Løjt Kirkeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  445. Gørding, Ribe, Denmark
  446. Tjæreborg, Ribe, Denmark
  447. Hjerting, Ribe, Denmark
  448. Oksbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  449. Vejers Strand, Ribe, Denmark
  450. Ryslinge
  451. Skårup, Fyn, Denmark
  452. Glamsbjerg
  453. Skærbæk
  454. Gislev, Fyn, Denmark
  455. Thyregod, Vejle, Denmark
  456. Vejle, Fyn, Denmark
  457. Morud, Fyn, Denmark
  458. Givskud, Vejle, Denmark
  459. Vissenbjerg
  460. Veflinge, Fyn, Denmark
  461. Hesselager, Fyn, Denmark
  462. Fåborg, Fyn, Denmark
  463. Kliplev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  464. Dalum
  465. Næsby, Fyn, Denmark
  466. Højer
  467. Thurø, Fyn, Denmark
  468. Gårslev, Vejle, Denmark
  469. Ebberup, Fyn, Denmark
  470. Tistrup, Ribe, Denmark
  471. Høruphav, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  472. Hjordkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  473. Korup, Fyn, Denmark
  474. Kværndrup, Fyn, Denmark
  475. Rinkenæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  476. Holsted
  477. Oure, Fyn, Denmark
  478. Vandel, Vejle, Denmark
  479. Ny Nørup, Vejle, Denmark
  480. Fynshav, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  481. Nordby
  482. Hjallese, Fyn, Denmark
  483. Guderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  484. Sommersted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  485. Tondern, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  486. Strib
  487. Grejs, Vejle, Denmark
  488. Egtved
  489. Gram, Denmark
  490. Refsvindinge, Fyn, Denmark
  491. Ødsted, Vejle, Denmark
  492. Rømø Kirkeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  493. Stige, Fyn, Denmark
  494. Skodborg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  495. Taulov
  496. Sønder Omme, Ribe, Denmark
  497. Egernsund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  498. Skamby, Fyn, Denmark
  499. Tommerup
  500. Nybøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  501. Ullerslev
  502. Over Jerstal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  503. Vonge, Vejle, Denmark
  504. Havnbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  505. Hejnsvig, Ribe, Denmark
  506. Fanø Vesterhavsbad, Ribe, Denmark
  507. Haarby
  508. Janderup, Ribe, Denmark
  509. Gesten, Ribe, Denmark
  510. Korinth, Fyn, Denmark
  511. Hejlsminde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  512. Skrydstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  513. Marslev, Fyn, Denmark
  514. Filskov, Ribe, Denmark
  515. Vester Sottrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  516. Sjølund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  517. Lunderskov Municipality
  518. Gadbjerg, Vejle, Denmark
  519. Tved, Fyn, Denmark
  520. Højen, Vejle, Denmark
  521. Frørup, Fyn, Denmark
  522. Hammelev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  523. Vester Nebel, Vejle, Denmark
  524. Hellevad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  525. Tandslet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  526. Ollerup, Fyn, Denmark
  527. Starup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  528. Fjelstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  529. Hårslev, Fyn, Denmark
  530. Genner, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  531. Næsbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  532. Snoghøj, Vejle, Denmark
  533. Verninge, Fyn, Denmark
  534. Stepping, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  535. Nymindegab, Ribe, Denmark
  536. Skovby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  537. Millinge, Fyn, Denmark
  538. Glejbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  539. Skærbæk, Vejle, Denmark
  540. Lindknud, Ribe, Denmark
  541. Gredstedbro, Ribe, Denmark
  542. Jordrup, Vejle, Denmark
  543. Landet, Fyn, Denmark
  544. Randbøldal, Vejle, Denmark
  545. Ørbæk
  546. Troense, Fyn, Denmark
  547. Horne, Fyn, Denmark
  548. Farre, Vejle, Denmark
  549. Skovlund, Ribe, Denmark
  550. Langesø, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  551. Særslev, Fyn, Denmark
  552. Fraugde, Fyn, Denmark
  553. Rolfsted, Fyn, Denmark
  554. Krogager, Ribe, Denmark
  555. Stevning, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  556. Harndrup, Fyn, Denmark
  557. Nørre Lyndelse, Fyn, Denmark
  558. Stubbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  559. Felsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  560. Hovborg, Ribe, Denmark
  561. Krarup, Fyn, Denmark
  562. Humble, Fyn, Denmark
  563. Hejls, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  564. Visby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  565. Fårhus, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  566. Rantzausminde, Fyn, Denmark
  567. Vester-Skerninge, Fyn, Denmark
  568. Fjelsted, Fyn, Denmark
  569. Kølstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  570. Mølholm, Vejle, Denmark
  571. Smidstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  572. Gudme
  573. Kollund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  574. Ravsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  575. Skallebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  576. Strynø, Fyn, Denmark
  577. Hillerup, Ribe, Denmark
  578. Vester Nebel, Ribe, Denmark
  579. Søby, Fyn, Denmark
  580. Tørresø, Fyn, Denmark
  581. Møgeltønder, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  582. Ullerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  583. Ovtrup, Ribe, Denmark
  584. Nordenskov, Ribe, Denmark
  585. Jejsing, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  586. Fåborg, Ribe, Denmark
  587. Rangstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  588. Nørre Søby, Fyn, Denmark
  589. Jegerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  590. Jordløse, Fyn, Denmark
  591. Rynkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  592. Tobøl, Ribe, Denmark
  593. Øster Lindet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  594. Klintebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  595. Øster Højst, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  596. Vester Hæsinge, Fyn, Denmark
  597. Stenderup, Vejle, Denmark
  598. Glamsbjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  599. Øster Hæsinge, Fyn, Denmark
  600. Flemløse, Fyn, Denmark
  601. Snave
  602. Lakolk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  603. Lintrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  604. Tofterup, Ribe, Denmark
  605. Øster Gasse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  606. Tårup, Fyn, Denmark
  607. Dalby, Fyn, Denmark
  608. Drejø
  609. Ødis, Vejle, Denmark
  610. Ellinge, Fyn, Denmark
  611. Holsted Station, Ribe, Denmark
  612. Varnæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  613. Gudbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  614. Fole, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  615. Holbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  616. Hoptrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  617. Københoved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  618. Davinde, Fyn, Denmark
  619. Nustrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  620. Horne, Ribe, Denmark
  621. Langsted, Fyn, Denmark
  622. Ny Højen, Vejle, Denmark
  623. Ølsted, Fyn, Denmark
  624. Ferritslev, Fyn, Denmark
  625. Taps, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  626. Hårby, Fyn, Denmark
  627. Vonsild, Vejle, Denmark
  628. Viuf, Vejle, Denmark
  629. Skibet, Vejle, Denmark
  630. Hillerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  631. Jernved, Ribe, Denmark
  632. Vindeby, Fyn, Denmark
  633. Herrested, Fyn, Denmark
  634. Skærup, Vejle, Denmark
  635. Mesinge, Fyn, Denmark
  636. Sædding, Ribe, Denmark
  637. Tullebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  638. Uge, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  639. Hunderup, Ribe, Denmark
  640. Gamborg, Fyn, Denmark
  641. Skalbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  642. Rens, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  643. Seden, Fyn, Denmark
  644. Øsby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  645. Vejstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  646. Svenstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  647. Vollerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  648. Skads, Ribe, Denmark
  649. Kvong
  650. Klovtoft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  651. Helnæs, Fyn, Denmark
  652. Ulbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  653. Sandvad, Vejle, Denmark
  654. Sønder Vilstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  655. Halk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  656. Tranekær
  657. Svindinge, Fyn, Denmark
  658. Lumby, Fyn, Denmark
  659. Skellerup, Fyn, Denmark
  660. Erritsø, Vejle, Denmark
  661. Lindelse, Fyn, Denmark
  662. Faldsled, Fyn, Denmark
  663. Lohals, Fyn, Denmark
  664. Frankfri, Fyn, Denmark
  665. Gånsager, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  666. Føns, Fyn, Denmark
  667. Lavensby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  668. Lyø
  669. Frøbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  670. Elstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  671. Hejsager, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  672. Vindelev, Vejle, Denmark
  673. Rønninge, Fyn, Denmark
  674. Hundstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  675. Hørup
  676. Grønbjerg, Vejle, Denmark
  677. Kullerup, Fyn, Denmark
  678. Grønnemose, Fyn, Denmark
  679. Lindeballe, Vejle, Denmark
  680. Gammel Ejby, Fyn, Denmark
  681. Sig, Ribe, Denmark
  682. Øster Vedsted, Ribe, Denmark
  683. Hesbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  684. Rousthøje, Ribe, Denmark
  685. Dybbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  686. Hvejsel, Vejle, Denmark
  687. Stenderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  688. Grimstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  689. Hønsnap, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  690. Veerst, Ribe, Denmark
  691. Sønder Hygum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  692. Kirke-Hørup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  693. Hjarup, Vejle, Denmark
  694. Hjortlund, Ribe, Denmark
  695. Sandholts-Lyndelse, Fyn, Denmark
  696. Smedeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  697. Kirkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  698. Vester Torsted, Vejle, Denmark
  699. Donslund, Ribe, Denmark
  700. Stenderup, Ribe, Denmark
  701. Dyndved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  702. Sejstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  703. Sønder Stenderup, Vejle, Denmark
  704. Knarreborg, Fyn, Denmark
  705. Rudbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  706. Roerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  707. Henne Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  708. Trelde, Vejle, Denmark
  709. Nørre Vejrup, Ribe, Denmark
  710. Dømmestrup, Fyn, Denmark
  711. Sødinge, Fyn, Denmark
  712. Køng, Fyn, Denmark
  713. Gallehus, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  714. Hjerpsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  715. Mølby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  716. Diernæs, Fyn, Denmark
  717. Daler, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  718. Røjle, Fyn, Denmark
  719. Lille Jyndevad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  720. Vesterlund, Vejle, Denmark
  721. Skelde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  722. Søgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  723. Løjt Skovby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  724. Husby, Fyn, Denmark
  725. Vrøgum, Ribe, Denmark
  726. Kokspang, Ribe, Denmark
  727. Hostrupskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  728. Ketting, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  729. Vantinge, Fyn, Denmark
  730. Henne, Ribe, Denmark
  731. Notmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  732. Stolbro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  733. Lintrup, Ribe, Denmark
  734. Christiansminde, Fyn, Denmark
  735. Hvidbjerg, Vejle, Denmark
  736. Freltofte, Fyn, Denmark
  737. Kerte, Fyn, Denmark
  738. Sæd, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  739. Darum, Ribe, Denmark
  740. Mjels, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  741. Vejbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  742. Jerlev, Vejle, Denmark
  743. Snøde, Fyn, Denmark
  744. Uhe, Vejle, Denmark
  745. Sillerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  746. Solderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  747. Randbøl, Vejle, Denmark
  748. Haarslev, Fyn, Denmark
  749. Gamst, Ribe, Denmark
  750. Ubberud, Fyn, Denmark
  751. Hjerndrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  752. Lydum, Ribe, Denmark
  753. Langelund, Vejle, Denmark
  754. Sørup, Fyn, Denmark
  755. Mommark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  756. Rindby, Ribe, Denmark
  757. Ertebjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  758. Tørsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  759. Randerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  760. Krogsbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  761. Uggerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  762. Strandelhjørn, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  763. Moltrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  764. Hundslev, Fyn, Denmark
  765. Skanderup, Vejle, Denmark
  766. Render, Fyn, Denmark
  767. Fjellerup, Fyn, Denmark
  768. Pederstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  769. Esbjærg, Ribe, Denmark
  770. Lysabild, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  771. Ørsted, Fyn, Denmark
  772. Egeskov, Fyn, Denmark
  773. Tryggelev, Fyn, Denmark
  774. Vonsbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  775. Øksendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  776. Roager, Ribe, Denmark
  777. Trollerup, Vejle, Denmark
  778. Føvling, Ribe, Denmark
  779. Egebæk, Ribe, Denmark
  780. Graasten, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  781. Kelstrup Strand, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  782. Nårup, Fyn, Denmark
  783. Frifelt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  784. Spandet, Ribe, Denmark
  785. Over Holluf, Fyn, Denmark
  786. Hornstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  787. Dunkær, Fyn, Denmark
  788. Døstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  789. Sanderum, Fyn, Denmark
  790. Vedsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  791. Snarup, Fyn, Denmark
  792. Ildved, Vejle, Denmark
  793. Hågerup, Fyn, Denmark
  794. Tiufkær, Vejle, Denmark
  795. Krusaa, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  796. Lunde, Ribe, Denmark
  797. Strellev, Ribe, Denmark
  798. Rudme, Fyn, Denmark
  799. Vester Vedsted, Ribe, Denmark
  800. Oksenvad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  801. Ullerup, Fyn, Denmark
  802. Gabøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  803. Terkelsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  804. Mejlskov, Fyn, Denmark
  805. Gamby, Fyn, Denmark
  806. Vejrup, Ribe, Denmark
  807. Raved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  808. Faaborg, Ribe, Denmark
  809. Ho, Ribe, Denmark
  810. Elmelund, Fyn, Denmark
  811. Holev, Fyn, Denmark
  812. Radby, Fyn, Denmark
  813. Vilsbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  814. Gravens, Vejle, Denmark
  815. Ståby, Fyn, Denmark
  816. Øster Løgum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  817. Skåstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  818. Sletterød, Fyn, Denmark
  819. Løgumgårde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  820. Sønderhav, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  821. Hygum, Vejle, Denmark
  822. Martofte, Fyn, Denmark
  823. Ellerup, Fyn, Denmark
  824. Holsted Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  825. Hønkys, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  826. Vejlby, Fyn, Denmark
  827. Højrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  828. Kongsmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  829. Grindløse, Fyn, Denmark
  830. Neder Holluf, Fyn, Denmark
  831. Hjartbro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  832. Trunderup, Fyn, Denmark
  833. Draved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  834. Gårde, Ribe, Denmark
  835. Smedager, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  836. Melby, Fyn, Denmark
  837. Seem, Ribe, Denmark
  838. Sønder Varde, Ribe, Denmark
  839. Nørup, Vejle, Denmark
  840. Tistrup Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  841. Måle, Fyn, Denmark
  842. Ny Hesselager, Fyn, Denmark
  843. Drigstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  844. Store Jyndevad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  845. Hovslund Stationsby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  846. Håre, Fyn, Denmark
  847. Falsled, Fyn, Denmark
  848. Sønderho, Ribe, Denmark
  849. Hviding, Ribe, Denmark
  850. Kastrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  851. Simmersted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  852. Tumbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  853. Hodde, Ribe, Denmark
  854. Kirkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  855. Nordenbro, Fyn, Denmark
  856. Holte, Fyn, Denmark
  857. Jullerup, Fyn, Denmark
  858. Skibhusene, Fyn, Denmark
  859. Sarup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  860. Tinghøj, Ribe, Denmark
  861. Skovsgårde, Fyn, Denmark
  862. Sandager, Fyn, Denmark
  863. Nørre Kollemorten, Vejle, Denmark
  864. Lørup, Fyn, Denmark
  865. Farris, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  866. Naldmadebro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  867. Turup, Fyn, Denmark
  868. Haastrup, Fyn, Denmark
  869. Engum, Vejle, Denmark
  870. Havneby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  871. Havsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  872. Kappendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  873. Rostrup, Fyn, Denmark
  874. Vindeballe, Fyn, Denmark
  875. Kertinge, Fyn, Denmark
  876. Hjelmerup, Fyn, Denmark
  877. Kværs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  878. Majbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  879. Flødstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  880. Frøslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  881. Guldbjerg Kirke, Fyn, Denmark
  882. Holmen, Fyn, Denmark
  883. Krusbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  884. Lundtoft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  885. Styding, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  886. Norup, Fyn, Denmark
  887. Nordenhuse, Fyn, Denmark
  888. Orten, Ribe, Denmark
  889. Skjoldbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  890. Volderslev, Fyn, Denmark
  891. Uhre, Vejle, Denmark
  892. Skaarup, Fyn, Denmark
  893. Pjedsted, Vejle, Denmark
  894. Kravlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  895. Tornum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  896. Paarup, Fyn, Denmark
  897. Vibæk, Ribe, Denmark
  898. Drengsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  899. Vinding, Vejle, Denmark
  900. Ustrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  901. Nyby, Ribe, Denmark
  902. Sebbelev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  903. Herringe, Fyn, Denmark
  904. Hjerting, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  905. Lambjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  906. Dræby, Fyn, Denmark
  907. Fgen, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  908. Kollund Østerskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  909. Indslev, Fyn, Denmark
  910. Katterød, Fyn, Denmark
  911. Læborg, Ribe, Denmark
  912. Østerby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  913. Kaslund, Fyn, Denmark
  914. Tråsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  915. Hjerup, Fyn, Denmark
  916. Såderup, Fyn, Denmark
  917. Vilslev, Ribe, Denmark
  918. Gåskær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  919. Stillebæk, Fyn, Denmark
  920. Røllum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  921. Dyrhave, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  922. Hundslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  923. Lydersholm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  924. Daugårdstrand, Vejle, Denmark
  925. Gjerndrup, Ribe, Denmark
  926. Vigerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  927. Skast, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  928. Kalvslund, Ribe, Denmark
  929. Hjulby, Fyn, Denmark
  930. Endrup, Ribe, Denmark
  931. Manø, Ribe, Denmark
  932. Ragebøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  933. Salby, Fyn, Denmark
  934. Diernæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  935. Havndrup, Fyn, Denmark
  936. Sølsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  937. Torø Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  938. Illebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  939. Gauerslund, Vejle, Denmark
  940. Gestelev, Fyn, Denmark
  941. Svanninge, Fyn, Denmark
  942. Urup, Fyn, Denmark
  943. Hjortø, Fyn, Denmark
  944. Holse, Fyn, Denmark
  945. Sofiedal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  946. Skrillinge, Fyn, Denmark
  947. Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  948. Oksbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  949. Høm, Ribe, Denmark
  950. Rørkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  951. Hasmark, Fyn, Denmark
  952. Jennum, Vejle, Denmark
  953. Tarp, Ribe, Denmark
  954. Tolstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  955. Forum, Ribe, Denmark
  956. Pejrup, Fyn, Denmark
  957. Egeskov, Vejle, Denmark
  958. Roust, Ribe, Denmark
  959. Ørsbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  960. Lunde, Fyn, Denmark
  961. Vilstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  962. Kissendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  963. Mejsling, Vejle, Denmark
  964. Vejers, Ribe, Denmark
  965. Nørre Løgum, Storstrom, Denmark
  966. Longelse, Fyn, Denmark
  967. Nollund, Ribe, Denmark
  968. Vedby
  969. Marstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  970. Hennetved, Fyn, Denmark
  971. Haven, Fyn, Denmark
  972. Nørre Vilstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  973. Grønninghoved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  974. Ørslev, Fyn, Denmark
  975. Vemmenæs, Fyn, Denmark
  976. Egholt, Vejle, Denmark
  977. Lovrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  978. Sønder Kollemorten, Vejle, Denmark
  979. Saltofte, Fyn, Denmark
  980. Raade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  981. Varming, Ribe, Denmark
  982. Hønning, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  983. Nymark, Fyn, Denmark
  984. Sø Søby, Fyn, Denmark
  985. Nørbølling, Ribe, Denmark
  986. Gislev Holme, Fyn, Denmark
  987. Nybølle, Fyn, Denmark
  988. Gelballe, Vejle, Denmark
  989. Oddersted, Vejle, Denmark
  990. Hjortkær, Ribe, Denmark
  991. Korshavn, Fyn, Denmark
  992. Vibøge, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  993. Sejrup, Vejle, Denmark
  994. Stærmose, Fyn, Denmark
  995. Ørby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  996. Sønder Nærå, Fyn, Denmark
  997. Vingsted, Vejle, Denmark
  998. Strammelse, Fyn, Denmark
  999. Mojbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1000. Hønsehave, Fyn, Denmark
  1001. Fuglsang, Vejle, Denmark
  1002. Hunderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1003. Ulkebøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1004. Råhede, Ribe, Denmark
  1005. Ravnebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1006. Rejsby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1007. Måre, Fyn, Denmark
  1008. Vejstruprød, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1009. Harres, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1010. Kærbølling, Vejle, Denmark
  1011. Dyreborg, Fyn, Denmark
  1012. Lille Darum, Ribe, Denmark
  1013. Lunge, Fyn, Denmark
  1014. Nordenbro Vesteregn, Fyn, Denmark
  1015. Over Kestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1016. Farup, Ribe, Denmark
  1017. Ennebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1018. Frederikshåb, Vejle, Denmark
  1019. Fynslund, Vejle, Denmark
  1020. Koelbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1021. Sellerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1022. Løkkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1023. Klavsebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1024. Hostrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1025. Farris Stationsby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1026. Kavslunde, Fyn, Denmark
  1027. Skovmose, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1028. Urehoved, Fyn, Denmark
  1029. Seest, Vejle, Denmark
  1030. Herslev, Vejle, Denmark
  1031. Skovkrogen, Fyn, Denmark
  1032. Eltang, Vejle, Denmark
  1033. Emtekær, Fyn, Denmark
  1034. Vesterhede, Ribe, Denmark
  1035. Vemmingbund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1036. Sønder Ønlev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1037. Holevad, Fyn, Denmark
  1038. Jels Troldkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1039. Heden, Fyn, Denmark
  1040. Løgeskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1041. Hovslund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1042. Hesselbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1043. Sønder Longelse, Fyn, Denmark
  1044. Knudsbøl, Vejle, Denmark
  1045. Gesinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1046. Espe, Fyn, Denmark
  1047. Kosterslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1048. Stenløse, Fyn, Denmark
  1049. Tvinde, Fyn, Denmark
  1050. Sarup, Fyn, Denmark
  1051. Foldingbro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1052. Egvad Municipality
  1053. Søndernæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1054. Vester Skjerninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1055. Hokkerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1056. Emmerlev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1057. Gesing, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1058. Lunden, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1059. Mørkholt, Vejle, Denmark
  1060. Todsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1061. Holmstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1062. Lustrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1063. Spodsbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1064. Nørre Hjarup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1065. Rørup, Fyn, Denmark
  1066. Vandling, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1067. Eskildstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1068. Øster Starup, Vejle, Denmark
  1069. Øster Terp, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1070. Löjt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1071. Nørreby, Fyn, Denmark
  1072. Gummerup
  1073. Kelstrupskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1074. Normsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1075. Håstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1076. Vork, Vejle, Denmark
  1077. Ommel, Fyn, Denmark
  1078. Vissenbjerg Kirke, Fyn, Denmark
  1079. Lille Lihme, Vejle, Denmark
  1080. Store Darum, Ribe, Denmark
  1081. Korup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1082. Vittrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1083. Fangel, Fyn, Denmark
  1084. Stemmild, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1085. Søllested, Fyn, Denmark
  1086. Fuglsbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1087. Sallinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1088. Drejens, Vejle, Denmark
  1089. Kløjing, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1090. Ny Stenderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1091. Tressebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1092. Skovhuse, Fyn, Denmark
  1093. Midskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1094. Håstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1095. Øse, Ribe, Denmark
  1096. Vester Lindet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1097. Kolshave, Fyn, Denmark
  1098. Tange, Ribe, Denmark
  1099. Stevelt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1100. Guldager, Ribe, Denmark
  1101. Ny Nyby, Fyn, Denmark
  1102. Vesterskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1103. Farstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1104. Voldtofte, Fyn, Denmark
  1105. Sønder Sejerslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1106. Pøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1107. Skovby, Fyn, Denmark
  1108. Hjolderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1109. Søllinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1110. Kærbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  1111. Grønnebæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1112. Sønderby, Fyn, Denmark
  1113. Dreslette, Fyn, Denmark
  1114. Søgaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1115. Mejls, Ribe, Denmark
  1116. Simmerbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1117. Leby, Fyn, Denmark
  1118. Ristinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1119. Torpe, Fyn, Denmark
  1120. Møsvrå, Vejle, Denmark
  1121. Toftnæs, Ribe, Denmark
  1122. Ellum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1123. Holtum, Vejle, Denmark
  1124. Lumby Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  1125. Glejbjerg Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  1126. Store Rise, Fyn, Denmark
  1127. Lejrskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1128. Øster Sottrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1129. Fæbæk, Fyn, Denmark
  1130. Røjle Tårup, Fyn, Denmark
  1131. Kattebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1132. Hømlund, Ribe, Denmark
  1133. Lundby, Fyn, Denmark
  1134. Slukefter, Fyn, Denmark
  1135. Revninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1136. Kærup, Ribe, Denmark
  1137. Ullebölle, Fyn, Denmark
  1138. Kirke-Søby, Fyn, Denmark
  1139. Strærup, Fyn, Denmark
  1140. Gadsbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1141. Vester Gesten, Ribe, Denmark
  1142. Hyrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1143. Flovt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1144. Ravning, Vejle, Denmark
  1145. Mellerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1146. Seden Strand, Fyn, Denmark
  1147. Skydebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1148. Kogsbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1149. Tradsborg, Ribe, Denmark
  1150. Vejlby, Vejle, Denmark
  1151. Enderupskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1152. Skovballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1153. Vittarp, Ribe, Denmark
  1154. Harte, Vejle, Denmark
  1155. Langtved, Fyn, Denmark
  1156. Mjolden, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1157. Egense, Fyn, Denmark
  1158. Frisvad, Ribe, Denmark
  1159. Rugbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1160. Ørderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1161. Himmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1162. Jernvedlund, Ribe, Denmark
  1163. Nellemose, Fyn, Denmark
  1164. Kongshoved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1165. Gjesing, Ribe, Denmark
  1166. Hindevad, Fyn, Denmark
  1167. Ejlby, Fyn, Denmark
  1168. Uldal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1169. Herslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1170. Gribsvad, Fyn, Denmark
  1171. Gamtofte, Fyn, Denmark
  1172. Tirsbæk, Vejle, Denmark
  1173. Vester Egense, Fyn, Denmark
  1174. Tofthøj, Vejle, Denmark
  1175. Mølvang, Vejle, Denmark
  1176. Hjadstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1177. Nørre Farup, Ribe, Denmark
  1178. Grarup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1179. Dærup, Fyn, Denmark
  1180. Rendbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1181. Svejrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1182. Vindinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1183. Fraugde Kærby, Fyn, Denmark
  1184. Grønderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1185. Magtenbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1186. Jedsted, Ribe, Denmark
  1187. Skodsbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1188. Smøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1189. Gremmeløkke, Fyn, Denmark
  1190. Mandö, Ribe, Denmark
  1191. Østrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1192. Nagbøl, Vejle, Denmark
  1193. Stursbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1194. Ringtved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1195. Stige Have, Fyn, Denmark
  1196. Skibelund, Ribe, Denmark
  1197. Hedegård, Vejle, Denmark
  1198. Kragnæs, Fyn, Denmark
  1199. Kingstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1200. Nonnebo, Fyn, Denmark
  1201. Stoense, Fyn, Denmark
  1202. Kuldbjerg, Vejle, Denmark
  1203. Kærbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  1204. Obbekær, Ribe, Denmark
  1205. Gerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1206. Holm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1207. Ferup Nyvang, Vejle, Denmark
  1208. Nørre Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1209. Dons, Vejle, Denmark
  1210. Dynt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1211. Dalby, Vejle, Denmark
  1212. Dover, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1213. Dørken, Vejle, Denmark
  1214. Dang, Fyn, Denmark
  1215. Dageløkke, Fyn, Denmark
  1216. Dyreby, Ribe, Denmark
  1217. Dalsgaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1218. Drostrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1219. Debel, Ribe, Denmark
  1220. Dollerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1221. Daugstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1222. Duborg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1223. Dongs-Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1224. Damgård, Fyn, Denmark
  1225. Dyrehave, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1226. Dalsgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1227. Daldover, Vejle, Denmark
  1228. Dyrbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1229. Dunkær Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  1230. Dungkiær, Fyn, Denmark
  1231. Diernisse, Fyn, Denmark
  1232. Dryhus, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1233. Dybvadsrække, Ribe, Denmark
  1234. Dalholt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1235. Damgaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  1236. Dyvelsrække, Ribe, Denmark
  1237. Højes Dong, Fyn, Denmark
  1238. Vester Debel, Ribe, Denmark
  1239. Neder Donnerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1240. Eg, Ribe, Denmark
  1241. Egen, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1242. Ejlskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1243. Ellested, Fyn, Denmark
  1244. Ejstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1245. Engeldrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1246. Egum, Vejle, Denmark
  1247. Ensted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1248. Emmelev, Fyn, Denmark
  1249. Egby, Fyn, Denmark
  1250. Egebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1251. Ejlby Lunde, Fyn, Denmark
  1252. Erlev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1253. Emmerbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1254. Eskedal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1255. Eliselund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1256. Egerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1257. Eskilstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1258. Eskør, Fyn, Denmark
  1259. Eggebæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1260. Ertebjerg Skov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1261. Ellum Mark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1262. Etterup, Fyn, Denmark
  1263. Eskelund, Ribe, Denmark
  1264. Ellekær, Fyn, Denmark
  1265. Elsmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1266. Enderup, Ribe, Denmark
  1267. Errested, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1268. Enebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1269. Engebæk, Vejle, Denmark
  1270. Eskholt, Vejle, Denmark
  1271. Ellesø, Fyn, Denmark
  1272. Egemosedam, Fyn, Denmark
  1273. Store Emmerske, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1274. Nørre Esterbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1275. Sønder Esterbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1276. Lille Emmerske, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1277. Ferup, Vejle, Denmark
  1278. Frørup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1279. Folding Kirke, Ribe, Denmark
  1280. Fitting, Ribe, Denmark
  1281. Fjelby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1282. Fidde, Ribe, Denmark
  1283. Follerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1284. Filskov Mark, Ribe, Denmark
  1285. Fisknæs, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1286. Favstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1287. Frestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1288. Felstedskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1289. Frydendal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1290. Frydenborg, Vejle, Denmark
  1291. Fovslet, Vejle, Denmark
  1292. Favsbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1293. Foverup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1294. Favrvrå, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1295. Frøstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1296. Førstballe, Vejle, Denmark
  1297. Fovrfelt, Ribe, Denmark
  1298. Frøsig, Ribe, Denmark
  1299. Fredsted, Vejle, Denmark
  1300. Fredsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1301. Fløjstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1302. Frøruprød, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1303. Frueskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1304. Forballum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1305. Frederikshof, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1306. Favrlund, Ribe, Denmark
  1307. Folding, Ribe, Denmark
  1308. Fovslet Mark, Vejle, Denmark
  1309. Faarhus, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1310. Firehuse, Vejle, Denmark
  1311. Foldsted, Vejle, Denmark
  1312. Fiskbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1313. Fuglsig, Ribe, Denmark
  1314. Fjærsted, Ribe, Denmark
  1315. Fodslette, Fyn, Denmark
  1316. Fjællebroen, Fyn, Denmark
  1317. Frederikshøj, Fyn, Denmark
  1318. Findinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1319. Fjellebro, Fyn, Denmark
  1320. Fyllested, Fyn, Denmark
  1321. Favrskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1322. Frellesvig, Fyn, Denmark
  1323. Fjellerup Stationsby, Fyn, Denmark
  1324. Fleninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1325. Fangel Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  1326. Filshuse, Fyn, Denmark
  1327. Fremmelev, Fyn, Denmark
  1328. Fiskophuse, Fyn, Denmark
  1329. Sønder Farup, Ribe, Denmark
  1330. Over Fidde, Ribe, Denmark
  1331. Nørre Felding, Ribe, Denmark
  1332. Gammel Hviding, Ribe, Denmark
  1333. Gudsø, Vejle, Denmark
  1334. Gejsing, Ribe, Denmark
  1335. Grønninghoved Strand, Vejle, Denmark
  1336. Grene, Ribe, Denmark
  1337. Gerskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1338. Glavendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1339. Grisbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  1340. Gadstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1341. Gyrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1342. Gyngstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1343. Gammel Ladegård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1344. Ganderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1345. Gejlå, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1346. Grærup, Ribe, Denmark
  1347. Galdbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1348. Galsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1349. Guldbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1350. Gundestrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1351. Graderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1352. Gammel Skovbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1353. Gammelgab, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1354. Gammel Stenderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1355. Gaardslev, Vejle, Denmark
  1356. Gamle Ladegaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1357. Gammelby, Ribe, Denmark
  1358. Gødsbøl, Vejle, Denmark
  1359. Grimstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1360. Gærup, Storstrom, Denmark
  1361. Gelsted Taarup, Fyn, Denmark
  1362. Gudsgave, Fyn, Denmark
  1363. Gredsted, Ribe, Denmark
  1364. Gravlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1365. Gydeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1366. Gravvænge, Fyn, Denmark
  1367. Gaarde, Ribe, Denmark
  1368. Gudskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1369. Gelsted Tårup, Fyn, Denmark
  1370. Gjellerup, Ribe, Denmark
  1371. Gelsted Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  1372. Gammel Tistrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1373. Gammel Nyby, Fyn, Denmark
  1374. Gelbjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  1375. Gundstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1376. Gummesmark, Ribe, Denmark
  1377. Glibstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1378. Gårdeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1379. Gammel Skrøbelev, Fyn, Denmark
  1380. Gødding Huse, Vejle, Denmark
  1381. Gåskær, Vejle, Denmark
  1382. Gejlbjærg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1383. Gunderup, Ribe, Denmark
  1384. Gjörding Stationsby, Ribe, Denmark
  1385. Galstho, Ribe, Denmark
  1386. Gultved, Fyn, Denmark
  1387. Glamsdal, Fyn, Denmark
  1388. Grønfelt, Ribe, Denmark
  1389. Grönbjerg Huse, Vejle, Denmark
  1390. Øster Gammelby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1391. Øster Gejl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1392. Vester Gasse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1393. Rønshoved Gård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1394. Skelde Gård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1395. Øster Gesten, Ribe, Denmark
  1396. Mölvang Gaard, Vejle, Denmark
  1397. Neder Geestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1398. Harresö Gaarde, Vejle, Denmark
  1399. Vester Gjerndrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1400. Snaremose Gaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  1401. Kissendrup Gaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1402. Over Geestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1403. Nybölle Gaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1404. Vester Gammelby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1405. Lydinge Gaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  1406. Øster Gjerndrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1407. Hov, Fyn, Denmark
  1408. Høl, Vejle, Denmark
  1409. Have, Fyn, Denmark
  1410. Heds, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1411. Hørup, Vejle, Denmark
  1412. Hover, Vejle, Denmark
  1413. Højme, Fyn, Denmark
  1414. Harreby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1415. Høed, Fyn, Denmark
  1416. Hedeby, Vejle, Denmark
  1417. Hudevad, Fyn, Denmark
  1418. Hornstrup Mølleby, Vejle, Denmark
  1419. Hoyer, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1420. Høgsbro, Ribe, Denmark
  1421. Hannesborg, Fyn, Denmark
  1422. Høje, Fyn, Denmark
  1423. Hækkebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1424. Hejbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  1425. Harritslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1426. Højrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1427. Hørup Kirke, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1428. Hestehave, Fyn, Denmark
  1429. Henninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1430. Hardeshøj, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1431. Hygind, Fyn, Denmark
  1432. Hersnap, Fyn, Denmark
  1433. Hoppeshuse, Vejle, Denmark
  1434. Holbøl Mark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1435. Hoddeskov, Ribe, Denmark
  1436. Henneby, Ribe, Denmark
  1437. Højst, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1438. Hyllerslev, Ribe, Denmark
  1439. Husum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1440. Hallum, Ribe, Denmark
  1441. Hoptrup Kirkeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1442. Hessum, Fyn, Denmark
  1443. Heldager, Fyn, Denmark
  1444. Høgsholt, Vejle, Denmark
  1445. Hellöv, Fyn, Denmark
  1446. Hessel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1447. Harresø, Vejle, Denmark
  1448. Hostrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1449. Halsmose, Fyn, Denmark
  1450. Hjordkær Stationsby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1451. Hagenberg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1452. Hajstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1453. Høgslund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1454. Holmene, Fyn, Denmark
  1455. Hunstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1456. Hydevad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1457. Hinderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1458. Hjorte, Fyn, Denmark
  1459. Hundtofte, Fyn, Denmark
  1460. Hygum, Ribe, Denmark
  1461. Havdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1462. Havervad, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1463. Hesselballe, Vejle, Denmark
  1464. Hønnerup Hovgård, Fyn, Denmark
  1465. Hynding, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1466. Hvidding, Ribe, Denmark
  1467. Høllund, Vejle, Denmark
  1468. Hemmerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1469. Helsned, Fyn, Denmark
  1470. Helletoft, Fyn, Denmark
  1471. Hindsig, Ribe, Denmark
  1472. Hjortsballe, Vejle, Denmark
  1473. Havrevænge, Fyn, Denmark
  1474. Horsbyg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1475. Haved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1476. Havbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1477. Højbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1478. Holballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1479. Højenskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1480. Hauge, Fyn, Denmark
  1481. Hjemsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1482. Højebøge, Fyn, Denmark
  1483. Hjelmdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1484. Hinnum, Ribe, Denmark
  1485. Helleved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1486. Hesle, Fyn, Denmark
  1487. Hjortvad, Ribe, Denmark
  1488. Holme, Fyn, Denmark
  1489. Hessellund, Ribe, Denmark
  1490. Haare, Fyn, Denmark
  1491. Heager, Ribe, Denmark
  1492. Hesselho, Ribe, Denmark
  1493. Hedeboryde, Vejle, Denmark
  1494. Hjortebjerg Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1495. Høgelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1496. Hygum Nørremark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1497. Hønnerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1498. Harritslevgaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1499. Hetofte, Ribe, Denmark
  1500. Hovstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1501. Holmdrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1502. Hornse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1503. Hvinderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1504. Hygumskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1505. Hjallese Hestehave, Fyn, Denmark
  1506. Hennebjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  1507. Hesbjerg Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1508. Haltrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1509. Hulvig, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1510. Havrekobbel, Fyn, Denmark
  1511. Harknag, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1512. Hagenbjærg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1513. Høllund, Ribe, Denmark
  1514. Hovgaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1515. Hømvejle, Ribe, Denmark
  1516. Hjorslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1517. Hökkelbjærg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1518. Hvileholm, Fyn, Denmark
  1519. Hennekesdam, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1520. Lögeskov Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1521. Ny Hjortkær, Ribe, Denmark
  1522. Sødinge Hede, Fyn, Denmark
  1523. Kædeby Haver, Fyn, Denmark
  1524. Rise Hjarup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1525. Sønder Hostrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1526. Lønne Hede, Ribe, Denmark
  1527. Vellinge Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1528. Nørre Hostrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1529. Vester Højst, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1530. Tallerup Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1531. Sprattenborg Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1532. Saksmose Huse, Vejle, Denmark
  1533. Rørkær Huse, Vejle, Denmark
  1534. Stabolt Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1535. Sønder Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1536. Skovs-Højrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1537. Lørup Hede, Fyn, Denmark
  1538. Nörreskov Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1539. Rudskov Huse, Fyn, Denmark
  1540. Store Hillerslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1541. Jydby, Fyn, Denmark
  1542. Juvre, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1543. Jersore, Fyn, Denmark
  1544. Jørgensø, Fyn, Denmark
  1545. Jerne, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1546. Jørgensgaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1547. Jested, Ribe, Denmark
  1548. Jernhyt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1549. Jelsskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1550. Jyllerup, Ribe, Denmark
  1551. Jestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1552. Jydemark, Fyn, Denmark
  1553. Jærnvedlund, Ribe, Denmark
  1554. Jærnhytte, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1555. Over Jels, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1556. Neder Jerstal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1557. Kær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1558. Knud, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1559. Krog, Ribe, Denmark
  1560. Koldby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1561. Kassø, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1562. Kædeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1563. Koldkåd, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1564. Kærgård, Ribe, Denmark
  1565. Klattrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1566. Kegnæshøj, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1567. Kollerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1568. Kogtved, Fyn, Denmark
  1569. Kolle, Ribe, Denmark
  1570. Kelstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1571. Kvie, Ribe, Denmark
  1572. Kokær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1573. Kjelst, Ribe, Denmark
  1574. Kastvrå, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1575. Kloster, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1576. Kiskelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1577. Klinte, Fyn, Denmark
  1578. Krarup, Ribe, Denmark
  1579. Kvorup, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1580. Keldet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1581. Kvistrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1582. Kettingskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1583. Klinting, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1584. Klebæk, Vejle, Denmark
  1585. Kjersing, Ribe, Denmark
  1586. Kærbølling, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1587. Klintholm, Fyn, Denmark
  1588. Kumled, Storstrom, Denmark
  1589. Kolsnap, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1590. Kravnsø, Ribe, Denmark
  1591. Kongsted, Vejle, Denmark
  1592. Killerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1593. Korkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1594. Køstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1595. Kirkeby, Vejle, Denmark
  1596. Knappen, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1597. Kastel, Fyn, Denmark
  1598. Kalvehave, Fyn, Denmark
  1599. Kustrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1600. Kolstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1601. Karlsgårde, Ribe, Denmark
  1602. Kærum, Fyn, Denmark
  1603. Klingbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1604. Kragholm, Fyn, Denmark
  1605. Klinken
  1606. Kongsbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1607. Kragelund, Fyn, Denmark
  1608. Kragelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1609. Kohave, Fyn, Denmark
  1610. Kærgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1611. Kassebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1612. Kelstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1613. Kragelund, Ribe, Denmark
  1614. Kærby, Fyn, Denmark
  1615. Kestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1616. Kellerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1617. Kaleko, Fyn, Denmark
  1618. Kelleby, Fyn, Denmark
  1619. Knudsbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1620. Kristiansdal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1621. Kassø Kådnergade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1622. Kviehede, Ribe, Denmark
  1623. Kragense, Ribe, Denmark
  1624. Kirkeby, Ribe, Denmark
  1625. Kummerled, Storstrom, Denmark
  1626. Kinderballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1627. Kabdrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1628. Katryde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1629. Kaadnerhuse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1630. Kokkehaverne, Fyn, Denmark
  1631. Katrevel, Ribe, Denmark
  1632. Kværnholt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1633. Kjargaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1634. Kådekilde, Fyn, Denmark
  1635. Kiædeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1636. Kobbertoft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1637. Kragemade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1638. Kræmmerkrog, Fyn, Denmark
  1639. Skrave Kirke, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1640. Skelde Kobbel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1641. Malt Kirke, Ribe, Denmark
  1642. Vester Kærby, Fyn, Denmark
  1643. Tröstrup Korup, Fyn, Denmark
  1644. Magleby Kirkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1645. Vester Kirke, Ribe, Denmark
  1646. Holevad Kirke, Fyn, Denmark
  1647. Over Kærby, Fyn, Denmark
  1648. Store Keldby, Fyn, Denmark
  1649. Landed Kirke, Fyn, Denmark
  1650. Neder Kestrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1651. Store Knivsig, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1652. Ladby, Fyn, Denmark
  1653. Lyng, Vejle, Denmark
  1654. Langå, Fyn, Denmark
  1655. Ladegaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1656. Lille Rise, Fyn, Denmark
  1657. Lejbølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1658. Langaa, Fyn, Denmark
  1659. Lund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1660. Langetved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1661. Lindved, Fyn, Denmark
  1662. Lillemark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1663. Lille Viby, Fyn, Denmark
  1664. Lihmskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1665. Lydinge, Fyn, Denmark
  1666. Lendemark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1667. Lund, Ribe, Denmark
  1668. Lillemark, Fyn, Denmark
  1669. Lønne, Vejle, Denmark
  1670. Lovtrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1671. Lindeskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1672. Lakkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1673. Løvlund, Ribe, Denmark
  1674. Lindbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  1675. Lysabildskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1676. Lamdrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1677. Lille Nustrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1678. Lille Velling, Vejle, Denmark
  1679. Langholm, Fyn, Denmark
  1680. Løjtved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1681. Lodshuse, Fyn, Denmark
  1682. Landeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1683. Lundager, Fyn, Denmark
  1684. Lilballe, Vejle, Denmark
  1685. Lerte, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1686. Lervad, Ribe, Denmark
  1687. Lebøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1688. Lille Mommark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1689. Lillekobbel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1690. Langelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1691. Lunghøj, Fyn, Denmark
  1692. Lille Ubberud, Fyn, Denmark
  1693. Lunderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1694. Lønnestak, Ribe, Denmark
  1695. Lebølgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1696. Loitkirkeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1697. Lumby Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  1698. Lundtofte, Ribe, Denmark
  1699. Lumbyholm, Fyn, Denmark
  1700. Lundsmark, Ribe, Denmark
  1701. Lysabbel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1702. Ladelund, Ribe, Denmark
  1703. Lundager, Ribe, Denmark
  1704. Lunding, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1705. Lilholt, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1706. Lundsbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1707. Lifstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1708. Lungehave, Fyn, Denmark
  1709. Lille Torup, Fyn, Denmark
  1710. Lindet, Vejle, Denmark
  1711. Lombjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  1712. Lundtang, Ribe, Denmark
  1713. Lureby, Vejle, Denmark
  1714. Lundsbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1715. Lildfrost, Vejle, Denmark
  1716. Lilleskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1717. Lyndelse, Fyn, Denmark
  1718. Langemosegård, Fyn, Denmark
  1719. Lumbygyde, Fyn, Denmark
  1720. Lågemade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1721. Ludvigsro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1722. Lavindsgaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  1723. Øster Løgum Østermark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1724. Over Lerte, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1725. Vester Lunde, Fyn, Denmark
  1726. Neder Lysabild, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1727. Store Lihme, Vejle, Denmark
  1728. Sønder Lovrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1729. Nørre Longelse, Fyn, Denmark
  1730. Sønder Langelund, Vejle, Denmark
  1731. Malt, Ribe, Denmark
  1732. Mjang, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1733. Mørup, Vejle, Denmark
  1734. Maderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1735. Mynderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1736. Mjøls, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1737. Måde, Ribe, Denmark
  1738. Meng, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1739. Mintebjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1740. Malle, Ribe, Denmark
  1741. Mollerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1742. Moderup, Fyn, Denmark
  1743. Maltbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  1744. Magstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1745. Mølby, Ribe, Denmark
  1746. Mellemballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1747. Mosevraa, Ribe, Denmark
  1748. Medsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1749. Magleby, Fyn, Denmark
  1750. Mygind, Fyn, Denmark
  1751. Mandbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1752. Miklenborg, Fyn, Denmark
  1753. Måling, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1754. Mejlby, Ribe, Denmark
  1755. Mullerød, Fyn, Denmark
  1756. Mølmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1757. Munkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1758. Marielund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1759. Midtby, Ribe, Denmark
  1760. Mejlby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1761. Mullerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1762. Maugstrup, Viborg, Denmark
  1763. Meelby, Fyn, Denmark
  1764. Maade, Ribe, Denmark
  1765. Mosegård, Fyn, Denmark
  1766. Mægaard, Fyn, Denmark
  1767. Mulvad, Ribe, Denmark
  1768. Måreskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1769. Munkø, Fyn, Denmark
  1770. Mindstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1771. Mileskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1772. Tværby Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  1773. Soby Mark, Fyn, Denmark
  1774. Revsø Mark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1775. Nab, Fyn, Denmark
  1776. Ny Skrøbelev, Fyn, Denmark
  1777. Nolde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1778. Nakke, Fyn, Denmark
  1779. Nebel, Ribe, Denmark
  1780. Ny Pøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1781. Nyby, Fyn, Denmark
  1782. Ny Vemmenæs, Fyn, Denmark
  1783. Nybo, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1784. Nørå, Ribe, Denmark
  1785. Næs, Fyn, Denmark
  1786. Novrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1787. Nørremølle, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1788. Nordby, Fyn, Denmark
  1789. Nordskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1790. Nørskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1791. Neder Tandslet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1792. Nørre Sejerslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1793. Nederby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1794. Nørballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1795. Nørre Vong, Ribe, Denmark
  1796. Ny Lifstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1797. Nabbe, Fyn, Denmark
  1798. Nørby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1799. Nørreskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1800. Nørreballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1801. Nørremark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1802. Naarup, Fyn, Denmark
  1803. Nyrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1804. Næsbyhoved, Fyn, Denmark
  1805. Nørre Nærum, Fyn, Denmark
  1806. Nørby, Ribe, Denmark
  1807. Nørre Smedeby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1808. Nørre Vilstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1809. Nedre Lert, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1810. Nørre Vollum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1811. Notmarkskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1812. Nørre Tarp, Ribe, Denmark
  1813. Nyby Strandhuse, Vejle, Denmark
  1814. Nørre Ønlev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1815. Nørre Starup, Ribe, Denmark
  1816. Nørballe, Ribe, Denmark
  1817. Nybølgaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1818. Nejsmølle, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1819. Nørre Vornæs, Fyn, Denmark
  1820. Nørre Lovrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1821. Neder Blaakrog, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1822. Nymarkshuse, Fyn, Denmark
  1823. Nørre-Skast, Ribe, Denmark
  1824. Nørre Tvismark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1825. Nørreværre, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1826. Nørre Tinnet, Vejle, Denmark
  1827. Norderwilstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1828. Nörballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1829. Nymarksgårde, Fyn, Denmark
  1830. Tavlov Nebel, Vejle, Denmark
  1831. Store Nustrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1832. Orte, Fyn, Denmark
  1833. Ore, Fyn, Denmark
  1834. Olde, Fyn, Denmark
  1835. Ølund, Fyn, Denmark
  1836. Øster Skerninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1837. Oxbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  1838. Øbening, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1839. Oksby, Ribe, Denmark
  1840. Øster Bregninge, Fyn, Denmark
  1841. Øster Snogbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1842. Ottersbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1843. Øsse, Ribe, Denmark
  1844. Odden, Ribe, Denmark
  1845. Oved, Ribe, Denmark
  1846. Ollerup, Vejle, Denmark
  1847. Omme, Ribe, Denmark
  1848. Over Tandslet, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1849. Oxby, Ribe, Denmark
  1850. Ørritslev, Fyn, Denmark
  1851. Østerholm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1852. Ore-Skovmölle, Fyn, Denmark
  1853. Øster Vrøgum, Ribe, Denmark
  1854. Øbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1855. Øster Vamdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1856. Ørsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1857. Okslund, Ribe, Denmark
  1858. Omvrå, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1859. Oxböl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1860. Oustrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1861. Overby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1862. Østerskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1863. Osbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1864. Østerby, Fyn, Denmark
  1865. Ørslev, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1866. Østerklint, Fyn, Denmark
  1867. Öxendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1868. Oksvang, Ribe, Denmark
  1869. Østtarp, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1870. Over Slebsager, Ribe, Denmark
  1871. Oxsböl, Ribe, Denmark
  1872. Ornum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1873. Opsneum, Ribe, Denmark
  1874. Øgelund, Vejle, Denmark
  1875. Østerballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1876. Oxvang, Ribe, Denmark
  1877. Ømkuler, Vejle, Denmark
  1878. Örneland, Ribe, Denmark
  1879. Øllevad, Ribe, Denmark
  1880. Østerskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1881. Østermark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1882. Styrt-Om, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1883. Pensylvanien, Fyn, Denmark
  1884. Pamhule, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1885. Perbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1886. Pårup, Fyn, Denmark
  1887. Påby, Vejle, Denmark
  1888. Pasop, Fyn, Denmark
  1889. Pjedsted Stationsby, Vejle, Denmark
  1890. Palleshave, Fyn, Denmark
  1891. Pennsylvanien, Fyn, Denmark
  1892. Plovstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1893. Plovslund, Ribe, Denmark
  1894. Peterbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1895. Pommersgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1896. Ru, Vejle, Denmark
  1897. Ris, Vejle, Denmark
  1898. Rue, Fyn, Denmark
  1899. Rue, Vejle, Denmark
  1900. Rise, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1901. Rise, Fyn, Denmark
  1902. Rude, Fyn, Denmark
  1903. Rud, Fyn, Denmark
  1904. Røj, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1905. Rugsted, Vejle, Denmark
  1906. Rurup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1907. Rovstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1908. Ringive, Vejle, Denmark
  1909. Ronæs, Fyn, Denmark
  1910. Rødme, Fyn, Denmark
  1911. Rågelund, Fyn, Denmark
  1912. Rosendal, Fyn, Denmark
  1913. Rårud, Fyn, Denmark
  1914. Rands, Vejle, Denmark
  1915. Røjleskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1916. Rærup, Ribe, Denmark
  1917. Rebæk, Vejle, Denmark
  1918. Roost, Storstrom, Denmark
  1919. Rostrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1920. Refsgaarde, Vejle, Denmark
  1921. Regstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1922. Rebbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1923. Ravnsø, Ribe, Denmark
  1924. Roved, Ribe, Denmark
  1925. Rottarp, Ribe, Denmark
  1926. Rifbjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  1927. Rodebæk, Ribe, Denmark
  1928. Rufas, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1929. Ravnsbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  1930. Rebelsig, Ribe, Denmark
  1931. Röjle Taarup, Fyn, Denmark
  1932. Rugballe, Vejle, Denmark
  1933. Rolund, Fyn, Denmark
  1934. Ravnholt, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1935. Raadvad, Vejle, Denmark
  1936. Rødebæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1937. Ravnsbæk, Vejle, Denmark
  1938. Ruttebüll, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1939. Rikkesminde, Fyn, Denmark
  1940. Rögle Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  1941. Ravndrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1942. Rørkær, Vejle, Denmark
  1943. Rydskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1944. Rindbæk, Fyn, Denmark
  1945. Ravnshöj, Fyn, Denmark
  1946. Rønsheved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1947. Rendeløb, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1948. Ravnebjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  1949. Røjerup, Fyn, Denmark
  1950. Rueskov, Fyn, Denmark
  1951. Røskebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  1952. Revbjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  1953. Rolpested, Fyn, Denmark
  1954. Rovbjærg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1955. Styrtom, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1956. Skudstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1957. Slæbæk, Fyn, Denmark
  1958. Sulkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1959. Stollig, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1960. Stubberup, Fyn, Denmark
  1961. Sortebro, Fyn, Denmark
  1962. Sønderby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1963. Søst, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1964. Skovbølling, Vejle, Denmark
  1965. Sottrupskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1966. Store Velling, Vejle, Denmark
  1967. Sønderballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1968. Skødstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  1969. Stubdrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1970. Stausø, Ribe, Denmark
  1971. Sundsmark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1972. Spjarup, Vejle, Denmark
  1973. Slude, Fyn, Denmark
  1974. Slelde, Vejle, Denmark
  1975. Stade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1976. Sjelborg, Ribe, Denmark
  1977. Spramhuse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1978. Skodborghus, Ringkobing, Denmark
  1979. Sædballe, Fyn, Denmark
  1980. Skovmark, Fyn, Denmark
  1981. Statene, Fyn, Denmark
  1982. Sønderskov, Vejle, Denmark
  1983. Stovstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  1984. Strandby, Fyn, Denmark
  1985. Skeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1986. Saksborg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1987. Spang, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1988. Strat, Ribe, Denmark
  1989. Sødover, Vejle, Denmark
  1990. Smidstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  1991. Stjovl, Fyn, Denmark
  1992. Stensby, Fyn, Denmark
  1993. Skovgade, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1994. Stegsted, Fyn, Denmark
  1995. Stormarken, Fyn, Denmark
  1996. Sønder Skast, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1997. Skovbølling, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  1998. Stokkeby, Fyn, Denmark
  1999. Stabolt, Fyn, Denmark
  2000. Snestrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2001. Store Stegø, Fyn, Denmark
  2002. Søhuse, Fyn, Denmark
  2003. Stovgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2004. Sinebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  2005. Svejlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2006. Stubbum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2007. Seggelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2008. Store Snøde, Fyn, Denmark
  2009. Skovböl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2010. Sneum, Ribe, Denmark
  2011. Sadderup, Ribe, Denmark
  2012. Sandager, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2013. Skonager, Ribe, Denmark
  2014. Stranderød, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2015. Skovsbo, Fyn, Denmark
  2016. Stengade, Fyn, Denmark
  2017. Skattebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  2018. Store Viby, Fyn, Denmark
  2019. Sønderhede, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2020. Sillesthoved, Vejle, Denmark
  2021. Sottrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2022. Solevad, Fyn, Denmark
  2023. Sundeved
  2024. Skalkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2025. Solbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  2026. Svalebølle, Fyn, Denmark
  2027. Sjellerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2028. Skovrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2029. Sverdrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2030. Skovstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2031. Svenstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2032. Stågerup, Fyn, Denmark
  2033. Store Vorslunde, Vejle, Denmark
  2034. Studsdal, Vejle, Denmark
  2035. Serup, Fyn, Denmark
  2036. Smølled, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2037. Spanget, Fyn, Denmark
  2038. Skartved, Vejle, Denmark
  2039. Strandtved, Fyn, Denmark
  2040. Sæden, Ribe, Denmark
  2041. Sanddal, Vejle, Denmark
  2042. Skovbyballe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2043. Småkær, Vejle, Denmark
  2044. Sherrebek, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2045. Strandhuse, Vejle, Denmark
  2046. Skovdallund, Vejle, Denmark
  2047. Stårup, Ribe, Denmark
  2048. Svinninge, Fyn, Denmark
  2049. Store Ubberud, Fyn, Denmark
  2050. Strandby, Ribe, Denmark
  2051. Svindbæk, Vejle, Denmark
  2052. Søvang, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2053. Snaremose, Fyn, Denmark
  2054. Søgård, Vejle, Denmark
  2055. Skröbelev, Fyn, Denmark
  2056. Smørpøt, Ribe, Denmark
  2057. Søndenbro, Fyn, Denmark
  2058. Skovsby, Fyn, Denmark
  2059. Sønderby, Ribe, Denmark
  2060. Store Torup, Fyn, Denmark
  2061. Søhuse, Ribe, Denmark
  2062. Sönder Tvismark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2063. Sallinge Skov, Fyn, Denmark
  2064. Strandhuse, Fyn, Denmark
  2065. Skallebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  2066. Stavrby, Fyn, Denmark
  2067. Store Almstok, Ribe, Denmark
  2068. Sønderkobbel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2069. Skast, Ribe, Denmark
  2070. Søfælde, Fyn, Denmark
  2071. Sønder Vornæs, Fyn, Denmark
  2072. Skarre, Vejle, Denmark
  2073. Skibelund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2074. Sønder Vilstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  2075. Slagstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2076. Sønder Vejrup, Ribe, Denmark
  2077. Sønder Vollum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2078. Sønder Tarp, Ribe, Denmark
  2079. Stavshede, Ribe, Denmark
  2080. Sønder Vong, Ribe, Denmark
  2081. Stubberup, Vejle, Denmark
  2082. Svömmehal, Vejle, Denmark
  2083. Stentoft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2084. Skjersig, Ribe, Denmark
  2085. Slevstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2086. Stavrsö, Ribe, Denmark
  2087. Stallerup, Vejle, Denmark
  2088. Smejrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2089. Strarup, Fyn, Denmark
  2090. Skrövelev, Fyn, Denmark
  2091. Surhave, Ribe, Denmark
  2092. Smedsholm, Fyn, Denmark
  2093. Stokkebro, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2094. Skebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  2095. Skedsbølle, Ribe, Denmark
  2096. Saxmose, Vejle, Denmark
  2097. Skovsende, Vejle, Denmark
  2098. Sögaarde, Vejle, Denmark
  2099. Sønder Tinnet, Vejle, Denmark
  2100. Søndersthoved, Vejle, Denmark
  2101. Smaakær, Vejle, Denmark
  2102. Sommerstedskov, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2103. Slyngsten, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2104. Staarup, Ribe, Denmark
  2105. Skovhuse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2106. Skiften, Fyn, Denmark
  2107. Stæreby, Fyn, Denmark
  2108. Süderwilstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2109. Søderup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2110. Størsbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  2111. Sønder Gravlund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2112. Sommerlyst, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2113. Skjedsbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  2114. Vester Starup, Ribe, Denmark
  2115. Vester Snogbæk, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2116. Veflinge Stormark, Fyn, Denmark
  2117. �Ter Skjerninge, Fyn, Denmark
  2118. Vesterlund Stationsby, Vejle, Denmark
  2119. Tiset, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2120. Toft, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2121. Tved, Ribe, Denmark
  2122. Terp, Ribe, Denmark
  2123. Tranekiar, Fyn, Denmark
  2124. Tyvse, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2125. Torp, Vejle, Denmark
  2126. Tved, Storstrom, Denmark
  2127. Tandsryd, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2128. Tøsby, Vejle, Denmark
  2129. Tågelund, Vejle, Denmark
  2130. Tømmerby, Ringkobing, Denmark
  2131. Tranderup, Fyn, Denmark
  2132. Tandselle, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2133. Tovrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2134. Tved, Vejle, Denmark
  2135. Toftum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2136. Travsted, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2137. Torp, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2138. Tofte, Fyn, Denmark
  2139. Troldkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2140. Tudvad, Vejle, Denmark
  2141. Taarup, Fyn, Denmark
  2142. Tange, Fyn, Denmark
  2143. Thorstrup, Ribe, Denmark
  2144. Trøstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2145. Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  2146. Taastrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2147. Tirslund, Ribe, Denmark
  2148. Tinnet, Vejle, Denmark
  2149. Tvile, Ribe, Denmark
  2150. Tanderup, Fyn, Denmark
  2151. Tyinge, Fyn, Denmark
  2152. Tværskov, Fyn, Denmark
  2153. Torsbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2154. Tågerud, Fyn, Denmark
  2155. Tellerup, Fyn, Denmark
  2156. Tuesbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  2157. Torup, Fyn, Denmark
  2158. Tvismark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2159. Torup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2160. Tyrstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2161. Tårup, Vejle, Denmark
  2162. Tapsore, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2163. Trappendal, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2164. Toderup, Fyn, Denmark
  2165. Torrup, Ribe, Denmark
  2166. Tranbjerg, Ribe, Denmark
  2167. Terpager, Ribe, Denmark
  2168. Torning, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2169. Tykby, Ribe, Denmark
  2170. Trælborg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2171. Tevring, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2172. Trappe, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2173. Teglgård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2174. Tvilho, Ribe, Denmark
  2175. Trænge, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2176. Tingskovhede, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2177. Trappeskov, Fyn, Denmark
  2178. Toghale, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2179. Törring, Fyn, Denmark
  2180. Troelse, Fyn, Denmark
  2181. Tagholm, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2182. Torup Kohave, Fyn, Denmark
  2183. Tagkær, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2184. Troelsröd, Fyn, Denmark
  2185. Tostebjerg, Fyn, Denmark
  2186. Tokkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2187. Torbøl, Ribe, Denmark
  2188. Tislund, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2189. Tolsvad, Fyn, Denmark
  2190. Torsthoved, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2191. Taagerod, Fyn, Denmark
  2192. Tallerup, Fyn, Denmark
  2193. Tangerup, Fyn, Denmark
  2194. Tyvkær, Vejle, Denmark
  2195. Tøjsmose, Fyn, Denmark
  2196. Terpling, Ribe, Denmark
  2197. Tordensgaarde, Fyn, Denmark
  2198. Vester Terp, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2199. Ingslev Torp, Fyn, Denmark
  2200. Udby, Fyn, Denmark
  2201. Ure, Ribe, Denmark
  2202. Uve, Vejle, Denmark
  2203. Ungersbjærg, Fyn, Denmark
  2204. Ubjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2205. Ulstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2206. Ullerup, Vejle, Denmark
  2207. Ulkind, Vejle, Denmark
  2208. Ulstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2209. Ulkendrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2210. Vong, Ribe, Denmark
  2211. Væde, Fyn, Denmark
  2212. Vormark, Fyn, Denmark
  2213. Vedbøl, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2214. Viby, Fyn, Denmark
  2215. Vedtofte, Fyn, Denmark
  2216. Vedstårup, Fyn, Denmark
  2217. Vrenderup, Ribe, Denmark
  2218. Vinum, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2219. Viby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2220. Vråby, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2221. Vesterbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  2222. Vedelshave, Fyn, Denmark
  2223. Vårø, Fyn, Denmark
  2224. Vierne, Fyn, Denmark
  2225. Vennemose, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2226. Voldby, Fyn, Denmark
  2227. Vargårde, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2228. Vellinge, Fyn, Denmark
  2229. Villebøl, Ribe, Denmark
  2230. Vejrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2231. Vesemose, Fyn, Denmark
  2232. Vester Vejrup, Ribe, Denmark
  2233. Vesterballe, Fyn, Denmark
  2234. Vesteregn, Fyn, Denmark
  2235. Varminglund, Ribe, Denmark
  2236. Vesterenge, Ribe, Denmark
  2237. Vøjstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2238. Vornæs, Fyn, Denmark
  2239. Vejrsstrand, Ribe, Denmark
  2240. Volstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2241. Vodrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2242. Vestergaard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2243. Vellerup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2244. Vimtrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2245. Vibeke, Ribe, Denmark
  2246. Vodder, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2247. Volby, Fyn, Denmark
  2248. Vesterby, Fyn, Denmark
  2249. Vestermark, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2250. Vesterhede, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2251. Vester Vamdrup, Ribe, Denmark
  2252. Vejstrup, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2253. Voldbro, Fyn, Denmark
  2254. Vesteu-Vedstadt, Ribe, Denmark
  2255. Vandflod, Ribe, Denmark
  2256. Villestoft, Fyn, Denmark
  2257. Villumstrup, Fyn, Denmark
  2258. Vippel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2259. Vejlbyskov, Fyn, Denmark
  2260. Vittinge, Fyn, Denmark
  2261. Vesterkobbel, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2262. Vestergard, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2263. Visbjerg, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2264. Vistorp, Fyn, Denmark
  2265. Viv, Vejle, Denmark
  2266. Vrågård, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2267. Vilholm, Fyn, Denmark
  2268. Veldbæk, Ribe, Denmark
  2269. Vrå, Vejle, Denmark
  2270. Vraa, Vejle, Denmark
  2271. Vranderup, Vejle, Denmark
  2272. Varmark, Vejle, Denmark
  2273. Vilstrup, Vejle, Denmark
  2274. Vognsvad, Vejle, Denmark
  2275. Warnitz, Sonderjylland, Denmark
  2276. Yderik, Ribe, Denmark

Share these Cities with your friends who is interrested in facebook targetting :


Countries :    247 country
Regions : 2,871 regions
Cities : 1,247,321 city
More Statistics